Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
3. Grobničan kup
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"Forum"
"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
9. ZMAJ RIJEKA
CBS PULA
Delta
DYNAMIC
Euro-Tera
FINIDA (POREČ)
FOKUS
GLOBUS Čakovec
ISTRA
Karlovac 1969
Kastav
KK "SENSEI" Pazin
KK Grobničan
KK KIK
KOSTRENA
KRK CROATIA
Metal - Jurdani
NOVIGRAD
OLIMPIJA2
OMEGA
OPATIJA
RAB-ENPI
RI CROATIA
RIJEKA
SHOTOKAN UMAG
TAD RIJEKA
TINJAN
TUŠKANAC
VIKTORIJA
Virovitica
VOLOSKO
ZAMET
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Mlađi učenici 8,9 g. -26 (MLU1)
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti 12,13 g. -41 (MLK2)
Kumite - Kadeti 14,15 g. -57 (K2)
Kumite - Kadeti 14,15 g. -70 (K4)
Kumite - Juniori 16,17 g.-61 (J2)
Kata - Cicibani (5,6,7 g.) (A2)
Kata - Veteranke (B12)
Kumite - Mlađi učenici 8,9 g. -26 (MLU1)
402
HRVOJE ŠULEK (ET)
337
0
NANDO SIMCIC (ARGORIJ)
402
0
HRVOJE ŠULEK (ET)
394
DARIAN BELIĆ (SENSEI)
329
DOMINIK KURELAC (ARGORIJ)
363
IVAN OŽBOLT (GROBNIK)
402
0
HRVOJE ŠULEK (ET)
394
0
DARIAN BELIĆ (SENSEI)
329
0
DOMINIK KURELAC (ARGORIJ)
363
0
IVAN OŽBOLT (GROBNIK)
394
0
DARIAN BELIĆ (SENSEI)
363
0
IVAN OŽBOLT (GROBNIK)
329
DOMINIK KURELAC (ARGORIJ)
Medalists
1. IVAN OŽBOLT, KK Grobničan
2. DARIAN BELIĆ, KK "SENSEI" Pazin
3. HRVOJE ŠULEK, Euro-Tera
3. DOMINIK KURELAC, RIJEKA
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti 12,13 g. -41 (MLK2)
281
0
IVAN EREIZ (CBSPULA)
397
0
NOA BELIĆ (SENSEI)
281
0
IVAN EREIZ (CBSPULA)
208
0
KRISTIAN LAKIĆ (ZAMET)
397
NOA BELIĆ (SENSEI)
103
KRISTIJAN TOPLIČANEC (GLOBUS)
140
MAKSIM MADŽAR (TAD )
208
0
KRISTIAN LAKIĆ (ZAMET)
397
0
NOA BELIĆ (SENSEI)
103
0
KRISTIJAN TOPLIČANEC (GLOBUS)
140
0
MAKSIM MADŽAR (TAD )
208
0
KRISTIAN LAKIĆ (ZAMET)
140
0
MAKSIM MADŽAR (TAD )
103
KRISTIJAN TOPLIČANEC (GLOBUS)
Medalists
1. MAKSIM MADŽAR, TAD RIJEKA
2. KRISTIAN LAKIĆ, ZAMET
3. NOA BELIĆ, KK "SENSEI" Pazin
3. KRISTIJAN TOPLIČANEC, GLOBUS Čakovec
Kumite - Kadeti 14,15 g. -57 (K2)
327
0
BOJAN PUVAČA (ARGORIJ)
396
0
LUKA ŠKRLJ (SENSEI)
400
0
KARLO PAVER (TUSKNC)
131
0
DOMINIK BENČAN (TAD )
396
0
LUKA ŠKRLJ (SENSEI)
131
0
DOMINIK BENČAN (TAD )
Medalists
1. DOMINIK BENČAN, TAD RIJEKA
2. LUKA ŠKRLJ, KK "SENSEI" Pazin
3. KARLO PAVER, TUŠKANAC
3. BOJAN PUVAČA, RIJEKA
Kumite - Kadeti 14,15 g. -70 (K4)
392
DANIJEL PAMIĆ (SENSEI)
392
0
DANIJEL PAMIĆ (SENSEI)
142
0
ROKO ŠTIGLIĆ (TAD )
212
RENATO REŠETAR (ZAMET)
168
LUKA LELEKOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
370
KARLO TURK (KOSTRE)
392
0
DANIJEL PAMIĆ (SENSEI)
212
0
RENATO REŠETAR (ZAMET)
168
0
LUKA LELEKOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
370
0
KARLO TURK (KOSTRE)
212
0
RENATO REŠETAR (ZAMET)
370
0
KARLO TURK (KOSTRE)
168
LUKA LELEKOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
Medalists
1. KARLO TURK, KOSTRENA
2. RENATO REŠETAR, ZAMET
3. DANIJEL PAMIĆ, KK "SENSEI" Pazin
3. LUKA LELEKOVIĆ, KRK CROATIA
Kumite - Juniori 16,17 g.-61 (J2)
289
0
ANTONIO ŠUTIĆ (KRK CRO)
393
0
DANIJEL PAMIĆ (SENSEI)
Medalists
1. ANTONIO ŠUTIĆ, KRK CROATIA
2. DANIJEL PAMIĆ, KK "SENSEI" Pazin
3. ----
3. ----
Kata - Cicibani (5,6,7 g.) (A2)
408
0
IVANO KOMAR (9 ZMAJ )
374
0
MARTIN PETRAK (GROBNIK)
374
0
MARTIN PETRAK (GROBNIK)
365
0
ERIK KUNIĆ (GROBNIK)
372
0
IVANO CUCULIĆ (GROBNIK)
408
0
IVANO KOMAR (9 ZMAJ )
371
0
PETAR MIKULIĆ (GROBNIK)
407
0
ADRIAN KRIVIČIĆ (9 ZMAJ )
383
0
SINIŠA SPLAIT (GROBNIK)
395
0
IVAN LIVIO GUERIN (SENSEI)
374
0
MARTIN PETRAK (GROBNIK)
372
0
IVANO CUCULIĆ (GROBNIK)
407
0
ADRIAN KRIVIČIĆ (9 ZMAJ )
395
0
IVAN LIVIO GUERIN (SENSEI)
372
0
IVANO CUCULIĆ (GROBNIK)
395
0
IVAN LIVIO GUERIN (SENSEI)
407
0
ADRIAN KRIVIČIĆ (9 ZMAJ )
383
0
SINIŠA SPLAIT (GROBNIK)
Medalists
1. IVAN LIVIO GUERIN, KK "SENSEI" Pazin
2. IVANO CUCULIĆ, KK Grobničan
3. MARTIN PETRAK, KK Grobničan
3. ADRIAN KRIVIČIĆ, 9. ZMAJ RIJEKA
Kata - Veteranke (B12)
248
0
TANJA PENDIĆ (VIKT)
430
0
MAJA RUŽIĆ (FINIDA)
398
URSULA MARIA PAMIĆ (SENSEI)
248
0
TANJA PENDIĆ (VIKT)
398
0
URSULA MARIA PAMIĆ (SENSEI)
Medalists
1. TANJA PENDIĆ, VIKTORIJA
2. URSULA MARIA PAMIĆ, KK "SENSEI" Pazin
3. MAJA RUŽIĆ, FINIDA (POREČ)
3. ----