Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
3. Split Karate Cup
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Cicibani
KUMITE-Cicibanke
KUMITE-Mlađi učenici
KUMITE-Mlađe učenice
KUMITE-Učenici
KUMITE-Učenice
KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti
KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje
KUMITE-Kadeti
KUMITE-Kadetkinje
KUMITE-Juniori
KUMITE-Juniorke
KUMITE-Seniori
KUMITE-Seniorke
KATA-Cicibani - 9,8,7 Kyu
KATA-Cicibanke - 9,8,7 Kyu
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Mlađi učenici - 9,8,7 Kyu
KATA-Mlađe učenice - 9,8,7 Kyu
KATA-Mlađi učenici
KATA-Mlađe učenice
KATA-Učenici - 9,8,7 Kyu
KATA-Učenice - 9,8,7 Kyu
KATA-Učenici
KATA-Učenice
KATA-Mlađi kadeti
KATA-Mlađe kadetkinje
KATA-Kadeti/Juniori
KATA-Kadetkinje/Juniorke
KATA-TEAM Mlađi kadeti
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Mlađi učenici -26
Kumite - Mlađi učenici -30
Kumite - Mlađi učenici -34
Kumite - Mlađi učenici -38
Kumite - Mlađi učenici +38
Kumite - Mlađi učenici -26
494
0
LOVRE KURAN (KK SOKO)
11
0
TONI STRUNJE (OKIT)
100
0
MATIJA ĆALETA-CAR (ŠI 1066)
672
0
DUJE TOPIĆ (DAL)
494
0
LOVRE KURAN (KK SOKO)
250
0
ELIAS JOSIP RUDMAN (KRK CRO)
11
TONI STRUNJE (OKIT)
672
0
DUJE TOPIĆ (DAL)
0
100
MATIJA ĆALETA-CAR (ŠI 1066)
468
0
BORNA KASALO (KK SOKO)
539
0
ROKO BRKOVIĆ (OKIT)
98
IVAN MIHOVIL MAGLIĆ (ŠI 1066)
630
MIHAEL JOSIP JELIČIĆ (DAL)
10
LOVRO ŠPADINA (OKIT)
250
0
ELIAS JOSIP RUDMAN (KRK CRO)
11
0
TONI STRUNJE (OKIT)
672
0
DUJE TOPIĆ (DAL)
100
0
MATIJA ĆALETA-CAR (ŠI 1066)
468
0
BORNA KASALO (KK SOKO)
98
0
IVAN MIHOVIL MAGLIĆ (ŠI 1066)
630
0
MIHAEL JOSIP JELIČIĆ (DAL)
10
0
LOVRO ŠPADINA (OKIT)
250
0
ELIAS JOSIP RUDMAN (KRK CRO)
672
0
DUJE TOPIĆ (DAL)
98
0
IVAN MIHOVIL MAGLIĆ (ŠI 1066)
630
0
MIHAEL JOSIP JELIČIĆ (DAL)
250
0
ELIAS JOSIP RUDMAN (KRK CRO)
98
0
IVAN MIHOVIL MAGLIĆ (ŠI 1066)
468
BORNA KASALO (KK SOKO)
630
0
MIHAEL JOSIP JELIČIĆ (DAL)
468
0
BORNA KASALO (KK SOKO)
Medalists
1. ELIAS JOSIP RUDMAN, KRK CROATIA
2. IVAN MIHOVIL MAGLIĆ, KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
3. DUJE TOPIĆ, DALMACIJA
3. BORNA KASALO, KK SOKOL
Kumite - Mlađi učenici -30
678
0
NINO MATIJAŠ (DAL)
663
0
KRISTIAN BOŽIĆ-BRNIĆ (DAL)
663
0
KRISTIAN BOŽIĆ-BRNIĆ (DAL)
372
0
DAVID SESAR (ŠIROKI)
372
0
DAVID SESAR (ŠIROKI)
611
0
SEBASTIAN BAN (DAL)
285
BEPO KATIĆ (PORTO)
65
0
MEHMED BEGANOVIC ("MASTER)
678
0
NINO MATIJAŠ (DAL)
663
KRISTIAN BOŽIĆ-BRNIĆ (DAL)
444
0
IVICA SUČIĆ (NOVAB)
683
0
FRANKO AVIANI (DAL)
616
KRISTIAN GABRIĆ (DAL)
58
ARMAN VELAGIC ("MASTER)
604
TOMA MARIN (DAL)
372
0
DAVID SESAR (ŠIROKI)
285
0
BEPO KATIĆ (PORTO)
65
0
MEHMED BEGANOVIC ("MASTER)
663
0
KRISTIAN BOŽIĆ-BRNIĆ (DAL)
683
0
FRANKO AVIANI (DAL)
616
0
KRISTIAN GABRIĆ (DAL)
58
0
ARMAN VELAGIC ("MASTER)
604
0
TOMA MARIN (DAL)
372
0
DAVID SESAR (ŠIROKI)
65
0
MEHMED BEGANOVIC ("MASTER)
616
0
KRISTIAN GABRIĆ (DAL)
58
0
ARMAN VELAGIC ("MASTER)
65
0
MEHMED BEGANOVIC ("MASTER)
58
0
ARMAN VELAGIC ("MASTER)
604
TOMA MARIN (DAL)
0
604
0
TOMA MARIN (DAL)
Medalists
1. ARMAN VELAGIC, "Master" Bugojno
2. MEHMED BEGANOVIC, "Master" Bugojno
3. DAVID SESAR, KARATE KLUB ŠIROKI, ŠIROKI BRIJEG
3. TOMA MARIN, DALMACIJA
Kumite - Mlađi učenici -34
555
RATKO GAVRAN (LJU)
555
0
RATKO GAVRAN (LJU)
37
0
LEON VUDRAG (AT05101)
228
0
PETAR ILIĆ (KKKDM)
555
0
RATKO GAVRAN (LJU)
14
NIKO MARJANOVIĆ (OKIT)
674
DOMINIK BALIĆ (DAL)
37
LEON VUDRAG (AT05101)
677
0
IVAN BOŽINOVIĆ (DAL)
553
0
TOMISLAV PEHAR (LJU)
407
NIKOLA BIRAČ (0354451)
602
PAVE GRUBIŠA (DAL)
436
0
MUSTAFA VELIC ("MASTER)
699
0
IVAN GRANIĆ (DAL)
555
0
RATKO GAVRAN (LJU)
14
0
NIKO MARJANOVIĆ (OKIT)
674
0
DOMINIK BALIĆ (DAL)
37
0
LEON VUDRAG (AT05101)
553
0
TOMISLAV PEHAR (LJU)
407
0
NIKOLA BIRAČ (0354451)
602
0
PAVE GRUBIŠA (DAL)
436
0
MUSTAFA VELIC ("MASTER)
14
0
NIKO MARJANOVIĆ (OKIT)
37
0
LEON VUDRAG (AT05101)
407
0
NIKOLA BIRAČ (0354451)
436
0
MUSTAFA VELIC ("MASTER)
14
0
NIKO MARJANOVIĆ (OKIT)
407
0
NIKOLA BIRAČ (0354451)
553
TOMISLAV PEHAR (LJU)
436
0
MUSTAFA VELIC ("MASTER)
553
0
TOMISLAV PEHAR (LJU)
Medalists
1. NIKOLA BIRAČ, Slavonski Brod
2. NIKO MARJANOVIĆ, OKIT
3. LEON VUDRAG, KK "OSVIT"
3. MUSTAFA VELIC, "Master" Bugojno
Kumite - Mlađi učenici -38
560
0
IVANO ŠIMIČIĆ (KK ZANS)
541
0
FRANKO BOBAN (LJU)
477
0
IVANO IVANKOVIC (CROHEC)
560
0
IVANO ŠIMIČIĆ (KK ZANS)
641
0
ZVONE BEKAVAC (DAL)
541
0
FRANKO BOBAN (LJU)
666
0
DOMAGOJ TVRDE (DAL)
54
0
VUK CIMBALJEVIC (BIJELA)
304
0
JURE KARAMATIĆ (PORTO)
74
0
MATEJ KALINIĆ (44)
477
0
IVANO IVANKOVIC (CROHEC)
541
0
FRANKO BOBAN (LJU)
666
0
DOMAGOJ TVRDE (DAL)
304
0
JURE KARAMATIĆ (PORTO)
477
0
IVANO IVANKOVIC (CROHEC)
666
0
DOMAGOJ TVRDE (DAL)
304
0
JURE KARAMATIĆ (PORTO)
54
0
VUK CIMBALJEVIC (BIJELA)
Medalists
1. IVANO IVANKOVIC, CROHERC
2. DOMAGOJ TVRDE, DALMACIJA
3. FRANKO BOBAN, LJUBUŠKI
3. VUK CIMBALJEVIC, BIJELA
Kumite - Mlađi učenici +38
685
0
JOSIP VUKUŠIĆ (DAL)
17
0
JOSIP ČUBRIĆ (OKIT)
17
0
JOSIP ČUBRIĆ (OKIT)
94
0
ROKO RONČEVIĆ (ŠI 1066)
438
0
NEVENKO PEHAR (CROHEC)
685
0
JOSIP VUKUŠIĆ (DAL)
17
0
JOSIP ČUBRIĆ (OKIT)
582
0
DŽANIN ŠAHINAGIĆ (KKBP)
314
0
PETAR JURAN (PORTO)
1
0
DUJE STANČIĆ (AT05101)
94
ROKO RONČEVIĆ (ŠI 1066)
301
0
DUJE ŠUNJIĆ (PORTO)
613
0
ADRIAN ERCEG (DAL)
421
DUJE ŽDERIĆ (METKOVI)
324
0
MARIN LUMEZHAJ (PORTO)
583
0
HARUN OMERIKA-JUSUFBEGOVIĆ (KKBP)
432
LOVRE DRAŠKOVIĆ (KKSOLIN)
438
0
NEVENKO PEHAR (CROHEC)
17
0
JOSIP ČUBRIĆ (OKIT)
1
0
DUJE STANČIĆ (AT05101)
94
0
ROKO RONČEVIĆ (ŠI 1066)
613
0
ADRIAN ERCEG (DAL)
421
0
DUJE ŽDERIĆ (METKOVI)
583
0
HARUN OMERIKA-JUSUFBEGOVIĆ (KKBP)
432
0
LOVRE DRAŠKOVIĆ (KKSOLIN)
438
0
NEVENKO PEHAR (CROHEC)
94
0
ROKO RONČEVIĆ (ŠI 1066)
421
0
DUJE ŽDERIĆ (METKOVI)
432
0
LOVRE DRAŠKOVIĆ (KKSOLIN)
438
0
NEVENKO PEHAR (CROHEC)
421
0
DUJE ŽDERIĆ (METKOVI)
613
ADRIAN ERCEG (DAL)
432
0
LOVRE DRAŠKOVIĆ (KKSOLIN)
613
0
ADRIAN ERCEG (DAL)
Medalists
1. NEVENKO PEHAR, CROHERC
2. DUJE ŽDERIĆ, KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ
3. JOSIP ČUBRIĆ, OKIT
3. LOVRE DRAŠKOVIĆ, DALMACIJA-CEMENT