Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
4th Zagreb karate Cup
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Young boys (U10)
KUMITE-Young girls (U10)
KUMITE-Boys (U12)
KUMITE-Girls (U12)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (U14) (male)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (U14) (female)
KUMITE-Cadets (U16) (male)
KUMITE-Cadets (U16) (female)
KUMITE-Juniors (U18) (male)
KUMITE-Juniors (U18) (female)
KUMITE-Young Seniors (U21) (male)
KUMITE-Young Seniors (U21) (female)
KUMITE-Seniors (male)
KUMITE-Seniors (female)
KATA-A (male)
KATA-A (female)
KATA-B (male)
KATA-B (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Juniors (U18) (female) -48
Kumite - Juniors (U18) (female) -53
Kumite - Juniors (U18) (female) -59
Kumite - Juniors (U18) (female) +59
Kumite - Juniors (U18) (female) -53
808
0
ANAMARIA RULA (KA 1969)
431
0
KRISTINA HUBACEKOVA (SLOVKNT)
808
0
ANAMARIA RULA (KA 1969)
430
0
REBEKA VIDOVA (SLOVKNT)
808
0
ANAMARIA RULA (KA 1969)
338
0
JELENA PEHAR (FORTITE)
431
KRISTINA HUBACEKOVA (SLOVKNT)
430
0
REBEKA VIDOVA (SLOVKNT)
290
0
LORA FRATRIĆ (JASTREB)
577
KÁRMEN KLEMENT (BUDAIXI)
433
0
TERÉZIA SMETANOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
347
0
ANA VRETENAR (TAD )
205
HAJDU PETRA (FORTUNA)
432
0
VIERA KALETOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
605
0
ELMA GARIBOVIĆ (KK "VŽ")
571
MARIJA ČAVKA (OBI KAŠ)
338
0
JELENA PEHAR (FORTITE)
431
0
KRISTINA HUBACEKOVA (SLOVKNT)
430
0
REBEKA VIDOVA (SLOVKNT)
577
0
KÁRMEN KLEMENT (BUDAIXI)
347
0
ANA VRETENAR (TAD )
205
0
HAJDU PETRA (FORTUNA)
605
0
ELMA GARIBOVIĆ (KK "VŽ")
571
0
MARIJA ČAVKA (OBI KAŠ)
338
0
JELENA PEHAR (FORTITE)
430
0
REBEKA VIDOVA (SLOVKNT)
347
0
ANA VRETENAR (TAD )
605
0
ELMA GARIBOVIĆ (KK "VŽ")
338
0
JELENA PEHAR (FORTITE)
347
0
ANA VRETENAR (TAD )
205
0
HAJDU PETRA (FORTUNA)
433
0
TERÉZIA SMETANOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
605
0
ELMA GARIBOVIĆ (KK "VŽ")
205
0
HAJDU PETRA (FORTUNA)
Medalists
1. ANA VRETENAR, TAD RIJEKA
2. JELENA PEHAR, FORTITER (Kaštela)
3. REBEKA VIDOVA, Slovak National Team
3. HAJDU PETRA, FORTUNA-BUDAPEST