Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
4th Zagreb karate Cup
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Young boys (U10)
KUMITE-Young girls (U10)
KUMITE-Boys (U12)
KUMITE-Girls (U12)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (U14) (male)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (U14) (female)
KUMITE-Cadets (U16) (male)
KUMITE-Cadets (U16) (female)
KUMITE-Juniors (U18) (male)
KUMITE-Juniors (U18) (female)
KUMITE-Young Seniors (U21) (male)
KUMITE-Young Seniors (U21) (female)
KUMITE-Seniors (male)
KUMITE-Seniors (female)
KATA-A (male)
KATA-A (female)
KATA-B (male)
KATA-B (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Y. Girls B (U10)
Girls B (U12)
Y. Cadets B (U14) (female)
Y. Girls B (U10)
280
TARA ĐUDARIĆ (POLET)
258
0
LANA RAŠIĆ (OMEGA)
163
0
LANA ĐORDIĆ (FOKUS)
280
0
TARA ĐUDARIĆ (POLET)
644
0
ANASTASIJA BALAĆ (B.LUKA)
91
0
VERONIKA BEBIĆ (REN ZG)
544
0
LEONIE BRUNDLINGER (PINZGAU)
161
0
PETRA DAMIŠ (FOKUS)
892
0
DORA DRŽANIĆ (BSHDOZG)
258
0
LANA RAŠIĆ (OMEGA)
280
0
TARA ĐUDARIĆ (POLET)
91
0
VERONIKA BEBIĆ (REN ZG)
892
0
DORA DRŽANIĆ (BSHDOZG)
258
0
LANA RAŠIĆ (OMEGA)
892
0
DORA DRŽANIĆ (BSHDOZG)
Medalists
1. LANA RAŠIĆ, OMEGA
2. DORA DRŽANIĆ, BUSHIDO
3. TARA ĐUDARIĆ, Polet
3. ----
Girls B (U12)
160
0
NIKA KRSNIK (FOKUS)
728
0
PETRA STREJČEK (333CR)
728
0
PETRA STREJČEK (333CR)
88
0
CALISTA JELIĆ (REN ZG)
392
0
NINA LUKENDA (BSHDOZG)
160
0
NIKA KRSNIK (FOKUS)
731
0
IVA MILDE (333CR)
387
0
DORA DRŽANIĆ (BSHDOZG)
754
KLARA ŠPIČEK (GOJU)
728
0
PETRA STREJČEK (333CR)
392
0
NINA LUKENDA (BSHDOZG)
731
0
IVA MILDE (333CR)
754
0
KLARA ŠPIČEK (GOJU)
392
0
NINA LUKENDA (BSHDOZG)
731
0
IVA MILDE (333CR)
754
0
KLARA ŠPIČEK (GOJU)
387
0
DORA DRŽANIĆ (BSHDOZG)
Medalists
1. NINA LUKENDA, BUSHIDO
2. IVA MILDE, "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
3. PETRA STREJČEK, "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
3. KLARA ŠPIČEK, Dr.Ante Starčević
Y. Cadets B (U14) (female)
755
0
FRANKA VRLJIĆ (GOJU)
712
0
HELENA PEJOVIĆ (BAR)
87
0
ANTONIJA KURTOVIĆ (REN ZG)
712
0
HELENA PEJOVIĆ (BAR)
741
0
LEA JENIĆEK (333CR)
755
0
FRANKA VRLJIĆ (GOJU)
89
0
REBECCA JELIĆ (REN ZG)
703
0
KSENIJA TOSUNOVIĆ (BAR)
699
SANJA RACANOVIĆ (BAR)
712
0
HELENA PEJOVIĆ (BAR)
741
0
LEA JENIĆEK (333CR)
703
0
KSENIJA TOSUNOVIĆ (BAR)
699
0
SANJA RACANOVIĆ (BAR)
741
0
LEA JENIĆEK (333CR)
699
0
SANJA RACANOVIĆ (BAR)
703
KSENIJA TOSUNOVIĆ (BAR)
Medalists
1. LEA JENIĆEK, "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
2. SANJA RACANOVIĆ, Bar
3. HELENA PEJOVIĆ, Bar
3. KSENIJA TOSUNOVIĆ, Bar