Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
5. Ploče Open 2019.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Cicibani
KUMITE-Cicibanke
KUMITE-Mlađi učenici
KUMITE-Mlađe učenice
KUMITE-Boys
KUMITE-Girls
KUMITE-Young Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Juniors (male)
KUMITE-Juniors (female)
KUMITE-U 21 (male)
KUMITE-U 21 (female)
KUMITE-Seniorke
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Young Boys
KATA-Young Girls
KATA-Boys
KATA-Girls
KATA-Young Cadets (male)
KATA-Younger cadets
KATA-Cadets (male)
KATA-Cadets (female)
KATA-Juniors (male)
KATA-Juniors (female)
KATA-Seniors (male)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kata - Boys (YB)
Kata - Učenici (U12)- 7-5 Kyu
Kata - Učenici (U12)
Kata - Boys (YB)
544
0
TONI VLAHOV (FIGHT)
465
0
MATEJ REŽIĆ (KKSOLIN)
465
0
MATEJ REŽIĆ (KKSOLIN)
356
0
IVAN BORNA ĆELIĆ (KKKDM)
544
0
TONI VLAHOV (FIGHT)
233
0
MILAN KEVILJ (POSUŠJE)
547
0
TONI STRIKA (FIGHT)
355
0
ANTE RAIČ (KKKDM)
545
JAVOR BACH (FIGHT)
465
0
MATEJ REŽIĆ (KKSOLIN)
233
0
MILAN KEVILJ (POSUŠJE)
355
0
ANTE RAIČ (KKKDM)
545
0
JAVOR BACH (FIGHT)
233
0
MILAN KEVILJ (POSUŠJE)
355
0
ANTE RAIČ (KKKDM)
545
0
JAVOR BACH (FIGHT)
547
0
TONI STRIKA (FIGHT)
Medalists
1. MILAN KEVILJ, KK Posušje
2. ANTE RAIČ, KK Knez Domagoj Metković
3. MATEJ REŽIĆ, DALMACIJA-CEMENT
3. JAVOR BACH, Velebit
Kata - Učenici (U12)- 7-5 Kyu
489
0
IVAN ĆOSIĆ (KK SOKO)
633
0
JURAJ ŠKEMBER (ŠIBENIK)
614
0
TINO JOVIĆ (DAL)
557
0
NIKOLA BOTO (LJU)
633
0
JURAJ ŠKEMBER (ŠIBENIK)
557
0
NIKOLA BOTO (LJU)
Medalists
1. JURAJ ŠKEMBER, ŠIBENIK
2. NIKOLA BOTO, LJUBUŠKI
3. IVAN ĆOSIĆ, KK SOKOL
3. TINO JOVIĆ, DALMACIJA
Kata - Učenici (U12)
472
0
JURE ILIĆ (KKKDM)
599
0
IVAN TARLE (DAL)
400
0
LUKAS BAČIĆ (KKGALEB)
492
0
MATO MIJATOVIĆ (KK SOKO)
599
0
IVAN TARLE (DAL)
492
0
MATO MIJATOVIĆ (KK SOKO)
Medalists
1. MATO MIJATOVIĆ, KK SOKOL
2. IVAN TARLE, DALMACIJA
3. LUKAS BAČIĆ, KK Galeb
3. JURE ILIĆ, KK Knez Domagoj Metković