Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
5. Ploče Open 2019.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"B"Biograd
"Bjelopoljac"
Bar
BIJELA
Brač
Buducnost
CROHERC
DALMACIJA
DALMACIJA-CEMENT
DRNIŠ
Hercegovina-Zagreb
Kakato
Karate Dojo Brač
KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ
KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
KARATE KLUB ŠIROKI, ŠIROKI BRIJEG
KK DO - Tuzla
KK EMPI PROZOR-RAMA
KK Galeb
KK JADRAN
KK Knez Domagoj Metković
KK Posušje
KK SOKOL
KK Zanshin Split
KRK CROATIA
LJUBUŠKI
MEĐUGORJE
Neretva
OBI Kaštela
OKIT
PORTO TOLERO
ŠIBENIK
Široki Brijeg
TIGAR KNIN
Velebit
Vukovar`91
ZRINSKI
Zvonimir Zadar
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Ml. učenici (U10) +38
Kumite - Boys +46
Kata - Kids (F) (XD)
Kata - Mlađi učenici (U10)
Kata - Boys (YB)
Kata - Young Cadets (F) (XC)
Kata - Young Cadets (F) (XC)
288
TEODORA POPOVIC (BUD)
288
0
TEODORA POPOVIC (BUD)
635
0
MIRTA LEMAC (ŠIBENIK)
502
TONKA BERIŠA (JADRAN)
168
0
ZARA HADŽOVIĆ (KAKATO)
288
0
TEODORA POPOVIC (BUD)
635
MIRTA LEMAC (ŠIBENIK)
468
KATARINA SUSMELJ (KKSOLIN)
266
0
KARMEN KRALJEVIĆ (KKKDM)
286
0
LANA TATAR (BUD)
469
MARTA SIMIC (KKSOLIN)
537
ANA PENTEK (ŠIBENIK)
607
SARA MEŠTROVIĆ (DAL)
502
0
TONKA BERIŠA (JADRAN)
288
0
TEODORA POPOVIC (BUD)
635
0
MIRTA LEMAC (ŠIBENIK)
468
0
KATARINA SUSMELJ (KKSOLIN)
266
0
KARMEN KRALJEVIĆ (KKKDM)
469
0
MARTA SIMIC (KKSOLIN)
537
0
ANA PENTEK (ŠIBENIK)
607
0
SARA MEŠTROVIĆ (DAL)
502
0
TONKA BERIŠA (JADRAN)
635
0
MIRTA LEMAC (ŠIBENIK)
266
0
KARMEN KRALJEVIĆ (KKKDM)
537
0
ANA PENTEK (ŠIBENIK)
502
0
TONKA BERIŠA (JADRAN)
537
0
ANA PENTEK (ŠIBENIK)
607
SARA MEŠTROVIĆ (DAL)
266
0
KARMEN KRALJEVIĆ (KKKDM)
607
0
SARA MEŠTROVIĆ (DAL)
Medalists
1. ANA PENTEK, ŠIBENIK
2. TONKA BERIŠA, KK JADRAN
3. MIRTA LEMAC, ŠIBENIK
3. KARMEN KRALJEVIĆ, KK Knez Domagoj Metković