Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
5. Ploče Open 2019.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"B"Biograd
"Bjelopoljac"
Bar
BIJELA
Brač
Buducnost
CROHERC
DALMACIJA
DALMACIJA-CEMENT
DRNIŠ
Hercegovina-Zagreb
Kakato
Karate Dojo Brač
KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ
KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
KARATE KLUB ŠIROKI, ŠIROKI BRIJEG
KK DO - Tuzla
KK EMPI PROZOR-RAMA
KK Galeb
KK JADRAN
KK Knez Domagoj Metković
KK Posušje
KK SOKOL
KK Zanshin Split
KRK CROATIA
LJUBUŠKI
MEĐUGORJE
Neretva
OBI Kaštela
OKIT
PORTO TOLERO
ŠIBENIK
Široki Brijeg
TIGAR KNIN
Velebit
Vukovar`91
ZRINSKI
Zvonimir Zadar
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite – Cicibani (U8) -26
Kumite - Ml. učenici (U10) -26
Kumite - Ml. učenici (U10) -38
Kumite - Ml. učenici (U10) +38
Kumite - Ml. učenice (U10) -32
Kumite - Boys +46
Kumite - Girls -32
Kumite - Girls -36
Kumite - Girls +44
Kumite - Young Cadets (male) -36
Kumite - Young Cadets (male) -41
Kumite - Young Cadets (male) -52
Kumite - Young Cadets (female) -45
Kumite - Young Cadets (female) +55
Kumite - Cadets (male) -57
Kumite - Cadets (female) +54
Kumite - Juniors (male) -61
Kumite - Juniors (female) +59
Kumite - Girls -36
93
0
ANJA POKRAJAC (METKOVI)
517
0
MARČELINA KUVAČIĆ (KK ZANS)
93
0
ANJA POKRAJAC (METKOVI)
511
0
MAJA LUCIJA SOLDO (MEĐUGOR)
93
0
ANJA POKRAJAC (METKOVI)
72
0
KLARA LIVAJIĆ (DAL)
517
MARČELINA KUVAČIĆ (KK ZANS)
181
0
KLARA LAKOŠ (ŠI 1066)
511
0
MAJA LUCIJA SOLDO (MEĐUGOR)
595
PAULINA ŽULJIĆ (DAL)
390
0
NOA LOVRIĆ (OBI KAŠ)
447
0
KARMEN ŠURIJA (OKIT)
493
MARICA BOŠNJAK (KK SOKO)
186
MARE MILETA (ŠI 1066)
56
ANA DESPALATOVIĆ (DAL)
72
0
KLARA LIVAJIĆ (DAL)
517
0
MARČELINA KUVAČIĆ (KK ZANS)
511
0
MAJA LUCIJA SOLDO (MEĐUGOR)
595
0
PAULINA ŽULJIĆ (DAL)
447
0
KARMEN ŠURIJA (OKIT)
493
0
MARICA BOŠNJAK (KK SOKO)
186
0
MARE MILETA (ŠI 1066)
56
0
ANA DESPALATOVIĆ (DAL)
72
0
KLARA LIVAJIĆ (DAL)
511
0
MAJA LUCIJA SOLDO (MEĐUGOR)
493
0
MARICA BOŠNJAK (KK SOKO)
186
0
MARE MILETA (ŠI 1066)
72
0
KLARA LIVAJIĆ (DAL)
186
0
MARE MILETA (ŠI 1066)
56
ANA DESPALATOVIĆ (DAL)
493
0
MARICA BOŠNJAK (KK SOKO)
56
0
ANA DESPALATOVIĆ (DAL)
Medalists
1. MARE MILETA, KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
2. KLARA LIVAJIĆ, DALMACIJA
3. ANJA POKRAJAC, KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ
3. MARICA BOŠNJAK, KK SOKOL