Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
8. međunarodni karate "Grobničan kup"
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Cicibani
KUMITE-Cicibanke
KUMITE-Mlađi učenici
KUMITE-Mlađe učenice
KUMITE-Učenici
KUMITE-Učenice
KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti
KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje
KUMITE-Kadeti
KUMITE-Kadetkinje
KUMITE-Juniori
KUMITE-Juniorke
KUMITE-Mlađi seniori
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Mlađi učenici
KATA-Mlađe učenice
KATA-Učenici
KATA-Učenice
KATA-Mlađi kadeti
KATA-Mlađe kadetkinje
KATA-Kadeti
KATA-Kadetkinje
KATA-Juniori
KATA-Juniorke
KATA-Seniori
KATA-Seniorke
KATA-Veterani
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Mlađi učenici 8,9 g. -26 (B1)
Kumite - Mlađi učenici 8,9 g. -30 (B2)
Kumite - Mlađi učenici 8,9 g. -34 (B3)
Kumite - Mlađi učenici 8,9 g. -38 (B4)
Kumite - Mlađi učenici 8,9 g. +38 (B5)
Kumite - Ml. učenici ekipno
Kumite - Mlađi učenici 8,9 g. -34 (B3)
379
0
JAKOV ANTOLOVIĆ (TINJAN)
49
0
NOAH ATAJIĆ (KRK CRO)
379
0
JAKOV ANTOLOVIĆ (TINJAN)
95
0
BORNA DUNJAK (GROBNIK)
226
0
MARKO RADOČAJ (DELNICE)
57
0
MARIN BRUSIĆ (KRK CRO)
95
0
BORNA DUNJAK (GROBNIK)
599
0
TOMISLAV ČORDAŠEV (KA 1969)
179
0
MARIN VUĐAN (IVANEC)
379
0
JAKOV ANTOLOVIĆ (TINJAN)
49
NOAH ATAJIĆ (KRK CRO)
234
0
LEON HILAK (DELNICE)
41
0
LUCA MRAKOVČIĆ WERNOTH (KRK CRO)
285
0
VITO RADELIĆ (VIROVTC)
219
0
ALAN DROFENIK (TAD )
393
0
TONI DELIĆ (NOKACHI)
378
0
FILIP ŠTIFANIĆ (TINJAN)
168
RIVER GUŠČIĆ (CHMPRI)
226
0
MARKO RADOČAJ (DELNICE)
95
0
BORNA DUNJAK (GROBNIK)
179
0
MARIN VUĐAN (IVANEC)
49
0
NOAH ATAJIĆ (KRK CRO)
41
0
LUCA MRAKOVČIĆ WERNOTH (KRK CRO)
219
0
ALAN DROFENIK (TAD )
393
0
TONI DELIĆ (NOKACHI)
168
0
RIVER GUŠČIĆ (CHMPRI)
95
0
BORNA DUNJAK (GROBNIK)
179
0
MARIN VUĐAN (IVANEC)
41
0
LUCA MRAKOVČIĆ WERNOTH (KRK CRO)
168
0
RIVER GUŠČIĆ (CHMPRI)
179
0
MARIN VUĐAN (IVANEC)
168
0
RIVER GUŠČIĆ (CHMPRI)
393
TONI DELIĆ (NOKACHI)
41
0
LUCA MRAKOVČIĆ WERNOTH (KRK CRO)
393
0
TONI DELIĆ (NOKACHI)
Medalists
1. MARIN VUĐAN, IVANEC
2. RIVER GUŠČIĆ, CHAMPION RIJEKA
3. BORNA DUNJAK, KK Grobničan
3. LUCA MRAKOVČIĆ WERNOTH, KRK CROATIA