Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
8. međunarodni karate "Grobničan kup"
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Cicibani
KUMITE-Cicibanke
KUMITE-Mlađi učenici
KUMITE-Mlađe učenice
KUMITE-Učenici
KUMITE-Učenice
KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti
KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje
KUMITE-Kadeti
KUMITE-Kadetkinje
KUMITE-Juniori
KUMITE-Juniorke
KUMITE-Mlađi seniori
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Mlađi učenici
KATA-Mlađe učenice
KATA-Učenici
KATA-Učenice
KATA-Mlađi kadeti
KATA-Mlađe kadetkinje
KATA-Kadeti
KATA-Kadetkinje
KATA-Juniori
KATA-Juniorke
KATA-Seniori
KATA-Seniorke
KATA-Veterani
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Učenici 10,11 g. -30 (C1)
Kumite - Učenici 10,11 g. -34 (C2)
Kumite - Učenici 10,11 g. -38 (C3)
Kumite - Učenici 10,11 g. -42 (C4)
Kumite - Učenici 10,11 g. -46 (C5)
Kumite - Učenici 10,11 g. +46 (C6)
Kumite - Učenici ekipno
Kumite - Učenici 10,11 g. +46 (C6)
540
0
FILIP PAURIĆ (BSHDOZG)
320
0
SENAIL BABIĆ (METAL)
320
0
SENAIL BABIĆ (METAL)
591
0
MATEO BRIŠKI (KA 1969)
540
0
FILIP PAURIĆ (BSHDOZG)
330
0
JURE VICKOV (KK ZANS)
320
SENAIL BABIĆ (METAL)
196
0
JAN VERIĆ-NIKŠIĆ (CHMPRI)
591
0
MATEO BRIŠKI (KA 1969)
395
NIKO VRANEK (NOKACHI)
622
0
ROKO VLAHOV (ŠI 1066)
39
0
AMIL MAJETIĆ (KRK CRO)
216
LEON BUTKO (KK LEPO)
628
PETAR CRNKOCI (KK CENT)
350
LUKA DANOLIĆ (KK ZANS)
330
0
JURE VICKOV (KK ZANS)
320
0
SENAIL BABIĆ (METAL)
591
0
MATEO BRIŠKI (KA 1969)
395
0
NIKO VRANEK (NOKACHI)
39
0
AMIL MAJETIĆ (KRK CRO)
216
0
LEON BUTKO (KK LEPO)
628
0
PETAR CRNKOCI (KK CENT)
350
0
LUKA DANOLIĆ (KK ZANS)
330
0
JURE VICKOV (KK ZANS)
591
0
MATEO BRIŠKI (KA 1969)
216
0
LEON BUTKO (KK LEPO)
350
0
LUKA DANOLIĆ (KK ZANS)
330
0
JURE VICKOV (KK ZANS)
350
0
LUKA DANOLIĆ (KK ZANS)
628
PETAR CRNKOCI (KK CENT)
216
0
LEON BUTKO (KK LEPO)
628
0
PETAR CRNKOCI (KK CENT)
Medalists
1. JURE VICKOV, KK Zanshin Split
2. LUKA DANOLIĆ, KK Zanshin Split
3. MATEO BRIŠKI, Karlovac 1969
3. LEON BUTKO, LEPOGLAVA