Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
8. Memorijalni turnir "Igor Malek" 2019.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
ALFA
Bregana
BUSHIDO
CROHERC
ČRNOMELJ
ĐURĐEVAC
GLOBUS Čakovec
Hercegovina-Zagreb
Hrvatski sokol Osijek
IPON ZAGREB
IVANEC
JASTREB
KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
Karlovac 1969
KK Brckovljani
KK KIK
KK KTC KRIŽEVCI
KK Petrinja
KK SISAK
KK Stenjevec
Kondura Sisak
LEPOGLAVA
Mladost
Nova Gradiška
OMEGA
OPATIJA
SAMOBOR
Shitoryu Varaždin
Slavonski Brod
SPORTSLIFE
STUDENT
Tempo
Tigar Sisak
TUŠKANAC
Virovitica
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Cicibani -24
Kumite - Ml. učenici -26
Kumite - Ml. učenici -30
Kumite - Ml. učenici +38
Kumite - Ml. učenice -32
Kumite - Ml. učenice -36
Kumite - Učenici -30
Kumite - Učenici -38
Kumite - Učenici -42
Kumite - Učenici +46
Kumite - Učenice -32
Kumite - Učenice -36
Kumite - Učenice +44
Kumite - Ml. kadeti -36
Kumite - Ml. kadeti -41
Kumite - Ml. kadeti -52
Kumite - Ml. kadeti -57
Kumite - Ml. kadetkinje -40
Kumite - Ml. kadetkinje -45
Kumite - Ml. kadetkinje -55
Kumite - Kadeti -52
Kumite - Kadeti -57
Kumite - Kadeti -63
Kumite - Kadeti OPEN
Kumite - Kadetkinje -47
Kumite - Kadetkinje -54
Kumite - Kadetkinje +54
Kumite - Kadetkinje OPEN
Kumite - Učenice -36
390
0
MARIJA PINJUH (CROHEC)
251
0
KLARA LAKOŠ (ŠI 1066)
390
0
MARIJA PINJUH (CROHEC)
182
0
TONJA ZRNIĆ (STUDNT)
334
0
ANJA GNJATOVIĆ (KARATE9)
251
0
KLARA LAKOŠ (ŠI 1066)
428
0
TENA VURUŠIĆ (GLOBUS)
288
0
ALISA EMA JURJEVIĆ (BREGANA)
343
0
HELENA BAŠIĆ (JASTREB)
256
0
MARE MILETA (ŠI 1066)
182
0
TONJA ZRNIĆ (STUDNT)
251
0
KLARA LAKOŠ (ŠI 1066)
288
0
ALISA EMA JURJEVIĆ (BREGANA)
343
0
HELENA BAŠIĆ (JASTREB)
182
0
TONJA ZRNIĆ (STUDNT)
343
0
HELENA BAŠIĆ (JASTREB)
288
0
ALISA EMA JURJEVIĆ (BREGANA)
256
0
MARE MILETA (ŠI 1066)
Medalists
1. TONJA ZRNIĆ, STUDENT
2. HELENA BAŠIĆ, JASTREB
3. KLARA LAKOŠ, KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
3. MARE MILETA, KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066