Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
8. Memorijalni turnir "Igor Malek" 2019.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
ALFA
Bregana
BUSHIDO
CROHERC
ČRNOMELJ
ĐURĐEVAC
GLOBUS Čakovec
Hercegovina-Zagreb
Hrvatski sokol Osijek
IPON ZAGREB
IVANEC
JASTREB
KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
Karlovac 1969
KK Brckovljani
KK KIK
KK KTC KRIŽEVCI
KK Petrinja
KK SISAK
KK Stenjevec
Kondura Sisak
LEPOGLAVA
Mladost
Nova Gradiška
OMEGA
OPATIJA
SAMOBOR
Shitoryu Varaždin
Slavonski Brod
SPORTSLIFE
STUDENT
Tempo
Tigar Sisak
TUŠKANAC
Virovitica
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kata - Ml. učenici (N)
Kata - Učenici (N)
Kata - Učenice (N)
Kata - Mlađi kadeti (N)
Kata - Mlađe kadetkinje (S)
Kata - Mlađe kadetkinje (N)
Kata - Kadetkinje
KATA TEAM - Ml. kadetkinje
Kata - Ml. učenici (N)
437
0
PETAR ANDRIJANIĆ (OPATIJA)
206
0
FILIP KOLAKOVIĆ (KGB)
437
0
PETAR ANDRIJANIĆ (OPATIJA)
400
0
KARLO HABJANOVIC (KTC KŽ)
400
0
KARLO HABJANOVIC (KTC KŽ)
156
0
JURIJ VID HORVAT (ČRNO)
366
0
IVAN PETRIC (TEMPO)
294
0
TYLER LAMONT (KKSISAK)
410
IVOR KRNIĆ (KGB)
91
0
GABRIEL ŠIMEK (TIGAR)
156
0
JURIJ VID HORVAT (ČRNO)
205
MIHAEL CUVAJ (KGB)
437
0
PETAR ANDRIJANIĆ (OPATIJA)
328
0
MARTIN KOKOT (KK VŽ)
206
FILIP KOLAKOVIĆ (KGB)
400
KARLO HABJANOVIC (KTC KŽ)
405
GRGUR ZETICA (KGB)
433
0
DAVID VUČAK (OPATIJA)
293
0
ADRIANO RAKITIĆ (KKSISAK)
407
PATRIK TUŠEK (KGB)
175
LEON VACKA (333CR)
409
JAKOV KOŽAR (KGB)
11
0
FRAN CRNOLATAC (TIGAR)
155
0
JAKOB KRAŠNA (ČRNO)
406
JAN VUKOVIĆ (KGB)
411
EUGEN TOMAJ (KGB)
425
NOA BABIĆ TOMIĆ (KK KIK)
366
0
IVAN PETRIC (TEMPO)
410
0
IVOR KRNIĆ (KGB)
156
0
JURIJ VID HORVAT (ČRNO)
205
0
MIHAEL CUVAJ (KGB)
328
0
MARTIN KOKOT (KK VŽ)
206
0
FILIP KOLAKOVIĆ (KGB)
400
0
KARLO HABJANOVIC (KTC KŽ)
405
0
GRGUR ZETICA (KGB)
293
0
ADRIANO RAKITIĆ (KKSISAK)
407
0
PATRIK TUŠEK (KGB)
175
0
LEON VACKA (333CR)
409
0
JAKOV KOŽAR (KGB)
11
0
FRAN CRNOLATAC (TIGAR)
406
0
JAN VUKOVIĆ (KGB)
411
0
EUGEN TOMAJ (KGB)
425
0
NOA BABIĆ TOMIĆ (KK KIK)
366
0
IVAN PETRIC (TEMPO)
156
0
JURIJ VID HORVAT (ČRNO)
328
0
MARTIN KOKOT (KK VŽ)
400
0
KARLO HABJANOVIC (KTC KŽ)
293
0
ADRIANO RAKITIĆ (KKSISAK)
409
0
JAKOV KOŽAR (KGB)
11
0
FRAN CRNOLATAC (TIGAR)
425
0
NOA BABIĆ TOMIĆ (KK KIK)
156
0
JURIJ VID HORVAT (ČRNO)
328
0
MARTIN KOKOT (KK VŽ)
409
0
JAKOV KOŽAR (KGB)
425
0
NOA BABIĆ TOMIĆ (KK KIK)
328
0
MARTIN KOKOT (KK VŽ)
409
0
JAKOV KOŽAR (KGB)
175
LEON VACKA (333CR)
293
0
ADRIANO RAKITIĆ (KKSISAK)
175
0
LEON VACKA (333CR)
425
0
NOA BABIĆ TOMIĆ (KK KIK)
175
0
LEON VACKA (333CR)
Medalists
1. MARTIN KOKOT, Shitoryu Varaždin
2. JAKOV KOŽAR, Mladost
3. KARLO HABJANOVIC, KK KTC KRIŽEVCI
3. LEON VACKA, "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
Kata - Učenici (N)
329
0
MARTIN KOKOT (KK VŽ)
401
0
KARLO HABJANOVIC (KTC KŽ)
329
0
MARTIN KOKOT (KK VŽ)
174
0
STEFAN RADULOVIĆ (333CR)
174
0
STEFAN RADULOVIĆ (333CR)
128
0
FRAN JAKLENEC (SAMOBOR)
18
0
LEO OVANIN (TIGAR)
435
0
IVAN BLAŽEVIĆ (OPATIJA)
329
0
MARTIN KOKOT (KK VŽ)
167
0
ANTONIJO BAŠIĆ (SAMOBOR)
401
KARLO HABJANOVIC (KTC KŽ)
36
0
FRAN HROMAČEK (BRCKO)
445
0
PATRIK PELD (SAMOBOR)
22
0
TIN GLAVINIĆ (TIGAR)
438
0
TIN KORENIĆ (OPATIJA)
6
0
DAVID MAKAR (TIGAR)
422
0
KARLO HALUDEK (KK KIK)
142
NATKO MAKOVIČIĆ (KKNG)
174
0
STEFAN RADULOVIĆ (333CR)
18
0
LEO OVANIN (TIGAR)
167
0
ANTONIJO BAŠIĆ (SAMOBOR)
401
0
KARLO HABJANOVIC (KTC KŽ)
445
0
PATRIK PELD (SAMOBOR)
22
0
TIN GLAVINIĆ (TIGAR)
6
0
DAVID MAKAR (TIGAR)
142
0
NATKO MAKOVIČIĆ (KKNG)
174
0
STEFAN RADULOVIĆ (333CR)
167
0
ANTONIJO BAŠIĆ (SAMOBOR)
445
0
PATRIK PELD (SAMOBOR)
142
0
NATKO MAKOVIČIĆ (KKNG)
167
0
ANTONIJO BAŠIĆ (SAMOBOR)
142
0
NATKO MAKOVIČIĆ (KKNG)
6
DAVID MAKAR (TIGAR)
445
0
PATRIK PELD (SAMOBOR)
6
0
DAVID MAKAR (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. ANTONIJO BAŠIĆ, SAMOBOR
2. NATKO MAKOVIČIĆ, Nova Gradiška
3. STEFAN RADULOVIĆ, "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
3. PATRIK PELD, SAMOBOR
Kata - Učenice (N)
297
LEONA KNEŽEVIĆ (KKSISAK)
297
0
LEONA KNEŽEVIĆ (KKSISAK)
29
0
PAULA KOVAČEVIĆ (TIGAR)
297
0
LEONA KNEŽEVIĆ (KKSISAK)
310
0
MARTA MEDIĆ (KK ST)
310
0
MARTA MEDIĆ (KK ST)
439
0
LAURA GEGIC (KGB)
8
ELENA KOVAČIĆ (TIGAR)
25
MARTA ROŽANKOVIĆ (TIGAR)
222
LEA PAVKOVIĆ (KONDURA)
307
0
ANTONIJA BRNARDIĆ (KK ST)
297
0
LEONA KNEŽEVIĆ (KKSISAK)
138
LANA POTURICA (KKNG)
29
PAULA KOVAČEVIĆ (TIGAR)
194
UNA CVIJANOVIĆ (KGB)
309
0
KLARA PULEK (KK ST)
233
0
EMA ALŠIĆ (HRSOKOS)
136
LANA KRILJ (KKNG)
13
KARLA GOLOMBOŠ (TIGAR)
178
LENA BRLETIĆ (333CR)
26
0
NELA SMILJANIĆ (TIGAR)
148
0
AILA MARIELLA ZUKANOVIĆ (ČRNO)
441
MIA SABOL (GLOBUS)
15
LANA FLEKAČ (TIGAR)
203
STEFANI JULARIĆ (KGB)
310
0
MARTA MEDIĆ (KK ST)
8
0
ELENA KOVAČIĆ (TIGAR)
25
0
MARTA ROŽANKOVIĆ (TIGAR)
222
0
LEA PAVKOVIĆ (KONDURA)
297
0
LEONA KNEŽEVIĆ (KKSISAK)
138
0
LANA POTURICA (KKNG)
29
0
PAULA KOVAČEVIĆ (TIGAR)
194
0
UNA CVIJANOVIĆ (KGB)
233
0
EMA ALŠIĆ (HRSOKOS)
136
0
LANA KRILJ (KKNG)
13
0
KARLA GOLOMBOŠ (TIGAR)
178
0
LENA BRLETIĆ (333CR)
26
0
NELA SMILJANIĆ (TIGAR)
441
0
MIA SABOL (GLOBUS)
15
0
LANA FLEKAČ (TIGAR)
203
0
STEFANI JULARIĆ (KGB)
310
0
MARTA MEDIĆ (KK ST)
25
0
MARTA ROŽANKOVIĆ (TIGAR)
138
0
LANA POTURICA (KKNG)
29
0
PAULA KOVAČEVIĆ (TIGAR)
233
0
EMA ALŠIĆ (HRSOKOS)
13
0
KARLA GOLOMBOŠ (TIGAR)
26
0
NELA SMILJANIĆ (TIGAR)
203
0
STEFANI JULARIĆ (KGB)
310
0
MARTA MEDIĆ (KK ST)
138
0
LANA POTURICA (KKNG)
233
0
EMA ALŠIĆ (HRSOKOS)
26
0
NELA SMILJANIĆ (TIGAR)
138
0
LANA POTURICA (KKNG)
233
0
EMA ALŠIĆ (HRSOKOS)
136
0
LANA KRILJ (KKNG)
309
0
KLARA PULEK (KK ST)
13
0
KARLA GOLOMBOŠ (TIGAR)
309
0
KLARA PULEK (KK ST)
26
0
NELA SMILJANIĆ (TIGAR)
13
0
KARLA GOLOMBOŠ (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. EMA ALŠIĆ, Hrvatski sokol Osijek
2. LANA POTURICA, Nova Gradiška
3. LEONA KNEŽEVIĆ, KK SISAK
3. NELA SMILJANIĆ, Tigar Sisak
Kata - Mlađi kadeti (N)
220
0
NIKO HOBOR (KONDURA)
308
0
IVAN BRNARDIĆ (KK ST)
308
0
IVAN BRNARDIĆ (KK ST)
221
0
TIN FILIPOVIĆ (KONDURA)
220
0
NIKO HOBOR (KONDURA)
229
0
STEFAN RADULOVIĆ (333CR)
19
0
LEO OVANIN (TIGAR)
372
0
KRISTIJAN GANZA (TEMPO)
218
LEON PAVKOVIĆ (KONDURA)
308
0
IVAN BRNARDIĆ (KK ST)
229
0
STEFAN RADULOVIĆ (333CR)
372
0
KRISTIJAN GANZA (TEMPO)
218
0
LEON PAVKOVIĆ (KONDURA)
229
0
STEFAN RADULOVIĆ (333CR)
372
0
KRISTIJAN GANZA (TEMPO)
218
0
LEON PAVKOVIĆ (KONDURA)
19
0
LEO OVANIN (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. STEFAN RADULOVIĆ, "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
2. KRISTIJAN GANZA, Tempo
3. NIKO HOBOR, Kondura Sisak
3. LEON PAVKOVIĆ, Kondura Sisak
Kata - Mlađe kadetkinje (S)
210
0
ENA HALUPA (333CR)
212
0
IVA MILDE (333CR)
212
0
IVA MILDE (333CR)
170
0
ANA DRUŽINEC (OMEGA)
20
0
VANJA ŠABIĆ (TIGAR)
170
0
ANA DRUŽINEC (OMEGA)
216
0
LANA HORVAT (333CR)
107
0
KRSNIK NIKA (ALFA)
210
0
ENA HALUPA (333CR)
245
0
KATIA ŠEGAVČIĆ (HRSOKOS)
212
IVA MILDE (333CR)
340
0
ANA LUJIĆ (0354451)
132
0
ISKRA MAJSEC (SAMOBOR)
214
LUCIJA VARAT (333CR)
213
0
LUCIJA POSAVEC (333CR)
108
0
LUKRECIJA BRKAN (ALFA)
324
LANA RAŠIĆ (OMEGA)
170
0
ANA DRUŽINEC (OMEGA)
107
0
KRSNIK NIKA (ALFA)
245
0
KATIA ŠEGAVČIĆ (HRSOKOS)
212
0
IVA MILDE (333CR)
132
0
ISKRA MAJSEC (SAMOBOR)
214
0
LUCIJA VARAT (333CR)
108
0
LUKRECIJA BRKAN (ALFA)
324
0
LANA RAŠIĆ (OMEGA)
170
0
ANA DRUŽINEC (OMEGA)
245
0
KATIA ŠEGAVČIĆ (HRSOKOS)
132
0
ISKRA MAJSEC (SAMOBOR)
108
0
LUKRECIJA BRKAN (ALFA)
245
0
KATIA ŠEGAVČIĆ (HRSOKOS)
132
0
ISKRA MAJSEC (SAMOBOR)
214
0
LUCIJA VARAT (333CR)
340
0
ANA LUJIĆ (0354451)
108
0
LUKRECIJA BRKAN (ALFA)
340
0
ANA LUJIĆ (0354451)
Medalists
1. KATIA ŠEGAVČIĆ, Hrvatski sokol Osijek
2. ISKRA MAJSEC, SAMOBOR
3. ANA DRUŽINEC, OMEGA
3. ANA LUJIĆ, Slavonski Brod
Kata - Mlađe kadetkinje (N)
177
0
ANA VUJIĆ (333CR)
27
0
NELA SMILJANIĆ (TIGAR)
17
0
LARA PAHIĆ (TIGAR)
177
0
ANA VUJIĆ (333CR)
27
0
NELA SMILJANIĆ (TIGAR)
416
0
JURJA PERVAN (OMEGA)
10
0
ELENA KOVAČIĆ (TIGAR)
176
0
TALIJA ČOLAK (OMEGA)
7
DORA KIRIN (TIGAR)
17
0
LARA PAHIĆ (TIGAR)
27
0
NELA SMILJANIĆ (TIGAR)
176
0
TALIJA ČOLAK (OMEGA)
7
0
DORA KIRIN (TIGAR)
17
0
LARA PAHIĆ (TIGAR)
176
0
TALIJA ČOLAK (OMEGA)
7
0
DORA KIRIN (TIGAR)
10
0
ELENA KOVAČIĆ (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. TALIJA ČOLAK, OMEGA
2. LARA PAHIĆ, Tigar Sisak
3. NELA SMILJANIĆ, Tigar Sisak
3. ELENA KOVAČIĆ, Tigar Sisak
Kata - Kadetkinje
226
0
LUCIJA VARAT (333CR)
224
0
LANA HORVAT (333CR)
224
0
LANA HORVAT (333CR)
209
0
ANJA RADULOVIĆ (333CR)
240
0
SARA BANJEGLAV (HRSOKOS)
237
0
LUKRECIJA BRKAN (ALFA)
209
ANJA RADULOVIĆ (333CR)
226
0
LUCIJA VARAT (333CR)
133
0
ISKRA MAJSEC (SAMOBOR)
224
LANA HORVAT (333CR)
227
0
IVA MILDE (333CR)
325
0
LANA RAŠIĆ (OMEGA)
225
LUCIJA POSAVEC (333CR)
228
ENA HALUPA (333CR)
301
KRSNIK NIKA (ALFA)
240
0
SARA BANJEGLAV (HRSOKOS)
209
0
ANJA RADULOVIĆ (333CR)
133
0
ISKRA MAJSEC (SAMOBOR)
224
0
LANA HORVAT (333CR)
325
0
LANA RAŠIĆ (OMEGA)
225
0
LUCIJA POSAVEC (333CR)
228
0
ENA HALUPA (333CR)
301
0
KRSNIK NIKA (ALFA)
209
0
ANJA RADULOVIĆ (333CR)
133
0
ISKRA MAJSEC (SAMOBOR)
325
0
LANA RAŠIĆ (OMEGA)
228
0
ENA HALUPA (333CR)
133
0
ISKRA MAJSEC (SAMOBOR)
325
0
LANA RAŠIĆ (OMEGA)
225
0
LUCIJA POSAVEC (333CR)
227
0
IVA MILDE (333CR)
228
0
ENA HALUPA (333CR)
227
0
IVA MILDE (333CR)
Medalists
1. ISKRA MAJSEC, SAMOBOR
2. LANA RAŠIĆ, OMEGA
3. ANJA RADULOVIĆ, "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
3. IVA MILDE, "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
KATA TEAM - Ml. kadetkinje
211
0
FEMALE TEAM SLAVKO KRIVSKI TERMAL (333CR)
164
0
ŠKK TIGAR 1 (TIGAR)
117
ALFA TEAM (ALFA)
211
0
FEMALE TEAM SLAVKO KRIVSKI TERMAL (333CR)
117
0
ALFA TEAM (ALFA)
Medalists
1. FEMALE TEAM SLAVKO KRIVSKI TERMAL, "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
2. ALFA TEAM, ALFA
3. ŠKK TIGAR 1, Tigar Sisak
3. ----