Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
9. Krk Kup 2017
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Cicibani
KUMITE-Cicibanke
KUMITE-Mlađi učenici
KUMITE-Mlađe učenice
KUMITE-Učenici
KUMITE-Učenice
KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti
KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje
KUMITE-Kadeti
KUMITE-Kadetkinje
KUMITE-Juniori
KUMITE-Juniorke
KUMITE-Seniori
KUMITE-Seniorke
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Mlađi učenici 7-9 g.
KATA-Mlađe učenice 7-9 g.
KATA-Učenici 10-11 g.
KATA-Učenice 10-11 g.
KATA-Mlađi kadeti 12-13 g.
KATA-Mlađe kadetkinje 12-13 g.
KATA-Kadeti 14-15 g.
KATA-Kadetkinje 14-15 g.
KATA-Juniors (male) 16-17 y.
KATA-Juniors (female) 16-17 y.
KATA-Veteranke
KATA TEAM-Učenici
KATA TEAM-Učenice
KATA TEAM-Mlađi kadeti
KATA TEAM-Mlađe kadetkinje
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Učenici -30
Kumite - Učenici -34
Kumite - Učenici -38
Kumite - Učenici -42
Kumite - Učenici -46
Kumite - Učenici +46
Kumite - Učenici - ekipno
Kumite - Učenici -34
99
BORNA BOLFEK (KTC KŽ)
99
0
BORNA BOLFEK (KTC KŽ)
313
0
FRAN HOST (KASTAV)
235
0
JAKOB ĐEBRO (DURDEVA)
99
0
BORNA BOLFEK (KTC KŽ)
85
0
NIKO DEPIKOLZVANE (KRK CRO)
332
0
DARIAN BELIĆ (SENSEI)
429
0
LUKA DROPULJIĆ (PORTO)
313
0
FRAN HOST (KASTAV)
468
MATEO ČUKELJ (KK KIK)
585
0
GABRIJEL MATIJAŠIĆ (KARATE)
180
0
BENJAMIN MIJATOVIĆ (NEXE)
479
0
MATTEO MRAKOVČIĆ WERNOTH (KRK CRO)
113
0
PETAR FILIPOVIĆ (KTC KŽ)
343
0
IVAN JURCAN (AMFORAF)
314
0
NIKO MATIJEVIĆ (KASTAV)
213
IVAN OŽBOLT (GROBNIK)
99
0
BORNA BOLFEK (KTC KŽ)
85
0
NIKO DEPIKOLZVANE (KRK CRO)
313
0
FRAN HOST (KASTAV)
468
0
MATEO ČUKELJ (KK KIK)
585
0
GABRIJEL MATIJAŠIĆ (KARATE)
479
0
MATTEO MRAKOVČIĆ WERNOTH (KRK CRO)
314
0
NIKO MATIJEVIĆ (KASTAV)
213
0
IVAN OŽBOLT (GROBNIK)
85
0
NIKO DEPIKOLZVANE (KRK CRO)
313
0
FRAN HOST (KASTAV)
479
0
MATTEO MRAKOVČIĆ WERNOTH (KRK CRO)
213
0
IVAN OŽBOLT (GROBNIK)
85
0
NIKO DEPIKOLZVANE (KRK CRO)
479
0
MATTEO MRAKOVČIĆ WERNOTH (KRK CRO)
585
0
GABRIJEL MATIJAŠIĆ (KARATE)
113
0
PETAR FILIPOVIĆ (KTC KŽ)
213
0
IVAN OŽBOLT (GROBNIK)
585
0
GABRIJEL MATIJAŠIĆ (KARATE)
Medalists
1. NIKO DEPIKOLZVANE, KRK CROATIA
2. MATTEO MRAKOVČIĆ WERNOTH, KRK CROATIA
3. FRAN HOST, Kastav
3. GABRIJEL MATIJAŠIĆ, Koprivnica