Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
DALMATINSKA KARATE LIGA - 1. kolo
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Cicibani
KUMITE-Cicibanke
KUMITE-Ml. učenici
KUMITE-Ml. učenice
KUMITE-Učenici
KUMITE-Učenice
KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti
KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje
KUMITE-Kadeti
KUMITE-Kadetkinje
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Mlađi učenici
KATA-Mlađe učenice
KATA-Učenici
KATA-Učenice
KATA-Mlađi kadeti
KATA-Mlađe kadetkinje
KATA-Kadeti
KATA-Kadetkinje
KATA - Seniorke
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kata - Boys (K5)
Kata - Boys - 7,8 Kyu (P3)
Kata - Učenici - 7-5 Kyu (P11)
Kata - Boys (K5)
667
0
LOVRO MIJATOVIĆ (KK SOKO)
154
0
FERDINAND LISICA (#)
532
JOSIP BULJAN (FIGHT)
611
0
BORNA BILUŠ (OKIT)
549
0
JURAJ ŠKENBER (ŠIBENIK)
530
JAKOV HERENDA (FIGHT)
667
0
LOVRO MIJATOVIĆ (KK SOKO)
532
0
JOSIP BULJAN (FIGHT)
549
0
JURAJ ŠKENBER (ŠIBENIK)
530
0
JAKOV HERENDA (FIGHT)
667
0
LOVRO MIJATOVIĆ (KK SOKO)
549
0
JURAJ ŠKENBER (ŠIBENIK)
Medalists
1. JURAJ ŠKENBER, ŠIBENIK
2. LOVRO MIJATOVIĆ, KK SOKOL
3. JAKOV HERENDA, Velebit
3. ----
Kata - Boys - 7,8 Kyu (P3)
361
0
MATEO NINIĆ (AT05101)
183
0
MATE KARAMATIĆ (PORTO)
516
ŽELJKO MARTINOVIĆ (ZRINSKI)
337
0
ANDRO VUČEMILOVIĆ (KKSOLIN)
108
0
LUKA JURE KATAVIĆ (PORTO)
414
LOVRO LORENCO BARIŠIĆ (METKOVI)
29
0
NIKO RADOVČIĆ (AT05101)
100
0
IVAN RADALJAC (PORTO)
536
JOSIP SUNKO (OBI KAŠ)
519
VITO ANIČIĆ (ZRINSKI)
13
LEON OBAD (KAKATO)
361
0
MATEO NINIĆ (AT05101)
516
0
ŽELJKO MARTINOVIĆ (ZRINSKI)
108
0
LUKA JURE KATAVIĆ (PORTO)
414
0
LOVRO LORENCO BARIŠIĆ (METKOVI)
29
0
NIKO RADOVČIĆ (AT05101)
536
0
JOSIP SUNKO (OBI KAŠ)
519
0
VITO ANIČIĆ (ZRINSKI)
13
0
LEON OBAD (KAKATO)
516
0
ŽELJKO MARTINOVIĆ (ZRINSKI)
414
0
LOVRO LORENCO BARIŠIĆ (METKOVI)
29
0
NIKO RADOVČIĆ (AT05101)
13
0
LEON OBAD (KAKATO)
516
0
ŽELJKO MARTINOVIĆ (ZRINSKI)
13
0
LEON OBAD (KAKATO)
Medalists
1. LEON OBAD, Kakato
2. ŽELJKO MARTINOVIĆ, ZRINSKI
3. NIKO RADOVČIĆ, KK "OSVIT"
3. LOVRO LORENCO BARIŠIĆ, KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ
Kata - Učenici - 7-5 Kyu (P11)
24
0
LOVRE VUČAK (AT05101)
174
0
VITO KARABAN (#)
291
ROKO NIKOLA GALEŠIĆ (FIGHT)
91
NIKO RUSTAN (PORTO)
664
ŠIME VUICA (#)
24
0
LOVRE VUČAK (AT05101)
291
0
ROKO NIKOLA GALEŠIĆ (FIGHT)
91
0
NIKO RUSTAN (PORTO)
664
0
ŠIME VUICA (#)
24
0
LOVRE VUČAK (AT05101)
91
0
NIKO RUSTAN (PORTO)
Medalists
1. LOVRE VUČAK, KK "OSVIT"
2. NIKO RUSTAN, PORTO TOLERO
3. ROKO NIKOLA GALEŠIĆ, Velebit
3. ŠIME VUICA, Bibinje