Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Eurocup Istria 2021.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
A.S.D. KARATE SHOTOKAN BUJA
Accademia Karate Union Team
ASCD atlantide troina
ASD APS ARTESPORT
ASD MASTER RAPID SKF
ASD Millennium Karate
ASD PIELLE
ASD Progetto Karate Shotokan
ASD Shotokan Karate Pozzuolo del Friuli
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM
Bregana
BushidokaratePerugia
CBS PULA
CENTRO KARATE RIMINI
CHAMPION RIJEKA
club arti orientali cantu asd
CROHERC
DALMACIJA
Delta
FINIDA (POREČ)
GLOBUS Čakovec
Hercegovina-Zagreb
HKS
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
IPON ZAGREB
Ippon karate lentini
ISTRA
ITALY NATIONAL TEAM
JOHNNY'S KARATE
KAPTOL
Karate klub Esseker
KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
Karate Shito Ryu Gnas
Karate Trenčín
Karlovac 1969
Kastav
KK "OSVIT"
KK "SENSEI" Pazin
KK 10. DAN
KK Grobničan
KK SISAK
KK SOKOL
KLENOVNIK
KOSTRENA
KRK CROATIA
LIFE CHAMPION MADDALONI
LOTOS ZAGREB
Max Ivankovo
Međimurje
MEĐUGORJE
Metal - Jurdani
Mladost
NEVERA
NO KACHI
NOVIGRAD
OBI Kaštela
OPATIJA
POLIZIA DI STATO
Pula
RAB-ENPI
RADVANJE
RI CROATIA
SAMOBOR
SEKI SV. JERNEJ
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO
SHOTOKAN UMAG
Slavonski Brod
SPORT TARGET GERMINAL
Sportova skola karate Prievidza
SPORTSLIFE
SSD BRACELLI CLUB
STIJENA
STUDENT
TAD RIJEKA
Tigar Sisak
TINJAN
TUŠKANAC
universal center
UNIVERSAL TEAM KARATE
Velebit
VELIKA GORICA
Virovitica
ZAMET
ZRINSKI
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
KATA - Dječaci 2009. OPEN
KATA - Dječaci 2008. OPEN
KATA - Dječaci 2007. OPEN
KATA - Djevojčice 2013. OPEN
KATA - Djevojčice 2012. (9-7kyu)
KATA - Djevojčice 2011. OPEN
KATA - Djevojčice 2010. OPEN
Kata - Kadetkinje
Kata - Juniorke
Kata-Ml.seniorke U21
KATA - Dječaci 2008. OPEN
112
0
EMANUELE CONGEDO (SKZ)
808
0
IVANO TOMIČIĆ (RAB-ENP)
112
0
EMANUELE CONGEDO (SKZ)
240
0
COBANEL LUCA (TALARIC)
207
0
ALESSIO PINTO (JSK 94)
808
0
IVANO TOMIČIĆ (RAB-ENP)
105
0
SEBASTIANO PAVAN (SKZ)
153
0
DANIELE ANGELLOTTI (UTK)
75
0
PUTELLI NICOLO (TALARIC)
780
0
MARKO BELANČIĆ (XXX)
240
0
COBANEL LUCA (TALARIC)
808
0
IVANO TOMIČIĆ (RAB-ENP)
105
0
SEBASTIANO PAVAN (SKZ)
75
0
PUTELLI NICOLO (TALARIC)
240
0
COBANEL LUCA (TALARIC)
75
0
PUTELLI NICOLO (TALARIC)
105
SEBASTIANO PAVAN (SKZ)
Medalists
1. PUTELLI NICOLO, ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM
2. COBANEL LUCA, ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM
3. EMANUELE CONGEDO, ASD Shotokan Karate Pozzuolo del Friuli
3. SEBASTIANO PAVAN, ASD Shotokan Karate Pozzuolo del Friuli