Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Kup Grada Vukovara 2018.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
BELI MANASTIR 98
Bushido Banja Luka
CROHERC
ĐURĐEVAC
ELDI KAN
GLOBUS Čakovec
HRVATSKA PARA KARATE REPREZENTACIJA
Hrvatski sokol Osijek
ICTUS
IVANEC
KARATE KLUB "VINKOVCI"
Karate klub Esseker
KK KUNA OSIJEK
KK Nexe
KK VITEZ
Kondura Sisak
KUSHTRIMI
LJUBUŠKI
Max Ivankovo
Međimurje
Mladost
Nova Gradiška
Osijek
RAVANGRAD
RINIA
Slavonski Brod
SUSEDGRAD
Virovitica
Vukovar`91
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kata - Young Girls
Kata - Young Girls B
Kata - Mlađe učenice 9-8 kyu
Kata team - Young Girls
Kata - Young Girls
353
0
DORA ANDRIĆ (ESSEKER)
63
0
LUCIJA JOSIĆ (VUKOVAR)
353
0
DORA ANDRIĆ (ESSEKER)
146
0
LAURA ERAK (VIROVTC)
63
LUCIJA JOSIĆ (VUKOVAR)
64
0
RENATA SELAK (VUKOVAR)
163
0
DORA KERKEZ (KONDURA)
326
EMA ALŠIĆ (HRSOKOS)
146
0
LAURA ERAK (VIROVTC)
63
0
LUCIJA JOSIĆ (VUKOVAR)
163
0
DORA KERKEZ (KONDURA)
326
0
EMA ALŠIĆ (HRSOKOS)
146
0
LAURA ERAK (VIROVTC)
326
0
EMA ALŠIĆ (HRSOKOS)
163
DORA KERKEZ (KONDURA)
Medalists
1. LAURA ERAK, Virovitica
2. EMA ALŠIĆ, Hrvatski sokol Osijek
3. LUCIJA JOSIĆ, Vukovar`91
3. DORA KERKEZ, Kondura Sisak
Kata - Young Girls B
30
0
LORENA SUČIĆ (VUKOVAR)
352
0
LARA GUDELJ (ESSEKER)
352
0
LARA GUDELJ (ESSEKER)
306
0
ANTEA KRALJEVIĆ (ICTUS)
30
0
LORENA SUČIĆ (VUKOVAR)
270
0
LARA JURČEVIĆ (VITEZ)
218
0
MARTA JAKOBFI (BELIMAN)
269
0
ENA RAJKOVIĆ (VITEZ)
308
ANA MATKOVIĆ (ICTUS)
352
0
LARA GUDELJ (ESSEKER)
270
0
LARA JURČEVIĆ (VITEZ)
269
0
ENA RAJKOVIĆ (VITEZ)
308
0
ANA MATKOVIĆ (ICTUS)
270
0
LARA JURČEVIĆ (VITEZ)
269
0
ENA RAJKOVIĆ (VITEZ)
308
0
ANA MATKOVIĆ (ICTUS)
218
0
MARTA JAKOBFI (BELIMAN)
Medalists
1. LARA JURČEVIĆ, KK VITEZ
2. ENA RAJKOVIĆ, KK VITEZ
3. LARA GUDELJ, Karate klub Esseker
3. MARTA JAKOBFI, BELI MANASTIR 98
Kata - Mlađe učenice 9-8 kyu
310
MARIJA CINDRIĆ (ICTUS)
310
0
MARIJA CINDRIĆ (ICTUS)
111
0
LANA KRILJ (KKNG)
111
0
LANA KRILJ (KKNG)
279
0
SARA HABAN (MAXIVK)
168
0
LEA PAVKOVIĆ (KONDURA)
111
0
LANA KRILJ (KKNG)
38
NATALI MILJAK (VUKOVAR)
40
NIKA ANDRIĆ (VUKOVAR)
310
MARIJA CINDRIĆ (ICTUS)
15
ERIKA BAJNRAUCH (VUKOVAR)
279
SARA HABAN (MAXIVK)
26
KENDRA JERGIĆ ŠTAJDUHAR (VUKOVAR)
311
ELENA MARUNČEK (ICTUS)
21
0
KARLA NATKAJ (VUKOVAR)
348
0
MIHAELA RICA (SOMBOR)
33
MARIJA IVKOVIĆ (VUKOVAR)
19
IVANA TERZIĆ (VUKOVAR)
313
ELI MATUŠENSKI (ICTUS)
27
LANA MARINKOVIĆ (VUKOVAR)
351
ANA KOVAČ (ESSEKER)
8
NIKA ANDRIĆ (VUKOVAR)
312
LANA ŠOLA (ICTUS)
111
0
LANA KRILJ (KKNG)
38
0
NATALI MILJAK (VUKOVAR)
40
0
NIKA ANDRIĆ (VUKOVAR)
310
0
MARIJA CINDRIĆ (ICTUS)
15
0
ERIKA BAJNRAUCH (VUKOVAR)
279
0
SARA HABAN (MAXIVK)
26
0
KENDRA JERGIĆ ŠTAJDUHAR (VUKOVAR)
311
0
ELENA MARUNČEK (ICTUS)
348
0
MIHAELA RICA (SOMBOR)
33
0
MARIJA IVKOVIĆ (VUKOVAR)
19
0
IVANA TERZIĆ (VUKOVAR)
313
0
ELI MATUŠENSKI (ICTUS)
27
0
LANA MARINKOVIĆ (VUKOVAR)
351
0
ANA KOVAČ (ESSEKER)
8
0
NIKA ANDRIĆ (VUKOVAR)
312
0
LANA ŠOLA (ICTUS)
111
0
LANA KRILJ (KKNG)
40
0
NIKA ANDRIĆ (VUKOVAR)
279
0
SARA HABAN (MAXIVK)
311
0
ELENA MARUNČEK (ICTUS)
33
0
MARIJA IVKOVIĆ (VUKOVAR)
19
0
IVANA TERZIĆ (VUKOVAR)
351
0
ANA KOVAČ (ESSEKER)
8
0
NIKA ANDRIĆ (VUKOVAR)
40
0
NIKA ANDRIĆ (VUKOVAR)
279
0
SARA HABAN (MAXIVK)
33
0
MARIJA IVKOVIĆ (VUKOVAR)
351
0
ANA KOVAČ (ESSEKER)
40
0
NIKA ANDRIĆ (VUKOVAR)
351
0
ANA KOVAČ (ESSEKER)
27
LANA MARINKOVIĆ (VUKOVAR)
33
0
MARIJA IVKOVIĆ (VUKOVAR)
27
0
LANA MARINKOVIĆ (VUKOVAR)
Medalists
1. NIKA ANDRIĆ, Vukovar`91
2. ANA KOVAČ, Karate klub Esseker
3. LANA KRILJ, Nova Gradiška
3. MARIJA IVKOVIĆ, Vukovar`91
Kata team - Young Girls
356
0
KATA TIM (ICTUS)
354
0
KATA TIM (ESSEKER)
Medalists
1. KATA TIM, Karate klub Esseker
2. KATA TIM, ICTUS
3. ----
3. ----