Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Kup Jadrana 2020.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE - Dječaci (7-8 god)
KUMITE - Djevojčice (7-8 god)
KUMITE - Dječaci (9-10 god)
KUMITE - Djevojčice (9-10 god)
KUMITE - Dječaci (11-12 god)
KUMITE - Djevojčice (11-12 god)
KUMITE - Dječaci (13-14 god)
KUMITE - Djevojčice (13-14 god)
KUMITE WKF - Kadeti
KUMITE WKF - Kadetkinje
KUMITE WKF - Juniori
KUMITE WKF - Juniorke
KUMITE WKF - U21 (Ž)
KUMITE WKF - Seniori
KUMITE WKF - Seniorke
KATA WKF - muški
KATA WKF - ženski
KATA A - muški
KATA A - ženski
KATA B - muški
KATA B - ženski
KUMITE TEAM - ženski
KATA TEAM - ženski
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
KATA B (M) - 2015/16
KATA B (M) - 2014/15
KATA B (M) - 2013/14
KATA B (M) - 2012/13
KATA B (M) - 2011/12
KATA B (M) - 2010/11
KATA B (M) - 2009/10
KATA B (M) - 2008/09
KATA B (M) - 2015/16
295
0
PETAR PUHALO (KKSOLIN)
45
0
BRUNO MARTINOVIĆ (AT05101)
292
IVANO JASPRICA (KKSOLIN)
45
0
BRUNO MARTINOVIĆ (AT05101)
292
0
IVANO JASPRICA (KKSOLIN)
Medalists
1. BRUNO MARTINOVIĆ, KK "OSVIT"
2. IVANO JASPRICA, DALMACIJA-CEMENT
3. PETAR PUHALO, DALMACIJA-CEMENT
3. ----
KATA B (M) - 2014/15
289
0
CHRISTIAN ČALJKUŠIĆ CANO (KKSOLIN)
302
0
MARIN JAKIĆ (KKKDM)
291
FRANE BANJAN (KKSOLIN)
302
0
MARIN JAKIĆ (KKKDM)
291
0
FRANE BANJAN (KKSOLIN)
Medalists
1. FRANE BANJAN, DALMACIJA-CEMENT
2. MARIN JAKIĆ, KK Knez Domagoj Metković
3. CHRISTIAN ČALJKUŠIĆ CANO, DALMACIJA-CEMENT
3. ----
KATA B (M) - 2013/14
397
0
TOMA LISICA (#)
290
0
DUJE ŠKOKIĆ (KKSOLIN)
397
0
TOMA LISICA (#)
330
0
DAVID PEHNEC (BUSHI)
290
DUJE ŠKOKIĆ (KKSOLIN)
421
DUJE PETKOVIĆ (#)
417
ANDREJ RADONJIĆ (BUSHI)
330
0
DAVID PEHNEC (BUSHI)
290
0
DUJE ŠKOKIĆ (KKSOLIN)
421
0
DUJE PETKOVIĆ (#)
417
0
ANDREJ RADONJIĆ (BUSHI)
330
0
DAVID PEHNEC (BUSHI)
421
0
DUJE PETKOVIĆ (#)
417
ANDREJ RADONJIĆ (BUSHI)
Medalists
1. DUJE PETKOVIĆ, Bibinje
2. DAVID PEHNEC, Karate Dojo Brač
3. TOMA LISICA, Bibinje
3. ANDREJ RADONJIĆ, Karate Dojo Brač
KATA B (M) - 2012/13
255
0
DARIO SUČIĆ (OBI KAŠ)
142
0
ADRIAN KOKAN (KKGALEB)
43
0
ANTE PALINIĆ (AT05101)
374
0
FERDINAND LISICA (#)
142
0
ADRIAN KOKAN (KKGALEB)
374
0
FERDINAND LISICA (#)
Medalists
1. ADRIAN KOKAN, KK Galeb
2. FERDINAND LISICA, Bibinje
3. DARIO SUČIĆ, OBI Kaštela
3. ANTE PALINIĆ, KK "OSVIT"
KATA B (M) - 2011/12
44
0
BORNA BELAMARIĆ (AT05101)
13
0
LOVRO MIJATOVIĆ (KK SOKO)
152
0
MAURICIO AGNIĆ (KKGALEB)
423
0
IVANO SORIĆ (#)
44
0
BORNA BELAMARIĆ (AT05101)
152
0
MAURICIO AGNIĆ (KKGALEB)
Medalists
1. BORNA BELAMARIĆ, KK "OSVIT"
2. MAURICIO AGNIĆ, KK Galeb
3. LOVRO MIJATOVIĆ, KK SOKOL
3. IVANO SORIĆ, Bibinje
KATA B (M) - 2010/11
256
0
JOSIP SUNKO (OBI KAŠ)
49
0
MATEO NINIĆ (AT05101)
46
LOVRE VUČAK (AT05101)
49
0
MATEO NINIĆ (AT05101)
46
0
LOVRE VUČAK (AT05101)
Medalists
1. LOVRE VUČAK, KK "OSVIT"
2. MATEO NINIĆ, KK "OSVIT"
3. JOSIP SUNKO, OBI Kaštela
3. ----
KATA B (M) - 2009/10
287
ANDRO VUČEMILOVIĆ (KKSOLIN)
51
0
NIKO RADOVČIĆ (AT05101)
70
0
DOMAGOJ VUK (VITEZ)
287
0
ANDRO VUČEMILOVIĆ (KKSOLIN)
70
0
DOMAGOJ VUK (VITEZ)
Medalists
1. DOMAGOJ VUK, KK VITEZ
2. ANDRO VUČEMILOVIĆ, DALMACIJA-CEMENT
3. NIKO RADOVČIĆ, KK "OSVIT"
3. ----
KATA B (M) - 2008/09
19
0
MATO MIJATOVIĆ (KK SOKO)
71
0
LOVRO ČUTURIĆ (VITEZ)
Medalists
1. MATO MIJATOVIĆ, KK SOKOL
2. LOVRO ČUTURIĆ, KK VITEZ
3. ----
3. ----