Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Prvenstvo regije 2018.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Mlađi učenici
KUMITE-Mlađe učenice
KUMITE-Boys
KUMITE-Girls
KUMITE-Young Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Juniors (male)
KUMITE-Juniors (female)
KUMITE-U 21 (male)
KUMITE-Seniors (male)
KATA - Veterani
KATA - Veteranke
KATA-Seniors (male)
KATA-Seniors (female)
KATA-Juniors (male)
KATA-Juniors (female)
KATA-Cadets (male)
KATA-Cadets (female)
KATA-Young Cadets (male)
KATA-Younger cadets
KATA-Boys
KATA-Girls
KATA-Young Boys
KATA-Young Girls
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA TEAM - Veterani
KATA TEAM - Veteranke
KATA TEAM - Seniori
KATA TEAM - Seniorke
KATA TEAM-Juniors (male)
KATA TEAM-Juniors (female)
KATA TEAM-Young Cadets (male)
KATA TEAM-Young Cadets (female)
KATA TEAM-Boys
KATA TEAM-Girls
KATA TEAM-Young Boys
KATA TEAM-Young Girls
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Girls -32
Kumite - Girls -36
Kumite - Girls -40
Kumite - Girls -44
Kumite - Girls +44
Kumite - Učenice ekipno
Kumite - Girls -32
365
0
MIA MILAS (CBSPULA)
141
0
PETRA ČABRIJAN (DELTA)
289
0
MIA MARIA RUDMAN (KRK CRO)
365
0
MIA MILAS (CBSPULA)
141
PETRA ČABRIJAN (DELTA)
336
0
EMA BLAŽINA (ZAMET)
239
0
AGATA GALANT (SENSEI)
413
SAMANTA RADOVAN (TINJAN)
289
0
MIA MARIA RUDMAN (KRK CRO)
141
0
PETRA ČABRIJAN (DELTA)
239
0
AGATA GALANT (SENSEI)
413
0
SAMANTA RADOVAN (TINJAN)
289
0
MIA MARIA RUDMAN (KRK CRO)
413
0
SAMANTA RADOVAN (TINJAN)
239
AGATA GALANT (SENSEI)
Medalists
1. MIA MARIA RUDMAN, KRK CROATIA
2. SAMANTA RADOVAN, TINJAN
3. PETRA ČABRIJAN, Delta
3. AGATA GALANT, KK "SENSEI" Pazin
Kumite - Girls -36
184
0
LANA ROGOVIĆ (OPATIJA)
157
0
TEA SGARDELLI - LJATIFI (ZAMET)
177
0
JANA REDŽIĆ (OPATIJA)
75
0
IRA ŠEKULJICA (KRK CRO)
157
0
TEA SGARDELLI - LJATIFI (ZAMET)
177
0
JANA REDŽIĆ (OPATIJA)
Medalists
1. TEA SGARDELLI - LJATIFI, ZAMET
2. JANA REDŽIĆ, OPATIJA
3. LANA ROGOVIĆ, OPATIJA
3. IRA ŠEKULJICA, KRK CROATIA
Kumite - Girls -40
235
0
LORA LICUL (VIKT)
337
0
LUCIJA DAMJANOVIĆ (ZAMET)
Medalists
1. LORA LICUL, VIKTORIJA
2. LUCIJA DAMJANOVIĆ, ZAMET
3. ----
3. ----
Kumite - Girls -44
91
0
TEA KREŠIĆ (CRO)
352
0
HELENA WILLHEIM (KOSTRE)
406
MELITA SMOLICA (TINJAN)
91
0
TEA KREŠIĆ (CRO)
406
0
MELITA SMOLICA (TINJAN)
Medalists
1. MELITA SMOLICA, TINJAN
2. TEA KREŠIĆ, RI CROATIA
3. HELENA WILLHEIM, KOSTRENA
3. ----
Kumite - Girls +44
421
0
MAJA BADANJAK (ARGORIJ)
76
0
LUCIJA LESICA (KRK CRO)
83
0
ENEA SUŠANJ (CRO)
355
0
SARA TADEJ (KOSTRE)
76
0
LUCIJA LESICA (KRK CRO)
355
0
SARA TADEJ (KOSTRE)
Medalists
1. LUCIJA LESICA, KRK CROATIA
2. SARA TADEJ, KOSTRENA
3. MAJA BADANJAK, RIJEKA
3. ENEA SUŠANJ, RI CROATIA
Kumite - Učenice ekipno
67
0
UČENICE EKIPA UCENICE (KOSTRE)
187
0
UČENICE EKIPNO (1) (FINIDA)
Medalists
1. UČENICE EKIPA UCENICE, KOSTRENA
2. UČENICE EKIPNO (1), FINIDA (POREČ)
3. ----
3. ----