Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Prvenstvo regije 2018.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Mlađi učenici
KUMITE-Mlađe učenice
KUMITE-Boys
KUMITE-Girls
KUMITE-Young Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Juniors (male)
KUMITE-Juniors (female)
KUMITE-U 21 (male)
KUMITE-Seniors (male)
KATA - Veterani
KATA - Veteranke
KATA-Seniors (male)
KATA-Seniors (female)
KATA-Juniors (male)
KATA-Juniors (female)
KATA-Cadets (male)
KATA-Cadets (female)
KATA-Young Cadets (male)
KATA-Younger cadets
KATA-Boys
KATA-Girls
KATA-Young Boys
KATA-Young Girls
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA TEAM - Veterani
KATA TEAM - Veteranke
KATA TEAM - Seniori
KATA TEAM - Seniorke
KATA TEAM-Juniors (male)
KATA TEAM-Juniors (female)
KATA TEAM-Young Cadets (male)
KATA TEAM-Young Cadets (female)
KATA TEAM-Boys
KATA TEAM-Girls
KATA TEAM-Young Boys
KATA TEAM-Young Girls
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Ml. učenici -26
Kumite - Ml. učenici -30
Kumite - Ml. učenici -34
Kumite - Ml. učenici -38
Kumite - Ml. učenici +38
Kumite - Ml. učenici -26
290
0
ELIAS JOSIP RUDMAN (KRK CRO)
196
0
VITO KATNIC (KOSTRE)
132
MANUEL VEDRIŠ (DELTA)
290
0
ELIAS JOSIP RUDMAN (KRK CRO)
132
0
MANUEL VEDRIŠ (DELTA)
Medalists
1. ELIAS JOSIP RUDMAN, KRK CROATIA
2. MANUEL VEDRIŠ, Delta
3. VITO KATNIC, KOSTRENA
3. ----
Kumite - Ml. učenici -30
35
0
VITTORIO EMANUEL PILATO (FINIDA)
357
0
DUŠAN CVETKOVIĆ (SKKU)
81
0
MATIJA BOŽIĆ (KRK CRO)
35
0
VITTORIO EMANUEL PILATO (FINIDA)
357
0
DUŠAN CVETKOVIĆ (SKKU)
243
0
LUKAS BRAJKOVIĆ (SENSEI)
60
0
LUKA UGRINA (KOSTRE)
73
0
LUKA RAJKO (FINIDA)
79
ANTE MATIJEVIĆ (KASTAV)
81
0
MATIJA BOŽIĆ (KRK CRO)
357
0
DUŠAN CVETKOVIĆ (SKKU)
60
0
LUKA UGRINA (KOSTRE)
79
0
ANTE MATIJEVIĆ (KASTAV)
81
0
MATIJA BOŽIĆ (KRK CRO)
79
0
ANTE MATIJEVIĆ (KASTAV)
60
LUKA UGRINA (KOSTRE)
Medalists
1. ANTE MATIJEVIĆ, Kastav
2. MATIJA BOŽIĆ, KRK CROATIA
3. DUŠAN CVETKOVIĆ, SHOTOKAN UMAG
3. LUKA UGRINA, KOSTRENA
Kumite - Ml. učenici -34
59
0
BORNA BABIC (KOSTRE)
256
0
ROAN VIŽINTIN (SKKU)
234
BORIS ARSENIJEVIĆ (VIKT)
256
0
ROAN VIŽINTIN (SKKU)
234
0
BORIS ARSENIJEVIĆ (VIKT)
Medalists
1. ROAN VIŽINTIN, SHOTOKAN UMAG
2. BORIS ARSENIJEVIĆ, VIKTORIJA
3. BORNA BABIC, KOSTRENA
3. ----
Kumite - Ml. učenici -38
197
0
JURE PREKALJ (KK VRSA)
193
0
ARMIN MEŠIĆ (FINIDA)
Medalists
1. JURE PREKALJ, KK Vrsar
2. ARMIN MEŠIĆ, FINIDA (POREČ)
3. ----
3. ----
Kumite - Ml. učenici +38
100
0
IVAN OŽBOLT (KASTAV)
354
0
LUCAS LENCOVIC (KOSTRE)
353
0
VITO KRALJEVIC (KOSTRE)
236
0
AMIL MAJETIĆ (KRK CRO)
100
0
IVAN OŽBOLT (KASTAV)
236
0
AMIL MAJETIĆ (KRK CRO)
Medalists
1. AMIL MAJETIĆ, KRK CROATIA
2. IVAN OŽBOLT, Kastav
3. VITO KRALJEVIC, KOSTRENA
3. LUCAS LENCOVIC, KOSTRENA