Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
20. Memorijalni karate kup Zagreb 2019.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Cicibani
KUMITE-Cicibanke
KUMITE-Mlađi učenici
KUMITE-Mlađe učenice
KUMITE-Učenici
KUMITE-Učenice
KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti
KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje
KUMITE-Kadeti
KUMITE-Kadetkinje
KUMITE-Juniori
KUMITE-Juniorke
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Mlađi učenici
KATA-Mlađe učenice
KATA-Učenici
KATA-Učenice
KATA-Mlađi kadeti
KATA-Mlađe kadetkinje
KATA-Kadeti
KATA-Kadetkinje
KATA-Juniori
KATA-Juniorke
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti 12,13 g. -36
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti 12,13 g. -41
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti 12,13 g. -45
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti 12,13 g. -48
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti 12,13 g. -52
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti 12,13 g. -57
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti 12,13 g. +57
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti 12,13 g. -36
234
0
MATEJ GORIĆ (KK KIK)
377
0
MIHAEL POTOČKI (VGORICA)
234
0
MATEJ GORIĆ (KK KIK)
380
0
FILIP MABIĆ (KK IPON)
377
MIHAEL POTOČKI (VGORICA)
350
0
DOMAGOJ ŠPREM (OPATIJA)
384
0
LOVRO MASLOV (KK IPON)
199
JAKOV ŠIMUNIĆ (SUSEDGR)
380
0
FILIP MABIĆ (KK IPON)
377
0
MIHAEL POTOČKI (VGORICA)
384
0
LOVRO MASLOV (KK IPON)
199
0
JAKOV ŠIMUNIĆ (SUSEDGR)
380
0
FILIP MABIĆ (KK IPON)
384
0
LOVRO MASLOV (KK IPON)
199
0
JAKOV ŠIMUNIĆ (SUSEDGR)
350
0
DOMAGOJ ŠPREM (OPATIJA)
Medalists
1. LOVRO MASLOV, IPON ZAGREB
2. FILIP MABIĆ, IPON ZAGREB
3. MIHAEL POTOČKI, VELIKA GORICA
3. JAKOV ŠIMUNIĆ, SUSEDGRAD
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti 12,13 g. -41
193
NIKOLA LJUTIĆ (SPRTSLF)
193
0
NIKOLA LJUTIĆ (SPRTSLF)
361
0
LEON BURŠIĆ (OPATIJA)
19
0
MATIJA VOLENIK (STIJENA)
193
0
NIKOLA LJUTIĆ (SPRTSLF)
112
ROKO CIRNSKI (SAMOBOR)
494
ERIK ĐULA (IVANEC)
361
LEON BURŠIĆ (OPATIJA)
198
HRVOJE ŠULEK (SUSEDGR)
136
LUKA TAČKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
382
KARLO PANIĆ (KK IPON)
508
KARLO DŽAJKIĆ (FOKUS)
193
0
NIKOLA LJUTIĆ (SPRTSLF)
112
0
ROKO CIRNSKI (SAMOBOR)
494
0
ERIK ĐULA (IVANEC)
361
0
LEON BURŠIĆ (OPATIJA)
198
0
HRVOJE ŠULEK (SUSEDGR)
136
0
LUKA TAČKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
382
0
KARLO PANIĆ (KK IPON)
508
0
KARLO DŽAJKIĆ (FOKUS)
112
0
ROKO CIRNSKI (SAMOBOR)
361
0
LEON BURŠIĆ (OPATIJA)
136
0
LUKA TAČKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
382
0
KARLO PANIĆ (KK IPON)
112
0
ROKO CIRNSKI (SAMOBOR)
136
0
LUKA TAČKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
198
HRVOJE ŠULEK (SUSEDGR)
382
0
KARLO PANIĆ (KK IPON)
198
0
HRVOJE ŠULEK (SUSEDGR)
Medalists
1. LUKA TAČKOVIĆ, VELIKA GORICA
2. ROKO CIRNSKI, SAMOBOR
3. LEON BURŠIĆ, OPATIJA
3. KARLO PANIĆ, IPON ZAGREB
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti 12,13 g. -45
132
FILIP KAURIN (VGORICA)
132
0
FILIP KAURIN (VGORICA)
290
0
ADRIAN STANČIĆ (KLENOVN)
273
DOMINIK ŠONJE (LOTOS)
512
0
NIKOLA HUZJAK (VGORICA)
197
0
BORNA ŠUNJIĆ (SAMOBOR)
396
MARTIN SERDAR (SPRTSLF)
132
0
FILIP KAURIN (VGORICA)
273
0
DOMINIK ŠONJE (LOTOS)
197
0
BORNA ŠUNJIĆ (SAMOBOR)
396
0
MARTIN SERDAR (SPRTSLF)
273
0
DOMINIK ŠONJE (LOTOS)
197
0
BORNA ŠUNJIĆ (SAMOBOR)
396
0
MARTIN SERDAR (SPRTSLF)
512
0
NIKOLA HUZJAK (VGORICA)
Medalists
1. DOMINIK ŠONJE, LOTOS ZAGREB
2. BORNA ŠUNJIĆ, SAMOBOR
3. FILIP KAURIN, VELIKA GORICA
3. NIKOLA HUZJAK, VELIKA GORICA
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti 12,13 g. -48
513
0
SVEN SLAVULJ (STIJENA)
138
0
MATEJ VUKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
13
0
LEON ŠANČIĆ (STIJENA)
411
0
MIŠEL PAĐAN (JASTREB)
138
0
MATEJ VUKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
411
0
MIŠEL PAĐAN (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. MATEJ VUKOVIĆ, VELIKA GORICA
2. MIŠEL PAĐAN, JASTREB
3. SVEN SLAVULJ, STIJENA
3. LEON ŠANČIĆ, STIJENA
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti 12,13 g. -52
204
0
LOVRO VUJIĆ (TIGAR)
412
0
PAVAO CIBAN (JASTREB)
204
0
LOVRO VUJIĆ (TIGAR)
392
0
SVEN SPAHIJA (KA 1969)
412
PAVAO CIBAN (JASTREB)
465
EMANUEL BAĐUN (TEMPO)
550
ANDRO DESPOT (KA 1969)
392
0
SVEN SPAHIJA (KA 1969)
412
0
PAVAO CIBAN (JASTREB)
465
0
EMANUEL BAĐUN (TEMPO)
550
0
ANDRO DESPOT (KA 1969)
392
0
SVEN SPAHIJA (KA 1969)
465
0
EMANUEL BAĐUN (TEMPO)
550
ANDRO DESPOT (KA 1969)
Medalists
1. EMANUEL BAĐUN, Tempo
2. SVEN SPAHIJA, Karlovac 1969
3. PAVAO CIBAN, JASTREB
3. ANDRO DESPOT, Karlovac 1969
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti 12,13 g. -57
81
IVAN GARAJ (HR.DRAG)
116
0
PATRIK JEDNAR (SAMOBOR)
81
0
IVAN GARAJ (HR.DRAG)
1
ANTONIO KOPLJAR (STIJENA)
236
0
FILIP CVETKO (KK KIK)
237
0
MARKO STRUNJE (DRNIS)
407
JAKOV KUPINA (JASTREB)
81
0
IVAN GARAJ (HR.DRAG)
1
0
ANTONIO KOPLJAR (STIJENA)
237
0
MARKO STRUNJE (DRNIS)
407
0
JAKOV KUPINA (JASTREB)
1
0
ANTONIO KOPLJAR (STIJENA)
237
0
MARKO STRUNJE (DRNIS)
407
0
JAKOV KUPINA (JASTREB)
236
0
FILIP CVETKO (KK KIK)
Medalists
1. MARKO STRUNJE, DRNIŠ
2. ANTONIO KOPLJAR, STIJENA
3. IVAN GARAJ, HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
3. JAKOV KUPINA, JASTREB
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti 12,13 g. +57
32
0
BRUNO ŠPILEK (OMEGA)
59
0
AXEL DUBRAVČIĆ (KAPTOL)
32
0
BRUNO ŠPILEK (OMEGA)
409
0
MARKO KOVAČEVIĆ (JASTREB)
59
0
AXEL DUBRAVČIĆ (KAPTOL)
335
0
ZORAN ZORIĆ (KK CENT)
82
TONI ČUTURA (HR.DRAG)
111
VID KRALJ RADULOVIĆ (SAMOBOR)
409
0
MARKO KOVAČEVIĆ (JASTREB)
59
0
AXEL DUBRAVČIĆ (KAPTOL)
82
0
TONI ČUTURA (HR.DRAG)
111
0
VID KRALJ RADULOVIĆ (SAMOBOR)
409
0
MARKO KOVAČEVIĆ (JASTREB)
82
0
TONI ČUTURA (HR.DRAG)
111
VID KRALJ RADULOVIĆ (SAMOBOR)
Medalists
1. TONI ČUTURA, HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
2. MARKO KOVAČEVIĆ, JASTREB
3. AXEL DUBRAVČIĆ, KAPTOL
3. VID KRALJ RADULOVIĆ, SAMOBOR