Selected tournament: 26. Grand Prix Croatia

DISPLAY TYPE
 
KUMITE (1564)

Kumite - Boys -30

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANDREJ POZDERAC - JASTREB
  • UKRAINE
  • 2. ARSEN KOVALCHUK - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • ITALY
  • 3. CONSIGLIO SAMUELE - ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM
  • CROATIA
  • 4. DAMIAN DRAŽENOVIĆ - IPON ZAGREB
  • CROATIA
  • 5. DARIAN BELIĆ - KK "SENSEI" Pazin
  • ITALY
  • 6. DAVIDE TREVISAN - GLC FIJLKAM
  • ITALY
  • 7. EMANUELE CALIFANO - SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO
  • CROATIA
  • 8. EMIL TUTEK - JASTREB
  • CROATIA
  • 9. ERIK BENCEK - KLENOVNIK
  • CROATIA
  • 10. ERIK ĐULA - IVANEC
  • ITALY
  • 11. FILIPPO SORCI - GLC FIJLKAM
  • CROATIA
  • 12. JAKOV ŠIMUNIĆ - SUSEDGRAD
  • CROATIA
  • 13. LUKA TAČKOVIĆ - VELIKA GORICA
  • CROATIA
  • 14. MATEJ GORIĆ - KK KIK
  • CROATIA
  • 15. MATEO ČUKELJ - KK KIK
  • CROATIA
  • 16. MATIJA VOLENIK - STIJENA
  • CROATIA
  • 17. NIKO MAROVIĆ - ĐURĐEVAC
  • CROATIA
  • 18. NOA NOVOSEL - JASTREB
  • CROATIA
  • 19. NOA ŠEŠET - IVANEC
  • UKRAINE
  • 20. OSTAP GRES - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • CROATIA
  • 21. ROKO CIRNSKI - SAMOBOR
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 22. TARIK SALKIĆ - KS USK BIH
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 23. TARIK SEDIĆ - KS USK BIH

Kumite - Boys -34

    CROATIA
  • 1. ADRIAN STANČIĆ - KLENOVNIK
  • UKRAINE
  • 2. ARSENII CHORNOLUTSKIY - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • CROATIA
  • 3. BORNA ŠUNJIĆ - SAMOBOR
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. ĐORĐE GALONJA - ENERGIJA
  • CROATIA
  • 5. EMANUEL BAĐUN - Tempo
  • CROATIA
  • 6. FILIP KAURIN - VELIKA GORICA
  • CROATIA
  • 7. FRAN HOST - Kastav
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 8. ILHAN MURANOVIĆ - KS USK BIH
  • CROATIA
  • 9. IVAN JURIČIĆ - ĐURĐEVAC
  • CROATIA
  • 10. KRISTIJAN FRANK - Hercegovina-Zagreb
  • ITALY
  • 11. MARINIELLO MARCO - ASD PIELLE
  • CROATIA
  • 12. MATIJA NASTESKI - TUŠKANAC
  • CROATIA
  • 13. NIKOLA TOPLIČANEC - GLOBUS Čakovec
  • CROATIA
  • 14. NOA BANČIĆ - KLENOVNIK
  • CROATIA
  • 15. NOAH MILETIĆ - Kastav
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 16. PETAR PRERADOVIĆ - BANJA LUKA
  • CROATIA
  • 17. ROBERT GLAVAŠ - Tigar Sisak
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 18. SINAN PALJEVAC - KS USK BIH
  • CROATIA
  • 19. VALERIO PREVEDAN - ĐURĐEVAC

Kumite - Boys -38

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ALDIN HADŽIĆ - KS USK BIH
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. AMIL ZAIMOVIĆ - KS USK BIH
  • CROATIA
  • 3. ANTE PAVLINOVIĆ - Hercegovina-Zagreb
  • ITALY
  • 4. CINCOTTA LORENZO - ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM
  • ITALY
  • 5. CONSIGLIO SAMUELE - ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM
  • CROATIA
  • 6. DAVID MILINOVICH - OPATIJA
  • CROATIA
  • 7. DOMINIK ŠONJE - LOTOS ZAGREB
  • CROATIA
  • 8. DUJE MIHALJEVIĆ - KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 9. JOVAN ŠORGIĆ - ENERGIJA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 10. JUSUF MURTIĆ - KS USK BIH
  • LATVIA
  • 11. KRISTIĀNS ANRĪ PĒTERSONS - Baltijas Karate klubs
  • CROATIA
  • 12. LUKA BASAR - Karlovac 1969
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 13. LUKA PEJIĆ - BANJA LUKA
  • CROATIA
  • 14. MATEJ VUKOVIĆ - VELIKA GORICA
  • ITALY
  • 15. MATTIA PUNTIN - DI MEGLIO KARATE TEAM
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 16. MILJENKO VASILJ - MEĐUGORJE
  • FRANCE
  • 17. MYKYTA GRIGORASHENKO - KC SARCELLES
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 18. NIHAD BURZIĆ - KS USK BIH
  • POLAND
  • 19. RADOSŁAW MACIAK - BUSHI-DO BYDGOSZCZ
  • ISRAEL
  • 20. RONEN AMINOF - ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
  • CROATIA
  • 21. SVEN JAKOVINA - SAMOBOR
  • CROATIA
  • 22. SVEN STRAHIJA - Mala Subotica
  • CROATIA
  • 23. ŽANKARLO KRNJAK - Mala Subotica

Kumite - Boys -42

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTONIO KOPLJAR - STIJENA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. DAVID VASILJ - MEĐUGORJE
  • ITALY
  • 3. EDOARDO LUZZITELLI - GLC FIJLKAM
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. HASSAN SELIMOVIĆ - KS USK BIH
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. IBRAHIM DEDIĆ - KS USK BIH
  • CROATIA
  • 6. IVAN SUŠAC - Hercegovina-Zagreb
  • CROATIA
  • 7. JAKOV KUPINA - JASTREB
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 8. MILAN LEPER - ENERGIJA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 9. NEDIM ŠARIĆ - KS USK BIH
  • SLOVENIA
  • 10. NIK BOROVNIK - VELENJE
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 11. SUAD SADIKOVIĆ - KS USK BIH
  • CROATIA
  • 12. TONKO AVIANI - DALMACIJA

Kumite - Boys -46

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTON HOST - Kastav
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ARMIN MEMIŠEVIĆ - KS USK BIH
  • CROATIA
  • 3. DOMINIK GECAN - KK KIK
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. FARUK MERDIĆ - KS USK BIH
  • UKRAINE
  • 5. ILLIA ZHAVZHAROV - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • CROATIA
  • 6. LOVRO FARKAŠ - GLOBUS Čakovec
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 7. MARKO CIGANOVIĆ - ENERGIJA
  • CROATIA
  • 8. PAVAO CIBAN - JASTREB
  • ITALY
  • 9. PIETRO PIO CALIFANO - SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO
  • CROATIA
  • 10. VID KRALJ RADULOVIĆ - SAMOBOR

Kumite - Boys +46

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ALEKS VIDOVIĆ - ENERGIJA
  • ITALY
  • 2. ALFONSO STRIANO - SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO
  • CROATIA
  • 3. DARIO GRUDEN - Tempo
  • CROATIA
  • 4. DOMAGOJ KESAK - Virovitica
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. JOSIP-LEON JERKOVIĆ - MEĐUGORJE
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 6. KOSTA VUJMILOVIĆ - ENERGIJA
  • CROATIA
  • 7. MARKO KOVAČEVIĆ - JASTREB
  • CROATIA
  • 8. MAX FAJERBACH - Hercegovina-Zagreb
  • CROATIA
  • 9. NENO FILIPIĆ - SAMOBOR
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 10. OMAR HALILOVIĆ - KK"BOŠNJAK"
  • ITALY
  • 11. SALVATI ADRIANO - Obiettivo Karate Roma
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 12. SRDJAN SIPKA - KBS TIGAR KOSTAJNICA BIH
  • CROATIA
  • 13. TIN HERCEG - VARAŽDIN
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 14. UROŠ RADAN - KK. UNSU - BIJELJINA

Kumite - Girls -32

    CROATIA
  • 1. AIDA TRSTENJAK - Mala Subotica
  • ITALY
  • 2. CAPPAI AMBRA - ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM
  • CROATIA
  • 3. DOROTEA IVANČIĆ - SPORTSLIFE
  • CROATIA
  • 4. EMA ŠEŠET - IVANEC
  • CROATIA
  • 5. HELENA BAŠIĆ - JASTREB
  • CROATIA
  • 6. LANA BLAGUS - Mala Subotica
  • CROATIA
  • 7. LAURA STRAHIJA - Mala Subotica
  • CROATIA
  • 8. LUCIJA KIRINIĆ - VELIKA GORICA
  • CROATIA
  • 9. LUCIJA ŠEGAVIĆ - Karlovac 1969
  • CROATIA
  • 10. MIA ZETICA - Mladost
  • CROATIA
  • 11. NIKA BEŠLIJA - OBI Kaštela
  • CROATIA
  • 12. NIKOLINA LESKOVAR - KLENOVNIK
  • CROATIA
  • 13. RUŽICA PAVIĆ - SUSEDGRAD
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 14. SARA TOHOLJ - OKINAWA
  • MALTA
  • 15. THYIS ANTONELLI - Zebbug Karate Club

Kumite - Girls -36

    ITALY
  • 1. ALESSIA MIOR - GLC FIJLKAM
  • KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
  • 2. ALMA LOKU - Kosovo Karate Federation
  • MALTA
  • 3. AMY CUNNINGHAM - Zebbug Karate Club
  • CROATIA
  • 4. ANA MATAS - DALMACIJA
  • CROATIA
  • 5. DARIJA ŠNAJDER - Kastav
  • CROATIA
  • 6. ELA COLARIĆ - IVANEC
  • CROATIA
  • 7. ELLA BJELANOVIĆ - JASTREB
  • CROATIA
  • 8. EMA MARČEC - Mala Subotica
  • CROATIA
  • 9. FRANKA GOLEMAC - Hercegovina-Zagreb
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 10. JANA PRUSINA - MEĐUGORJE
  • CROATIA
  • 11. LANA GOLOMBOŠ - Tigar Sisak
  • CROATIA
  • 12. LENA DURAKOVIĆ - SAMOBOR
  • CROATIA
  • 13. MARINA JANKOVIĆ - SUSEDGRAD
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 14. MASA VIDMAR - KBS TIGAR KOSTAJNICA BIH
  • CROATIA
  • 15. MIA FAUKOVIĆ - SAMOBOR
  • CROATIA
  • 16. MIA MARTIĆ - SPORTSLIFE
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 17. SARA REKIĆ - KS USK BIH
  • CROATIA
  • 18. SARA TADEJ - KOSTRENA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 19. SARA TOPČAGIĆ - KS USK BIH
  • CROATIA
  • 20. SONJA RAJKO - FINIDA (POREČ)
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 21. SPAHOVIĆ DALILA - IPPON
  • BULGARIA
  • 22. TEODORA TSANEVA - Karate Club Nikon

Kumite - Girls -40

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADNA BILANOVIĆ - KS USK BIH
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ADNANA MESIĆ - KS USK BIH
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. ANASTASIJA BALAĆ - BANJA LUKA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. ANĐELA STOJIĆ - ENERGIJA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. DINKA SOFTIC - KK " Winner" Tuzla
  • CROATIA
  • 6. EMILI BETI - GLOBUS Čakovec
  • CROATIA
  • 7. JANA ČEBOHIN - OMEGA
  • CROATIA
  • 8. KIARA BRSTILO - VELIKA GORICA
  • CROATIA
  • 9. LANA PAVLAKOVIĆ - IVANEC
  • CROATIA
  • 10. LAURA ĆULUM - KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 11. MARIJA BUNTESKA - FORCA
  • ISRAEL
  • 12. MAY SAID - ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 13. MELIHA DJULOVIĆ - KK DO - Tuzla
  • ITALY
  • 14. NIKITA MARCHESAN - DI MEGLIO KARATE TEAM
  • ITALY
  • 15. SAMMARCO REBECCA - ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM
  • ISRAEL
  • 16. SAPIR NATAF - ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 17. SARA KRIŽANOVIĆ - KK"BOŠNJAK"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 18. SUMEJA BAŠIĆ - KS USK BIH
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 19. SUMEJA BAŠIĆ - KS USK BIH
  • CROATIA
  • 20. TEA-LENA ŠPOLJARIĆ - GLOBUS Čakovec

Kumite - Girls -44

    SLOVENIA
  • 1. AJDA GOLAČ - KK Rudar Velenje
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 2. ARTA BUSHI - FORCA
  • CROATIA
  • 3. DARJA ZORIĆ - Kastav
  • CROATIA
  • 4. DOROTEA MRAKOVČIĆ - Kastav
  • CROATIA
  • 5. EMA NOVAK - VELIKA GORICA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 6. ENA MARIČIĆ - ENERGIJA
  • CROATIA
  • 7. LEONA GULIJA - VARAŽDIN
  • CROATIA
  • 8. LUCIJA UTOVAC - KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ
  • CROATIA
  • 9. PAOLA BITUNJAC - Karlovac 1969
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 10. SARA KALAJDŽIĆ - KK. UNSU - BIJELJINA
  • ITALY
  • 11. SCHICCHI ALESSANDRA - ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM

Kumite - Girls +44

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. JOVANA DERAJIĆ - ENERGIJA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. LANA ČOLIĆ - KBS TIGAR KOSTAJNICA BIH
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LANA HRVOIĆ - ĐURĐEVAC
  • CROATIA
  • 4. LORA MAGDIĆ - Karlovac 1969
  • CROATIA
  • 5. MAGDALENA VAJDA - Hercegovina-Zagreb
  • CROATIA
  • 6. MIA ČAČKO - KK 10. DAN
  • CROATIA
  • 7. SARA TOMIĆ - BUSHIDO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 8. SUMEA MUJADŽIĆ - KS USK BIH
  • UKRAINE
  • 9. VITALINA PILIPCHUK - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION

Kumite - Young Cadets (male) -36

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ANES PAŠIĆ - KS USK BIH
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 2. BLAGOJA TASEVSKI - FUNAKOSHI GICHIN
  • CROATIA
  • 3. DAVID MILINOVICH - OPATIJA
  • CROATIA
  • 4. DINO KOVAČ - IVANEC
  • ITALY
  • 5. EMANUELE CALIFANO - SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO
  • CROATIA
  • 6. IVAN IVELJ - VELIKA GORICA
  • CROATIA
  • 7. IVAN PRELEC - IPON ZAGREB
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 8. KRISTIJAN GROZDANOV - FUNAKOSHI GICHIN
  • FRANCE
  • 9. MAKSYM MOROZOV - KC SARCELLES
  • CROATIA
  • 10. MATEO ČOP - Virovitica
  • ITALY
  • 11. MATTIA SEGHEZZI - GLC FIJLKAM
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 12. MUHAMMED MURTIĆ - KS USK BIH
  • CROATIA
  • 13. NIKO MAROVIĆ - ĐURĐEVAC
  • CROATIA
  • 14. NOA RUMENJAK - IPON ZAGREB
  • ITALY
  • 15. PAOLO GOZZO - accademia karate bartolo
  • CROATIA
  • 16. ROKO BENCEK - KLENOVNIK
  • CROATIA
  • 17. ROKO DUMBOVIĆ - Tigar Sisak
  • UKRAINE
  • 18. RUSLAN KOTYK - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • CROATIA
  • 19. SVEN PETRUNIĆ - JASTREB
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 20. TARIK PALA - KS USK BIH
  • CROATIA
  • 21. TIN PETRUNIĆ - JASTREB

Kumite - Young Cadets (male) -41

    LATVIA
  • 1. ADRIĀNS KOSTINS - Baltijas Karate klubs
  • ITALY
  • 2. ANDREA SANDRINELLI - GLC FIJLKAM
  • KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
  • 3. ARLIND SELMANAJ - Kosovo Karate Federation
  • UKRAINE
  • 4. DAVID YANOVSKYI - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • CROATIA
  • 5. DOMINIK MURKOVIĆ - Međimurje
  • ITALY
  • 6. FILIPPO PRIZZON - GLC FIJLKAM
  • CROATIA
  • 7. GORDAN PECIKOZIĆ - ĐURĐEVAC
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 8. IGOR BRKIĆ - ENERGIJA
  • CROATIA
  • 9. IVAN TERIHAJ - SAMOBOR
  • CROATIA
  • 10. JAKOV SILADI - LOTOS ZAGREB
  • CROATIA
  • 11. KARLO MANDŽO - FORTITER (Kaštela)
  • CROATIA
  • 12. LUKA KAFKA - Virovitica
  • CROATIA
  • 13. LUKA SALIHOVIĆ - VARAŽDIN
  • CROATIA
  • 14. LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ - TUŠKANAC
  • CROATIA
  • 15. MATEJ VUKOVIĆ - VELIKA GORICA
  • CROATIA
  • 16. MATEO JAKOPANEC - VARAŽDIN
  • CROATIA
  • 17. MISLAV BLAŽEKOVIĆ - SAMOBOR
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 18. NIKOLA GOLIĆ - ENERGIJA
  • CROATIA
  • 19. NINO DONADIĆ - TAD RIJEKA
  • CROATIA
  • 20. SEJMUR MATKOVIĆ - LOTOS ZAGREB
  • CROATIA
  • 21. TARIK ŽIŽAK - RI CROATIA
  • CROATIA
  • 22. TIMO VLAHEK - Mala Subotica
  • CROATIA
  • 23. VALENTINO IVANIĆ - Mladost
  • SERBIA
  • 24. VASILIJE SEDLAR - KK BORAC 021
  • ISRAEL
  • 25. YOUSEF TOUBASSY - ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION

Kumite - Young Cadets (male) -45

    LATVIA
  • 1. ADRIĀNS KOSTINS - Baltijas Karate klubs
  • ITALY
  • 2. ALESSANDRO BRENA - CKOSS karate
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. ALIJA ZAIMOVIĆ - KS USK BIH
  • UKRAINE
  • 4. ANDRII RIBACHENKO - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • CROATIA
  • 5. ANTONIO MARTIĆ - SPORTSLIFE
  • LATVIA
  • 6. ARTURS STEPANOVS - Baltijas Karate klubs
  • CROATIA
  • 7. DARIO SZEL - SAMOBOR
  • CROATIA
  • 8. DINO ŠIMUNEC - SAMOBOR
  • CROATIA
  • 9. FILIP KAFKA - Virovitica
  • CROATIA
  • 10. FRAN VUKOMANOVIĆ - IPON ZAGREB
  • ITALY
  • 11. INNOCENZO MASI - Olympic Planet - Moffa Team
  • POLAND
  • 12. KEVIN SOBOTA - BUSHI-DO BYDGOSZCZ
  • CROATIA
  • 13. KRISTIJAN TOPLIČANEC - GLOBUS Čakovec
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 14. LAZAR MARKOVIĆ - SAMPIONI
  • CROATIA
  • 15. LOVRO MUDNIĆ - TAD RIJEKA
  • CROATIA
  • 16. LUKA VRANKIĆ - FORTITER (Kaštela)
  • CROATIA
  • 17. MARIO RADOŠ - VELIKA GORICA
  • CROATIA
  • 18. MATEO MITROVIĆ - "B"Biograd
  • ITALY
  • 19. MATTEO CAPRI - ASD TOUKON KARATE-DO
  • ITALY
  • 20. MATTEO TREVISAN - GLC FIJLKAM
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 21. MIHAJLO STANIĆ - ENERGIJA
  • SLOVENIA
  • 22. NIKLAS TAMŠE - KK Rudar Velenje
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 23. NIKOLA ZELENOVIĆ BLAGOJEVIĆ - SAMPIONI
  • ITALY
  • 24. PIETRO PIO CALIFANO - SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO
  • CROATIA
  • 25. RENATO BLAGO MARTINOVIĆ - FORTITER (Kaštela)
  • CROATIA
  • 26. STIPE RUKAVINA - JASTREB

Kumite - Young Cadets (male) -48

    ISRAEL
  • 1. ADAM WAINBUM - ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
  • ITALY
  • 2. CESARE BOZZA - GLC FIJLKAM
  • ITALY
  • 3. CIALENTE LUCA - Obiettivo Karate Roma
  • LATVIA
  • 4. DENISS AKOPOVS - Baltijas Karate klubs
  • CROATIA
  • 5. DILAN KRNJAK - Mala Subotica
  • CROATIA
  • 6. FILIP CVETKO - KK KIK
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 7. GORGI PETROV - FUNAKOSHI GICHIN
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 8. IVAN KOLOBARA - ,,USORA"-USORA
  • CROATIA
  • 9. JOSIP SLUKIĆ - GLOBUS Čakovec
  • ITALY
  • 10. LORENZO DE ANGELIS - ASD TOUKON KARATE-DO
  • ITALY
  • 11. MICHELE MONTUORO - SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO
  • HUNGARY
  • 12. NAGY MÁTÉ - BVSC-FIGHTER
  • SLOVENIA
  • 13. NEJC SKOTNIK - RADENCI
  • CROATIA
  • 14. NIKO PAVLIĆ - Karlovac 1969
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 15. ROBERTO ZDRAVKOVSKI - FUNAKOSHI GICHIN
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 16. SERGEJ VUČIĆ - ENERGIJA
  • SLOVENIA
  • 17. TIMON ADAMIČ - Shotokan Grosuplje

Kumite - Young Cadets (male) -52

    KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
  • 1. ALBINOT SELMANI - Kosovo Karate Federation
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ALEKSANDAR KOVAČEVIĆ - ENERGIJA
  • ITALY
  • 3. ALESSANDRO RUBERT - GLC FIJLKAM
  • ITALY
  • 4. ANDREA ACERBIS - GLC FIJLKAM
  • ITALY
  • 5. ANDREA RICUPERO - accademia karate bartolo
  • ISRAEL
  • 6. AWAIS ATMA - ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
  • HUNGARY
  • 7. BAGI DÁNIEL - BVSC-FIGHTER
  • ITALY
  • 8. CASTELLI MAURO - ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM
  • ITALY
  • 9. DANYEL ZANINELLO - DI MEGLIO KARATE TEAM
  • CROATIA
  • 10. DORIAN KALAJDŽIJA - VARAŽDIN
  • CROATIA
  • 11. FILIP ŽIVČIĆ - Hercegovina-Zagreb
  • CROATIA
  • 12. FRANE BREKALO - Tempo
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 13. JASIN OSMANI - FORCA
  • CROATIA
  • 14. JOSIP VLAHINIĆ - VELIKA GORICA
  • BULGARIA
  • 15. KAMEN IVANOV - Karate Club Nikon
  • CROATIA
  • 16. KARLO BREKALO - Tempo
  • CROATIA
  • 17. LEO LAZAR - 9. ZMAJ RIJEKA
  • LATVIA
  • 18. LEONS GAIDUKS - Baltijas Karate klubs
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 19. MAHIR DŽUHO - OKINAWA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 20. MILAN LJUBOJA - ENERGIJA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 21. MUHAMED SPAHIĆ - KS USK BIH
  • ITALY
  • 22. NICHOLAS PEZZINO - DI MEGLIO KARATE TEAM
  • ITALY
  • 23. SAMUELE PONTANI - DI MEGLIO KARATE TEAM
  • ITALY
  • 24. SANTI CUTELLI - accademia karate bartolo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 25. SLAVISA JOVIC - SAMPIONI
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 26. STEFAN ŠORGIĆ - ENERGIJA
  • CROATIA
  • 27. ZORAN UZELAC - KK Zanshin Split

Kumite - Young Cadets (male) -57

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ALEKSA RADIĆ - ENERGIJA
  • UKRAINE
  • 2. ALEKSANDR INIUTIN - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • ITALY
  • 3. ALFONSO STRIANO - SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO
  • CROATIA
  • 4. ANTUN VUJEVIĆ - Mladost
  • CROATIA
  • 5. AUGUSTIN MOŠKUN - Karlovac 1969
  • LATVIA
  • 6. DANIELS OZOLS - Baltijas Karate klubs
  • CROATIA
  • 7. DOMINIK KUČAN - VELIKA GORICA
  • CROATIA
  • 8. DOMINIK POZDERAC - JASTREB
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 9. EMIL SADIKOVIĆ - KS USK BIH
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 10. EMSUD GROŠIĆ - KS USK BIH
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 11. HUMEJD GROŠIĆ - KS USK BIH
  • CROATIA
  • 12. JOSIP PLANINIĆ - FORTITER (Kaštela)
  • UKRAINE
  • 13. KONSTANTIN VELIKSAR - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • CROATIA
  • 14. LOVRO ROZMAN - VARAŽDIN
  • SLOVENIA
  • 15. MATEJ GORIŠEK - Shotokan Grosuplje
  • CROATIA
  • 16. MAX FAJERBACH - Hercegovina-Zagreb
  • ITALY
  • 17. MICHELE GIRARDI - GLC FIJLKAM
  • CROATIA
  • 18. MIHAEL SIRC - Međimurje
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 19. OLIVER JURIŠIĆ - ,,USORA"-USORA
  • ITALY
  • 20. PULLI ALESSANDRO - ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM
  • ISRAEL
  • 21. QASSEM ABO SHAH - ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
  • CROATIA
  • 22. ROKO TOMAC - Delta
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 23. SANJIN BRUS - ENERGIJA
  • ISRAEL
  • 24. SHAI DAVIDI - ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
  • CROATIA
  • 25. TONĆI GRUBŠIĆ - KK JADRAN
  • UKRAINE
  • 26. VLADISLAV MOMOTENKO - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION

Kumite - Young Cadets (male) +57

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADIS KULENOVIĆ - KS USK BIH
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ALEKSANDAR MALOBABIĆ - Karlovac 1969
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. ALEKSANDAR NOVICKI - SAMPIONI
  • CROATIA
  • 4. ALEN ZAGOREC - VARAŽDIN
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. AMEL BAJRAMOVIĆ - KS USK BIH
  • ITALY
  • 6. ANDREA BURAN - GLC FIJLKAM
  • CROATIA
  • 7. ANTE KRSTIČEVIĆ - KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ
  • LATVIA
  • 8. ARTJOMS JERMOLAJEVS - Baltijas Karate klubs
  • ITALY
  • 9. DANIELE DE VIVO - SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO
  • CROATIA
  • 10. DARIO GLUHINIĆ - STIJENA
  • ITALY
  • 11. FILIPPO TUSA - accademia karate bartolo
  • ITALY
  • 12. FRANCESCO INNOCENZI - DI MEGLIO KARATE TEAM
  • ITALY
  • 13. FRANCESCO LEONI - ASD TOUKON KARATE-DO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 14. HARUN SINANOVIĆ - KK"BOŠNJAK"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 15. HAŠIM BEŠIĆ - KK DO - Tuzla
  • UKRAINE
  • 16. IVAN AVRAMENKO - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • CROATIA
  • 17. LUKA CIPRIĆ - Tigar Sisak
  • CROATIA
  • 18. MARIN ĆOSIĆ - "CENTAR" VELIKA GORICA
  • KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
  • 19. MELOS GASHI - Kosovo Karate Federation
  • CROATIA
  • 20. MIHAEL SIRC - Međimurje
  • ISRAEL
  • 21. NIKOLA ROGOZARSKI - ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
  • ITALY
  • 22. RICCARDO BOCCIA - ASD TOUKON KARATE-DO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 23. SANDRO KREŠIĆ - KK DO - Tuzla
  • CROATIA
  • 24. TEO KEČKEŠ - GLOBUS Čakovec
  • CROATIA
  • 25. TIBOR KOVAČIĆ - VARAŽDIN
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 26. UROŠ RADAN - KK. UNSU - BIJELJINA
  • CROATIA
  • 27. VIKTOR FAGNJEN - RI CROATIA

Kumite - Young Cadets (female) -40

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. BELMA GROŠIĆ - KS USK BIH
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DARIJA ŠNAJDER - Kastav
  • CROATIA
  • 3. EMA ČORBA - ĐURĐEVAC
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. EMINA SIPOVIĆ - IPPON
  • CROATIA
  • 5. KLARA IVANKOVIĆ - Hercegovina-Zagreb
  • CROATIA
  • 6. LOLITA LANA IVAKOVIĆ - OBI Kaštela
  • SLOVENIA
  • 7. MAŠA MAGAJNA - MAWASHI
  • CROATIA
  • 8. MATEJA PREVEDAN - ĐURĐEVAC
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 9. MERJEM KLEPIĆ - OKINAWA
  • BULGARIA
  • 10. MONIKA ILIEVA - Karate Club Nikon
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 11. NEJLA ALJOVIĆ - OKINAWA
  • CROATIA
  • 12. NIKA ŽERJAV - GLOBUS Čakovec
  • ITALY
  • 13. PIOVANO CHIARA - ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM
  • CROATIA
  • 14. RUŽICA HRKAĆ - Hercegovina-Zagreb
  • CROATIA
  • 15. SARA NOVAK - Mala Subotica
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 16. SARAH OMANOVIĆ - KS USK BIH
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 17. SUHELA ISAKU - FORCA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 18. SUMEJA BAŠIĆ - KS USK BIH
  • CROATIA
  • 19. TIA ŠKRLJAC - Tigar Sisak

Kumite - Young Cadets (female) -45

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADNA DELIĆ - KS USK BIH
  • MALTA
  • 2. ALEXANDRA GATT - Zebbug Karate Club
  • ITALY
  • 3. ALICE ULIVI - AKS Sesto Fiorentino
  • CROATIA
  • 4. ANA SUDAC - Karlovac 1969
  • CROATIA
  • 5. BRUNA ĆORIĆ - Hercegovina-Zagreb
  • UKRAINE
  • 6. DARIIA YERVACHEVA - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • CROATIA
  • 7. EMA ŠTIVIĆ - SPORTSLIFE
  • ITALY
  • 8. ESTER NICOSANTI - ASD TOUKON KARATE-DO
  • ITALY
  • 9. FABBRI GIORGIA - ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 10. JUSRA ADEMI - FORCA
  • SLOVENIA
  • 11. LARA ĐAKOVIĆ - MAWASHI
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 12. NEJRA SIPOVIĆ - IPPON
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 13. NIKOLINA PAPRICA - KK. UNSU - BIJELJINA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 14. SARA KALAJDŽIĆ - KK. UNSU - BIJELJINA
  • ITALY
  • 15. SERENA MICELI - accademia karate bartolo
  • CROATIA
  • 16. TIA MAMELEDŽIJA - TAD RIJEKA
  • CROATIA
  • 17. TONKA MIJALJEVIC - KOSTRENA
  • POLAND
  • 18. WIKTORIA WESOŁOWSKA - BUSHI-DO BYDGOSZCZ

Kumite - Young Cadets (female) -50

    CROATIA
  • 1. ADRIANA ROSS - Kastav
  • KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
  • 2. ALTINA PLLANA - Kosovo Karate Federation
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. ANDREA ŠARAC - MEĐUGORJE
  • ITALY
  • 4. ANJA PEULIC - GLC FIJLKAM
  • ITALY
  • 5. ANNA GUERINI - GLC FIJLKAM
  • UKRAINE
  • 6. DARIIA MOTINHA - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • ITALY
  • 7. DESIREE ERONIA - ASD LEONE
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 8. EDISA KOVAČ - KK " Winner" Tuzla
  • CROATIA
  • 9. EMA JURIČIĆ - ĐURĐEVAC
  • ITALY
  • 10. GIORGIA PEPE - ASD TOUKON KARATE-DO
  • CROATIA
  • 11. IVA VUČIĆ - KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 12. KANITA OKANOVIĆ - KS USK BIH
  • CROATIA
  • 13. KARLA ŠANČIĆ - STIJENA
  • CROATIA
  • 14. LUCIJA BUNJEVAC - Tigar Sisak
  • CROATIA
  • 15. NIKOLINA GOLOMBOŠ - Tigar Sisak
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 16. PAOLA KOSTIĆ - ENERGIJA
  • CROATIA
  • 17. PETRA MARTINJAK - STIJENA

Kumite - Young Cadets (female) -55

    SLOVENIA
  • 1. ALJA LIKAR - MAWASHI
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ANTONELA ANĐELIĆ - HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
  • CROATIA
  • 3. BARBARA GRGIĆ - FORTITER (Kaštela)
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. BELMA RIZVIĆ - KS USK BIH
  • ITALY
  • 5. CORINNE SARCIA - accademia karate bartolo
  • CROATIA
  • 6. DORA SLAMEK - Mala Subotica
  • CROATIA
  • 7. DORA ŽUGČIĆ - STUDENT
  • UKRAINE
  • 8. ELINA SIELIEMIENIEVA - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 9. ELVEDINA HALILOVIĆ - KK"BOŠNJAK"
  • CROATIA
  • 10. EMA KARDAŠ - Tigar Sisak
  • SLOVENIA
  • 11. HANA DEBELJAK - Shotokan Grosuplje
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 12. HELENA OSTOJIĆ - MEĐUGORJE
  • CROATIA
  • 13. IRIS KOVAČ - STUDENT
  • CROATIA
  • 14. IVONA KRASIĆ - FORTITER (Kaštela)
  • SLOVENIA
  • 15. KIARA MEKIC - Shotokan Grosuplje
  • CROATIA
  • 16. LANA LOZOVINA - OBI Kaštela
  • CROATIA
  • 17. LAURA LISAC - Delta
  • CROATIA
  • 18. MAJA KOZLINGER - Virovitica
  • CROATIA
  • 19. NINA DABČEVIĆ - Ronin
  • KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
  • 20. NJOMZA IBRAHIMI - Kosovo Karate Federation
  • ISRAEL
  • 21. RAYA ATMA - ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
  • ITALY
  • 22. SARA FEDERICI - GLC FIJLKAM
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 23. SARA RASPUDIĆ - MEĐUGORJE

Kumite - Young Cadets (female) +55

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADNA ALIBEGIĆ - KS USK BIH
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. AJDINA HADŽIĆ - KS USK BIH
  • CROATIA
  • 3. ANA FILIPOVIĆ - Mala Subotica
  • CROATIA
  • 4. ANAMARIJA RAVLIĆ - TUŠKANAC
  • RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  • 5. ANASTASIA LEONOVA - АЛМАЗ
  • ITALY
  • 6. CHIARA MELE - ASD LEONE
  • ITALY
  • 7. FEDERICA LODA - GLC FIJLKAM
  • CROATIA
  • 8. INGRID KOCANJER - Karlovac 1969
  • ITALY
  • 9. JENNIFER DUINA - GLC FIJLKAM
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 10. JOVANA STEVANOVIĆ - SAMPIONI
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 11. LEJLA KUDIĆ - KS USK BIH
  • CROATIA
  • 12. LUCIJA GAJIĆ - HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
  • CROATIA
  • 13. LUCIJA HODAK - JASTREB
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 14. MARINA ČILIĆ - MEĐUGORJE
  • CROATIA
  • 15. MATEA BRKOVIĆ - Mladost
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 16. MELANY ŠABANAGIĆ - KS USK BIH
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 17. MELIHA DZINDO - KK " Winner" Tuzla
  • CROATIA
  • 18. PAULA ŠOGORIĆ - SAMOBOR
  • CROATIA
  • 19. TEA PLEŠA - CROATIA
  • CROATIA
  • 20. TINA GRKOVIĆ - OBI Kaštela

Kumite - Cadets (male) -52

    FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 1. ABDURAHIM IDRIZ - MAKPETROL
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ALAN LEGOVIĆ - TINJAN
  • FRANCE
  • 3. ALBERT KLYAZ - KC SARCELLES
  • KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
  • 4. ALBIN MEROVCI - Kosovo Karate Federation
  • ITALY
  • 5. ALFIO QUACECI - GLC FIJLKAM
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 6. AMER ŠABIĆ - FENIKS
  • ISRAEL
  • 7. AMITAY LEVIN - ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
  • HUNGARY
  • 8. ANDRÁS MIHELLER - Budo Fight Karate Klub
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 9. ANDREJ TVRDOŇ - Slovak National Team
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 10. ARIS NIKOLAS ČELA - Slovak National Team
  • LATVIA
  • 11. ARTURS STEPANOVS - Baltijas Karate klubs
  • ISRAEL
  • 12. AWAIS ATMA - ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
  • HUNGARY
  • 13. BAGI DÁNIEL - BVSC-FIGHTER
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 14. BAKIR OMEROVIC - ORKKA
  • HUNGARY
  • 15. BALAZS NAGY - UTE
  • HUNGARY
  • 16. BARNABÁS BARANYI - MTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAM
  • CROATIA
  • 17. BORNA NOVAK - VELIKA GORICA
  • HUNGARY
  • 18. BOTOND BORBÁS - BUDAÖRSI SC.
  • ITALY
  • 19. CIARLONI MATTIA - ITALY NATIONAL TEAM
  • HUNGARY
  • 20. CSABA TOBIAS - UTE
  • UKRAINE
  • 21. DAVID YANOVSKYI - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • BULGARIA
  • 22. DENISLAV STOYANOV - BULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM
  • LATVIA
  • 23. DENISS AKOPOVS - Baltijas Karate klubs
  • ITALY
  • 24. DENNIS LUCCHESI - GLC FIJLKAM
  • UKRAINE
  • 25. DMYTRO KOSTYUKOV - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • UKRAINE
  • 26. DMYTRO SPICHKO - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 27. DRITON HALIMI - FATI
  • ISRAEL
  • 28. EDI LONCICH - ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
  • ITALY
  • 29. ELIA VIANELLO - GLC FIJLKAM
  • ITALY
  • 30. FEDERICO SERENO - ASD CUS TORINO
  • ITALY
  • 31. GIANMARCO ROSA - GLC FIJLKAM
  • UKRAINE
  • 32. IHOR STOLOKA - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • HUNGARY
  • 33. IVÓ IGRICZ - Barcsi Városi Sportegyesület
  • CROATIA
  • 34. JAKOV FEMBER - STIJENA
  • DENMARK
  • 35. JIMMY JODEILI - Bosatsu
  • BULGARIA
  • 36. KAMEN IVANOV - Karate Club Nikon
  • ISRAEL
  • 37. KARIM AISHE - ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
  • CROATIA
  • 38. KARLO JURČEVIĆ - OMEGA
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 39. KRISTIJAN BOSKOVSKI - MAKPETROL
  • CROATIA
  • 40. LEO LAZAR - 9. ZMAJ RIJEKA
  • LATVIA
  • 41. LEONS GAIDUKS - Baltijas Karate klubs
  • ITALY
  • 42. LUCIANO CARMINE - ITALY NATIONAL TEAM
  • CROATIA
  • 43. LUKAS VOUNASIS - STIJENA
  • UKRAINE
  • 44. MAKSIM ZRUBNEV - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • ITALY
  • 45. MARCOS BALBINO - GLC FIJLKAM
  • ITALY
  • 46. MARIO FICHERA - A.S.D. MASTER CLUB MISTERBIANCO
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 47. MARIO SVINARSKI - karate team olimpik 2007 macedonia
  • POLAND
  • 48. MATEUSZ ADAMETZ - BUSHI-DO BYDGOSZCZ
  • ITALY
  • 49. MATTEO SIMIONATO - Asd Castelfranco Veneto
  • ITALY
  • 50. MICHELE MONTUORO - SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO
  • HUNGARY
  • 51. MILÁN FARKAS - Koroibosz
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 52. MUHAMED ŠUMAR - Univerzitetski karate klub "Bosna" Sarajevo
  • UKRAINE
  • 53. MYKYTA SOKULSKIY - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • HUNGARY
  • 54. NAGY MÁTÉ - BVSC-FIGHTER
  • UKRAINE
  • 55. NIKITA FILIPOV - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • SERBIA
  • 56. NIKOLA ARSIĆ - Borac - Čačak
  • UKRAINE
  • 57. OLEKSANDR CHUPRYNA - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • UKRAINE
  • 58. OLEKSII HOTSULIAK - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • HUNGARY
  • 59. PAL KIRALY - UTE
  • HUNGARY
  • 60. PATRIK SZŐLLŐSI - Goju-Kai Hungary
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 61. PAVLE DUJAKOVIĆ - ENERGIJA
  • CROATIA
  • 62. PETAR OREŠKOVIĆ - VELIKA GORICA
  • SLOVENIA
  • 63. SANI SKOTNIK - RADENCI
  • SLOVENIA
  • 64. SEBASTJAN ČERNELA - RADENCI
  • ISRAEL
  • 65. SHAI MALAMUD - ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
  • HUNGARY
  • 66. SINDEL MÁRK - BVSC-FIGHTER
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 67. STRAHINJA BRANKOVIĆ - KBS "Castra" Banja Luka
  • SERBIA
  • 68. STRAHINJA RADOJCIN - Karate Federation of Serbia
  • AZERBAIJAN
  • 69. TALE YAGUBOV - Azerbaijan National Karate Federation
  • SLOVENIA
  • 70. TOMAŽ HUDALES - DRUŠTVO ZA KARATE CELJE
  • SERBIA
  • 71. UROŠ BELOICA - Borac - Čačak
  • ITALY
  • 72. VINCENZO FERRARA - accademia karate bartolo
  • UKRAINE
  • 73. YURII DERUN - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • SLOVENIA
  • 74. ŽAN PETERNEL - ŠD GORICA

Kumite - Cadets (male) -57

    HUNGARY
  • 1. ÁDÁM DVORÁK - Ganz-Kesjar
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ADRIAN RUŽIĆ - OMEGA
  • SLOVENIA
  • 3. AJDIN MUHIČ - KK Kolektor Idrija
  • SERBIA
  • 4. ALEKSANDAR MILOVANOVIĆ - Borac - Čačak
  • UKRAINE
  • 5. ALEKSANDR INIUTIN - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 6. ALEM ŠOLJIĆ - Karate Klub “Igman” Konjic
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 7. AMAR BAJRAMOVIĆ - KS USK BIH
  • CROATIA
  • 8. ANTE IVAKOVIĆ - OBI Kaštela
  • ITALY
  • 9. ANTONINO NAPOLI - Olympic Planet - Moffa Team
  • UKRAINE
  • 10. ARTEM SEREDA - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • ITALY
  • 11. AURELIO LUCATTINI - POLIZIA DI STATO
  • HUNGARY
  • 12. BÁLINT MÉRŐ - Vasas SC
  • CROATIA
  • 13. BESIM ADEMI - HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
  • CROATIA
  • 14. BORNA GUDELJ - Karate klub Esseker
  • ITALY
  • 15. CLAUDIO SANISLAV - GLC FIJLKAM
  • LATVIA
  • 16. DANIELS OZOLS - Baltijas Karate klubs
  • ITALY
  • 17. DAVIDE ANDRETTA - Asd Castelfranco Veneto
  • CROATIA
  • 18. DOMAGOJ ŽAJA - SAMOBOR
  • SLOVENIA
  • 19. DOMEN ZIDAR - TRBOVLJE
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 20. DŽAN MAHMUTOVIĆ - OKINAWA
  • SLOVENIA
  • 21. ERVIN SALKIČ - TRBOVLJE
  • CROATIA
  • 22. FILIP PAVIČIĆ - LOTOS ZAGREB
  • ITALY
  • 23. GABRIELE DE ANGELIS - ASD TOUKON KARATE-DO
  • ITALY
  • 24. GIOVANNI DI GENNARO - SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 25. GLIGOR PETKOV - METALURG
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 26. ISMAR HUSEINBEGOVIĆ - KK"BOŠNJAK"
  • UKRAINE
  • 27. IVAN KOPLENKO - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 28. JOSIP TADIĆ - KK EMPI PROZOR-RAMA
  • UKRAINE
  • 29. KONSTANTIN VELIKSAR - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • ITALY
  • 30. LA MARCA CORRADO - ITALY NATIONAL TEAM
  • CROATIA
  • 31. LEO MARKOVIĆ - Mladost
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 32. LIRIM BAJRAMI - Bashkimi 2002
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 33. ĽUBOMÍR DEMSKÝ - Slovak National Team
  • CROATIA
  • 34. LUKA JAKŠIĆ - Mladost
  • UKRAINE
  • 35. MAKSYM BOSHTAN - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • UKRAINE
  • 36. MAKSYM DIDYCH - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • ITALY
  • 37. MARCO CIARLONI - Team Karate Puleo
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 38. MAREK ŠIMUN - Slovak National Team
  • SERBIA
  • 39. MARKO MARKOVIC - Karate Federation of Serbia
  • BULGARIA
  • 40. MARTIN ZLATEV - BULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM
  • CROATIA
  • 41. MATEJ BRAJE - JASTREB
  • ITALY
  • 42. MATTEO GAMBA - Punto sportivo
  • ITALY
  • 43. MATTIA GRANATIERO - ASD CUS TORINO
  • ITALY
  • 44. MICHELE ACHILUZZI - GLC FIJLKAM
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 45. MIMOLAT BAGAEV - Slovak National Team
  • ITALY
  • 46. MIRKO GIULIANI - GLC FIJLKAM
  • ITALY
  • 47. MORRA CHRISTIAN - ITALY NATIONAL TEAM
  • UKRAINE
  • 48. MYKYTA SHUMILKIN - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • UKRAINE
  • 49. MYKYTA SHYLONOSOV - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • ITALY
  • 50. NICOLA GATTI - GLC FIJLKAM
  • UKRAINE
  • 51. OLEKSII KHOMENKO - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • SERBIA
  • 52. PETAR VASOVIC - Karate Federation of Serbia
  • ISRAEL
  • 53. QASSEM ABO SHAH - ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
  • AZERBAIJAN
  • 54. RASHID HAGIGATLI - Azerbaijan National Karate Federation
  • ISRAEL
  • 55. RAUL ECHAYEV - ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
  • ITALY
  • 56. RICCARDO BIANCHI - ASD TOUKON KARATE-DO
  • ITALY
  • 57. RICCARDO POLI - GLC FIJLKAM
  • CROATIA
  • 58. ROKO MIHALINEC - SUSEDGRAD
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 59. SEMIR MIDŽIĆ - BIHAĆ
  • ISRAEL
  • 60. SHAI DAVIDI - ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
  • ISRAEL
  • 61. SHALEV GAYGI - ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
  • UKRAINE
  • 62. VADYM ZHURBA - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • UKRAINE
  • 63. VLADISLAV MOMOTENKO - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • UKRAINE
  • 64. VOLODYMYR VAKARIUK - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • ITALY
  • 65. ZAMBON MATTEO - A.S.D. DOJO KARATE WADO RYU SPINEA

Kumite - Cadets (male) -63

    SLOVAKIA
  • 1. ADAM JURÁK - Slovak National Team
  • KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
  • 2. ALBION SOPI - Kosovo Karate Federation
  • CROATIA
  • 3. ALEKSANDAR KALABIĆ - Delta
  • UKRAINE
  • 4. ANDRII KLYMENKO - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • UKRAINE
  • 5. ANDRIY SENYUK - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • CROATIA
  • 6. ANDRO MOŠKUN - Karlovac 1969
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 7. ARIAN MAMUTI - FATI
  • LATVIA
  • 8. ARTJOMS JERMOLAJEVS - Baltijas Karate klubs
  • ITALY
  • 9. AUSTONI MATTEO - Punto sportivo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 10. BELMIN HADŽALIĆ - KS USK BIH
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 11. BENJAMIN HARBAŠ - BIHAĆ
  • ISRAEL
  • 12. BENYUNES ARIEL - ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
  • HUNGARY
  • 13. BOTOND BOTOS - Koroibosz
  • ITALY
  • 14. CARBONI CRISTIAN - ITALY NATIONAL TEAM
  • ITALY
  • 15. DANIELE DE VIVO - SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 16. DAVID MAROŠI - Slovak National Team
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 17. DAVUD RAMADANOVSKI - MAKPETROL
  • ITALY
  • 18. ERIK DROZINA - DI MEGLIO KARATE TEAM
  • ITALY
  • 19. FEDERICO PIRAZZOLI - GLC FIJLKAM
  • CROATIA
  • 20. FILIP RAMIĆ - ZAMET
  • CROATIA
  • 21. FRAN PRPIĆ - SPORTSLIFE
  • ITALY
  • 22. GIANMARCO PACINO - A.S.C.D. ATLANTIDE TROINA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 23. HARIS MURADBAŠIĆ - ORKKA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 24. IBRO HADŽALIĆ - KS USK BIH
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 25. ISMAR KURTOVIĆ - BIHAĆ
  • ITALY
  • 26. IVAN MOSCA - ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI
  • CROATIA
  • 27. JAKOV ZELJKO - TUŠKANAC
  • CROATIA
  • 28. KARLO VOLARIĆ - JASTREB
  • HUNGARY
  • 29. KASUBA KRISTÓF - BVSC-FIGHTER
  • SERBIA
  • 30. KONSTANTIN JEREMIĆ - Čukarica
  • CROATIA
  • 31. LEON TOMLJANOVIĆ - TUŠKANAC
  • HUNGARY
  • 32. LEVENTE KOVÁCS - Hungarian Karate Federation
  • SLOVENIA
  • 33. LOVRO KRAMBERGER - MON CHI
  • ITALY
  • 34. LUCA MENNILLO - CHAMPION CENTER
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 35. LUKA PAPIĆ - KBS "Castra" Banja Luka
  • CROATIA
  • 36. LUKA VUČINIĆ - JASTREB
  • UKRAINE
  • 37. MAKSYM MARUSHCHAK - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • ITALY
  • 38. MARCHESE VALERIO - ITALY NATIONAL TEAM
  • CROATIA
  • 39. MARIN GUDELJ - VELIKA GORICA
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 40. MARTIN PÁPAY - Slovak National Team
  • ITALY
  • 41. MATTEO CECCHETTI - ASD TOUKON KARATE-DO
  • ITALY
  • 42. MATTEO FIORE - ASD PIELLE
  • SERBIA
  • 43. MIHAJLO POPOVIC - Karate Federation of Serbia
  • KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
  • 44. MIRLIND REXHEPI - Kosovo Karate Federation
  • ITALY
  • 45. NICOLA DANIEL - Asd Castelfranco Veneto
  • SERBIA
  • 46. NIKOLA MASLAK - Borac - Čačak
  • CROATIA
  • 47. PAŠKO JURIĆ - KK Zanshin Split
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 48. PAVLE KOSTIĆ - ENERGIJA
  • CROATIA
  • 49. PETAR JEDNAR - SAMOBOR
  • BULGARIA
  • 50. RADOSLAV VAKARELOV - BULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM
  • ITALY
  • 51. ROSARIO RUGGIERO - SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO
  • HUNGARY
  • 52. TÁLAS BENDEGÚZ - BVSC-FIGHTER
  • AZERBAIJAN
  • 53. TURAL YAGUBOV - Azerbaijan National Karate Federation
  • GERMANY
  • 54. VALENTIN LEISSNER - Rochlitz Germany
  • UKRAINE
  • 55. VIKTOR BORDYUZHAN - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • UKRAINE
  • 56. VLADYSLAV LASKO - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • UKRAINE
  • 57. YEVHEN SENDETSKYI - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • SLOVENIA
  • 58. ŽAN AHLIN - KRANJ

Kumite - Cadets (male) -70

    BULGARIA
  • 1. ALAN APRILOV - BULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ALDIN DZANIC - SLOBODA
  • BELARUS
  • 3. ALIAKSEI FILON - Belarus Karate Federation
  • CROATIA
  • 4. ANDRIJA PENEZIĆ - OMEGA
  • UKRAINE
  • 5. ANDRIY ZAPLITNYY - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • BULGARIA
  • 6. ASPARUH MIDOV - BULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM
  • KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
  • 7. BETIM MALIQI - Kosovo Karate Federation
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 8. DANIEL BAGITA - Slovak National Team
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 9. DARKO KOSTOV - karate team olimpik 2007 macedonia
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 10. DAVID SAREVSKI - METALURG
  • POLAND
  • 11. DAWID SOBKOWIAK - Pleszewski Klub Karate
  • UKRAINE
  • 12. DMYTRO KARVATSKIY - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • CROATIA
  • 13. FABIJAN MURŠIĆ - Virovitica
  • AZERBAIJAN
  • 14. FARID SHAHBAZLI - Azerbaijan National Karate Federation
  • ITALY
  • 15. FRANCESCO DI MAURO - GLC FIJLKAM
  • ITALY
  • 16. GAZZE SIMONE - ITALY NATIONAL TEAM
  • ITALY
  • 17. GIAN LUCA BONAVERI - GLC FIJLKAM
  • ITALY
  • 18. GUIDO LUCCHESINI - Team Karate Puleo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 19. HAMZA TURULJA - OKINAWA
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 20. HRISTIJAN STOJANOVSKI - karate team olimpik 2007 macedonia
  • SERBIA
  • 21. IGOR ŽUNIĆ - Čukarica
  • UKRAINE
  • 22. IVAN AVRAMENKO - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 23. IVO MISHACHKOVSKI - METALURG
  • MALTA
  • 24. JACOB CAMILLERI - Zebbug Karate Club
  • CROATIA
  • 25. JAKOV RUKAVINA - Mladost
  • POLAND
  • 26. JAKUB KONOWALCZYK - Pleszewski Klub Karate
  • CROATIA
  • 27. JOSIP FRANCKI-NOVAK - GLOBUS Čakovec
  • CROATIA
  • 28. JURICA RUNTAS - SAMOBOR
  • SLOVENIA
  • 29. JURIJ PLASKAN - Žalec
  • POLAND
  • 30. KACPER VOGT - Pleszewski Klub Karate
  • CROATIA
  • 31. KARLO PAVER - TUŠKANAC
  • CROATIA
  • 32. KARLO ZORIČIĆ - OPATIJA
  • ITALY
  • 33. LEONARDO ALFANI - BUDOKAN MONTELUPO
  • ITALY
  • 34. LORENZO CARAMAGNO - ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO
  • CROATIA
  • 35. MARIJAN LOVRIĆ - IPON ZAGREB
  • CROATIA
  • 36. MARIO MRVČIĆ - CROATIA
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 37. MEVLUD MEMEDI - FORCA
  • SERBIA
  • 38. MIHAEL MUSTA - Karate Federation of Serbia
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 39. MIKI ZIVKOV - karate team olimpik 2007 macedonia
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 40. MILAN TOMIĆ - ENERGIJA
  • ITALY
  • 41. PASQUALE GRIMALDI - SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO
  • ITALY
  • 42. PELAMATTI ANDREA - ITALY NATIONAL TEAM
  • CROATIA
  • 43. RENATO REŠETAR - ZAMET
  • UKRAINE
  • 44. ROBERT SHYROIAN - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 45. RÓBERT SCHWARTZ - Slovak National Team
  • CROATIA
  • 46. ROKO ŠTIGLIĆ - TAD RIJEKA
  • HUNGARY
  • 47. SCHREIBER ÁDÁM - Sporting Budo Budapest
  • SLOVENIA
  • 48. TEODOR ZLATKOV - ŠD GORICA
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 49. TOMI KOSTADINOV - MAKPETROL
  • CROATIA
  • 50. VEDRAN UZELAC - KK Zanshin Split

Kumite - Cadets (male) +70

    CROATIA
  • 1. ALEN KOTARAC - KK Zanshin Split
  • UKRAINE
  • 2. ANDRII LEVYTSKYI - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. BAKIR KADRIĆ - TUZLA
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 4. BERIZ KURTANOVIC - Keiks
  • SERBIA
  • 5. BOGDAN VUCKOVIC - Karate Federation of Serbia
  • ITALY
  • 6. CHRISTIAN FRANZESE - CHAMPION CENTER
  • ITALY
  • 7. CHRISTIAN ZIPPOLI - GLC FIJLKAM
  • ITALY
  • 8. DAVIDE CARERA - GLC FIJLKAM
  • ITALY
  • 9. DAVIDE INDAGATI - A.S.D. DOJO KARATE WADO RYU SPINEA
  • CROATIA
  • 10. DORIJAN KEŠER - KK KTC KRIŽEVCI
  • SERBIA
  • 11. DUŠAN JELOVAC - Čukarica
  • UKRAINE
  • 12. EDUARD REZCHYK - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 13. EDVIN OMERAGIKJ - YOSHITAKA
  • KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
  • 14. ENDRIT SHAQIRI - Kosovo Karate Federation
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 15. FARIS HASIĆ - KS USK BIH
  • HUNGARY
  • 16. FRANKÓ DÁNIEL - BVSC-FIGHTER
  • CROATIA
  • 17. IGOR VRBAN - VELIKA GORICA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 18. JOZO CVITANOVIĆ - KK EMPI PROZOR-RAMA
  • ISRAEL
  • 19. LIRAN VERNIK - ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
  • ITALY
  • 20. MARIANI ROBERTO - Obiettivo Karate Roma
  • ITALY
  • 21. MARIO GIANNONE - ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO
  • CROATIA
  • 22. MARIO GIUNIO - Hercegovina-Zagreb
  • SLOVENIA
  • 23. MATEVŽ JURINEC - RADENCI
  • SERBIA
  • 24. MIHAJLO ARSOVIC - Karate Federation of Serbia
  • UKRAINE
  • 25. MIKHAILO SERBIN - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • HUNGARY
  • 26. MILÁN BILISICS - BVSC-FIGHTER
  • UKRAINE
  • 27. MYKOLA MANUILA - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • ISRAEL
  • 28. NIKOLA ROGOZARSKI - ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
  • ITALY
  • 29. PIER PAOLO DI BENEDETTO - AWKJS FIJLKAM
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 30. RIJAD DŽUHO - OKINAWA
  • BULGARIA
  • 31. ROBERTO PETROV - BULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM
  • ITALY
  • 32. ROSSI ALESSANDRO - ITALY NATIONAL TEAM
  • ITALY
  • 33. RUSU MARIUS - ITALY NATIONAL TEAM
  • ITALY
  • 34. SATHYA ZUIN - GLC FIJLKAM
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 35. SRDJAN DJURIC - SLOBODA
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 36. TOMÁŠ KÓSA - Slovak National Team
  • CROATIA
  • 37. TONI TOMIĆ - BUSHIDO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 38. VALENTINO KOVAČEVIĆ - KS USK BIH
  • HUNGARY
  • 39. ZSOMBOR PÁLI - Koroibosz

Kumite - Cadets (female) -47

    ITALY
  • 1. AGUS ASIA - ITALY NATIONAL TEAM
  • ITALY
  • 2. ALICE BELVINI - Asd Castelfranco Veneto
  • ITALY
  • 3. ALICE ULIVI - AKS Sesto Fiorentino
  • UKRAINE
  • 4. AMINA DUNIUSHKINA - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • CROATIA
  • 5. ANAMARIA SKOKO - Hercegovina-Zagreb
  • HUNGARY
  • 6. BOGLARKA BIHARY - UTE
  • SERBIA
  • 7. BOJANA JANKOVIĆ - Karate Federation of Serbia
  • SERBIA
  • 8. BRANKICA NEGOVANOVIĆ - Borac - Čačak
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 9. BUKURIJE SELIMI - FATI
  • CROATIA
  • 10. ELENA KEČKEŠ - GLOBUS Čakovec
  • BULGARIA
  • 11. ELISAVETA NEDYALKOVA - BULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM
  • CROATIA
  • 12. EMA ZETICA - Mladost
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 13. EMINA ABDULIĆ - TUZLA
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 14. EMMA PODOBOVÁ - Slovak National Team
  • KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
  • 15. HATIGJE ZEJNULLAHU - Kosovo Karate Federation
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 16. KRISTÍNA ŠIMČÍKOVÁ - Slovak National Team
  • CROATIA
  • 17. LARA WEISMANN - Bregana
  • CROATIA
  • 18. LINA ŠUTIĆ - PORTO TOLERO
  • CROATIA
  • 19. LUNA WEISMANN - Bregana
  • AZERBAIJAN
  • 20. MADINA SADIGOVA - Azerbaijan National Karate Federation
  • UKRAINE
  • 21. MARIIA MIROSHNICHENKO - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 22. MARIJA MILEVA - karate team olimpik 2007 macedonia
  • ISRAEL
  • 23. MAYA BENAROCH - ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
  • SERBIA
  • 24. MILICA STANIMIROVIĆ - Karate Federation of Serbia
  • ITALY
  • 25. MOLGORA LUCREZIA ANGELICA - ITALY NATIONAL TEAM
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 26. NATÁLIA RAJČÁNOVÁ - Slovak National Team
  • HUNGARY
  • 27. NOEMI KOPFER - UTE
  • UKRAINE
  • 28. OLEKSANDRA TOLCHENOVA - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • FRANCE
  • 29. POLINA GURENKO - KC SARCELLES
  • ISRAEL
  • 30. RONI HOVEV - ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
  • ISRAEL
  • 31. ROTEM COHEN - ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 32. SANA ĆERIMOVIĆ - KS USK BIH
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 33. SARA MAHMUTOVIĆ - KS USK BIH
  • BELARUS
  • 34. STAFANIYA SOBALEVA - Belarus Karate Federation
  • CROATIA
  • 35. TEA OSTOJIĆ - Kastav
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 36. TEODORA KRSTEVSKA - MAKPETROL
  • CROATIA
  • 37. TIA MAMELEDŽIJA - TAD RIJEKA

Kumite - Cadets (female) -54

    HUNGARY
  • 1. ALEKSANDRA ILANKOVIC - HKSE
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ALESSIA ČEKADA - OPATIJA
  • HUNGARY
  • 3. ALEXANDRA ILANKOVIC - Hungarian National WKF Team
  • CROATIA
  • 4. ANA BODROŽIĆ SELAK - KK JADRAN
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. ANA ZOLETIĆ - TUZLA
  • CROATIA
  • 6. ANAMARIA MARŠIĆ - PORTO TOLERO
  • UKRAINE
  • 7. ANASTASIA NOSOVA - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • AZERBAIJAN
  • 8. AYLA RZAZADE - Azerbaijan National Karate Federation
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 9. BELMA BEĆIROVIĆ - ORKKA
  • ITALY
  • 10. CAVALLARO FEDERICA - ITALY NATIONAL TEAM
  • ITALY
  • 11. CINZIA BROGNERI - ASD FITNESS PESCARA
  • UKRAINE
  • 12. DARIIA BARBITSKA - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
  • 13. DELVINA MUCIQI - Kosovo Karate Federation
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 14. ELDINA KAŠIĆ - Karate Klub “Igman” Konjic
  • ITALY
  • 15. ELISA PONZI - GLC FIJLKAM
  • CROATIA
  • 16. EMA JURIČIĆ - ĐURĐEVAC
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 17. EMA NADAREVIĆ - KS USK BIH
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 18. EMILIJA CESMEDZIEVSKA - MAKPETROL
  • ITALY
  • 19. FEDERICA CAVALLARO - ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO
  • ITALY
  • 20. FERRARINI SOFIA - ITALY NATIONAL TEAM
  • ITALY
  • 21. GIULIA CORNOLO - Polisportiva NAKAYAMA
  • BULGARIA
  • 22. IVANA KAMENOVA - BULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM
  • SERBIA
  • 23. IVANA PEROVIC - Karate Federation of Serbia
  • ISRAEL
  • 24. KIM KATZ - ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 25. LAURA PALINKÁŠOVÁ - Slovak National Team
  • SLOVENIA
  • 26. LAURA POTISK - ROGAŠKA SLATINA
  • CROATIA
  • 27. LEA VUKOJA - TAD RIJEKA
  • HUNGARY
  • 28. LILLA TÓTH - MTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAM
  • POLAND
  • 29. MAGDALENA GODLEWSKA - Pleszewski Klub Karate
  • CROATIA
  • 30. MAGDALENA ŠUFLAJ - SAMOBOR
  • ITALY
  • 31. MANCINELLI SYRIA - ITALY NATIONAL TEAM
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 32. MARIJA PETROVSKA - METALURG
  • SERBIA
  • 33. MINA TRIKOŠ - Borac - Čačak
  • ITALY
  • 34. MIRIAM GIUGA - ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO
  • ISRAEL
  • 35. MISHEL ZLATKIN - ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
  • UKRAINE
  • 36. NATALIIA MANDAZHY - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • CROATIA
  • 37. PETRA STOJKOVIĆ - Karlovac 1969
  • CROATIA
  • 38. PETRA ZELJKO - Hercegovina-Zagreb
  • UKRAINE
  • 39. POLINA KONDAUROVA - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • ISRAEL
  • 40. RAYA ATMA - ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
  • MALTA
  • 41. SARAH GALEA - Zebbug Karate Club
  • UKRAINE
  • 42. SIUZEN SINCHUKOVSKA - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • ITALY
  • 43. SOFIA CUTRINO - BUDOKAN MONTELUPO
  • CROATIA
  • 44. TIHANA ŠULEK - SUSEDGRAD
  • KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
  • 45. VESA IBRAHIMI - Kosovo Karate Federation
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 46. VIKTORIJA JOVANOVSKA - BOTTONI
  • UKRAINE
  • 47. VIKTORIYA VASHCHYSHYN - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • UKRAINE
  • 48. YULIIA PALASHEVSKA - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 49. ZOJA ZIMNIKOVALOVÁ - Slovak National Team
  • HUNGARY
  • 50. ZSÓFIA BARANYI - MTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAM
  • HUNGARY
  • 51. ZSÓFIA UDVARI - PSE-Shindo

Kumite - Cadets (female) +54

    UKRAINE
  • 1. ALINA KARPYSHYNA - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • SLOVENIA
  • 2. ANJA KOTNIK - KRANJ
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. ANJA LOLIĆ - ENERGIJA
  • SERBIA
  • 4. ANJA MILOVANOVIĆ - Karate Federation of Serbia
  • ITALY
  • 5. ANNA RIGHETTO - A.S.D. DOJO KARATE WADO RYU SPINEA
  • ITALY
  • 6. ASIA IPPOLITO - GLC FIJLKAM
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 7. DESPINA SERAFIMOVA - MAKPETROL
  • UKRAINE
  • 8. ELYZAVETA PRYSHLYAK - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • SLOVENIA
  • 9. EMA KRAJNIK - KRANJ
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 10. EVA KOZÁROVÁ - Slovak National Team
  • KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
  • 11. FESTINA CURRI - Kosovo Karate Federation
  • UKRAINE
  • 12. GALINA SIRAK - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • ITALY
  • 13. GIULIA CAPUZZIMATI - A.S.D. DOJO KARATE WADO RYU SPINEA
  • ITALY
  • 14. IADARESTA NOEMI - Accademia KT Santa Maria a Vico
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 15. IMAN BEGIĆ - FENIKS
  • ITALY
  • 16. IRENE FURLANETTO - GLC FIJLKAM
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 17. JASMINA VOJIĆ - KS USK BIH
  • ITALY
  • 18. JESSICA MARANGONI - Polisportiva NAKAYAMA
  • SLOVENIA
  • 19. KALINA ŠUŠTERŠIČ - Shotokan Grosuplje
  • CROATIA
  • 20. KARLA STRAŽIČIĆ - PORTO TOLERO
  • SLOVENIA
  • 21. KAROLINA TEPEŠ - ROGAŠKA SLATINA
  • CROATIA
  • 22. LUCIA BATTAIA - ZAMET
  • ITALY
  • 23. MAINI VALENTINA - ITALY NATIONAL TEAM
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 24. MAJA STOJMENOVSKA - Keiks
  • ITALY
  • 25. MARIA TERESA SCHERZI - SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO
  • CROATIA
  • 26. MARINA VUKOVIĆ - STUDENT
  • POLAND
  • 27. MARTA MICHALEWICZ - Pleszewski Klub Karate
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 28. MERCEDES NEHILOVA - Slovak National Team
  • CROATIA
  • 29. MIA GRETA ZORKO - STIJENA
  • SERBIA
  • 30. MINJA VARSAKOVIĆ - Karate Federation of Serbia
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 31. MONIKA RAJIČ - KK EMPI PROZOR-RAMA
  • ISRAEL
  • 32. MOSHE SHAVIT - ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
  • ITALY
  • 33. NAMOINI MARTINA - DI MEGLIO KARATE TEAM
  • CROATIA
  • 34. NATALI BADJUK - Kastav
  • CROATIA
  • 35. NENSI DRAGANIĆ - STUDENT
  • CROATIA
  • 36. NIKA ČEBOHIN - OMEGA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 37. NIKOLINA MIŠIĆ - ENERGIJA
  • ITALY
  • 38. PAMELA BODEI - Polisportiva NAKAYAMA
  • CROATIA
  • 39. PATRICIJA VEGEL - Bregana
  • CROATIA
  • 40. PAULA ŠOGORIĆ - SAMOBOR
  • CROATIA
  • 41. PETRA NEDELJKO - Međimurje
  • CROATIA
  • 42. PETRA NUIĆ - KK Zanshin Split
  • ITALY
  • 43. RACHELE MAZZIOL - GLC FIJLKAM
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 44. SAIRA MORINA - FORCA
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 45. SAJNA CVETKOSKA - Sport 94
  • ITALY
  • 46. SIPIONE CARLOTTA - ITALY NATIONAL TEAM
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 47. STEFANI KREŠIĆ - KK DO - Tuzla
  • SERBIA
  • 48. TAMARA ZIVKOVIC - Karate Federation of Serbia
  • UKRAINE
  • 49. VERONIKA BOROSAN - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • BULGARIA
  • 50. YOANA NEDYALKOVA - BULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM
  • HUNGARY
  • 51. ZSÓFIA BENKŐ - MTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAM

Kumite - Juniors (male) -55

    FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 1. ABDURAHIM IDRIZ - MAKPETROL
  • ISRAEL
  • 2. ADI ASHKENAZI - ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
  • HUNGARY
  • 3. ANDRÁS SELMECI - Koroibosz
  • ITALY
  • 4. ANTONIO DAMOLIDEO - SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO
  • HUNGARY
  • 5. BENCE CSÖPPŰ - Sporting Budo Budapest
  • CROATIA
  • 6. BRUNO JELINIĆ - BUSHIDO
  • UKRAINE
  • 7. DANYLO BILY - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • ITALY
  • 8. DAVIDE RAGNOLI - Polisportiva NAKAYAMA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 9. ELDIN HAJDARPAŠIĆ - Champion
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 10. ENRIKO DUŠKA - Slovak National Team
  • ITALY
  • 11. GIANMARCO ROSA - GLC FIJLKAM
  • ITALY
  • 12. GRECO DANILO - ITALY NATIONAL TEAM
  • AZERBAIJAN
  • 13. HASAN ALIYEV - Azerbaijan National Karate Federation
  • CROATIA
  • 14. IVOR BABIĆ - VELIKA GORICA
  • ITALY
  • 15. JANIS LIUT - ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM
  • UKRAINE
  • 16. JURII ISHENKO - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • UKRAINE
  • 17. KOSTIANTYN LIPKOVSKYI - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • CROATIA
  • 18. KRISTIJAN LACKOVIĆ - IPON ZAGREB
  • BULGARIA
  • 19. KRISTIYAN VELINOV - BULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM
  • HUNGARY
  • 20. LITAUSZKI GYÖRGY - BVSC-FIGHTER
  • CROATIA
  • 21. MATEJ BUDIŠČAK - CROATIA
  • ITALY
  • 22. MATTEO LANDI - GLC FIJLKAM
  • ITALY
  • 23. MICHELE ACHILUZZI - GLC FIJLKAM
  • SERBIA
  • 24. NIKOLA ARNAUT - Karate Federation of Serbia
  • SERBIA
  • 25. NIKOLA KOVACEVIC - Karate Federation of Serbia
  • HUNGARY
  • 26. PÉTER FEHÉR - Koroibosz
  • ITALY
  • 27. RICCARDO BOMEI - Punto sportivo
  • ISRAEL
  • 28. SHAI MALAMUD - ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
  • ISRAEL
  • 29. SHALEV GAYGI - ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
  • HUNGARY
  • 30. SINDEL MÁRK - BVSC-FIGHTER
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 31. STOLE SMILKOVSKI - karate team olimpik 2007 macedonia
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 32. UBEJD DURAKOVIC - Keiks
  • UKRAINE
  • 33. VIKTOR STEFANYUK - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION

Kumite - Juniors (male) -61

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADIN HADZIC - OKINAWA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ADIS HALILOVIĆ - BIHAĆ
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. ANDRIJA SOLDO - MEĐUGORJE
  • CROATIA
  • 4. ANTONIO GRGIĆ - SPORTSLIFE
  • SLOVENIA
  • 5. BENJAMIN BAJUK - KK Kolektor Idrija
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 6. DAGIN FEJZULI - FATI
  • ITALY
  • 7. DAVID DE FALCO - POLIZIA DI STATO
  • HUNGARY
  • 8. DAVID NICHOLS - UTE
  • ITALY
  • 9. DAVIDE RAPPARINI - GLC FIJLKAM
  • SERBIA
  • 10. DESPOT MISOVIC - Karate Federation of Serbia
  • CROATIA
  • 11. DORIJAN ROMIC - SAMOBOR
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 12. ELVIN HAJDARPAŠIĆ - Champion
  • ITALY
  • 13. ERIC DALTIN - A.S.D. ASI KARATE VENETO
  • ITALY
  • 14. FABIO CASTELLI - ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 15. FAHIK VESELI - karate team olimpik 2007 macedonia
  • SLOVENIA
  • 16. GAL DVORJAK - NESTOR
  • ITALY
  • 17. GIANMARCO PACINO - A.S.C.D. ATLANTIDE TROINA
  • AZERBAIJAN
  • 18. HUMMAT BAKHSHALIYEV - Azerbaijan National Karate Federation
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 19. JOSIP TADIĆ - KK EMPI PROZOR-RAMA
  • CROATIA
  • 20. KRISTIJAN OBRAZOVIĆ - VELIKA GORICA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 21. LEONARDO KORAĆ - MEĐUGORJE
  • ITALY
  • 22. LORENZO IAPADRE - ASD CUS TORINO
  • ITALY
  • 23. LUCA TURCHI - POLIZIA DI STATO
  • ITALY
  • 24. MARCHESE SAMUELE - ITALY NATIONAL TEAM
  • ITALY
  • 25. MASSIMILIANO DECIO - Olimpia Karate Cus Bergamo a.s.d.
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 26. MATEJ HAJDU - Slovak National Team
  • SERBIA
  • 27. MILOS RADOJEVIC - Karate Federation of Serbia
  • ITALY
  • 28. NICOLA GATTI - GLC FIJLKAM
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 29. NIKOLA MORAVAC - ENERGIJA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 30. OGNJEN PAVIČIĆ - ENERGIJA
  • ISRAEL
  • 31. OHAD ROGENSHTEIN - ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
  • ITALY
  • 32. PAOLO PEDERSOLI - Polisportiva NAKAYAMA
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 33. PAVEL SUTIAK - Slovak National Team
  • CROATIA
  • 34. ROBERTO SKOČAK - SUSEDGRAD
  • ITALY
  • 35. ROSARIO RUGGIERO - SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO
  • ITALY
  • 36. SALVATI AUGUSTO - Obiettivo Karate Roma
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 37. SAMUEL TAPAJČÍK - Slovak National Team
  • ISRAEL
  • 38. SULTAN IHAYEV - ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
  • HUNGARY
  • 39. TAMÁS GERÉD-KIRÁLY - BUDAÖRSI SC.
  • SERBIA
  • 40. UROS PETROVACKI - Karate Federation of Serbia
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 41. USAME BAJRAMI - METALURG
  • BULGARIA
  • 42. VALENTIN YORDANOV - BULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM
  • BULGARIA
  • 43. VASIL RIVOV - BULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM
  • ITALY
  • 44. VITULANO GENNARO - ITALY NATIONAL TEAM

Kumite - Juniors (male) -68

    FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 1. ADRIJAN MAMUTI - FATI
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. AJNUR ĆIBO - KK"BOŠNJAK"
  • ITALY
  • 3. ALESSIO DELLISANTI - ASD CUS TORINO
  • BELARUS
  • 4. ALIAKSEI DYDYSHKA - ADAMANT
  • HUNGARY
  • 5. AN NGUYEN - Sporting Budo Budapest
  • CROATIA
  • 6. ANDREJ ELBL - Pula
  • UKRAINE
  • 7. ANDRII ZHYZHII - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • SERBIA
  • 8. ANDRIJA MARIC - Karate Federation of Serbia
  • ITALY
  • 9. ARIOLI ANDREA - ITALY NATIONAL TEAM
  • ITALY
  • 10. ASHU DELLE CURTI - Polisportiva NAKAYAMA
  • HUNGARY
  • 11. BALÁZS VÉCSEI - MTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAM
  • HUNGARY
  • 12. BENCE DÓKA - Tűzmadár SE
  • ITALY
  • 13. DABRUNZO FRANCESCO - ITALY NATIONAL TEAM
  • CROATIA
  • 14. DAVID PAVIĆ - SUSEDGRAD
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 15. DAVID PODSKLAN - Slovak National Team
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 16. DEJAN ČUČAK - ENERGIJA
  • ITALY
  • 17. DEJAN GRUER - DI MEGLIO KARATE TEAM
  • CROATIA
  • 18. DOMAGOJ ŽABČIĆ - Bregana
  • CROATIA
  • 19. DOMINIK BENČAN - TAD RIJEKA
  • KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
  • 20. DONART VITIJA - Kosovo Karate Federation
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 21. ĐORĐE BRANKOVIĆ - KBS "Castra" Banja Luka
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 22. ELMEDIN ĐIVER - KS USK BIH
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 23. EMIN MUŠANOVIĆ - OKINAWA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 24. FADIL MERDIĆ - BIHAĆ
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 25. FARUK SIJERČIĆ - Univerzitetski karate klub "Bosna" Sarajevo
  • ITALY
  • 26. FEDERICO PIRAZZOLI - GLC FIJLKAM
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 27. FILIP CVETANOVSKI - karate team olimpik 2007 macedonia
  • CROATIA
  • 28. FRAN PETKOVIĆ - SPORTSLIFE
  • ITALY
  • 29. FRANCESCO DI MAURO - GLC FIJLKAM
  • ITALY
  • 30. GABRIELE GURGONE - A.S.D. MASTER CLUB MISTERBIANCO
  • ITALY
  • 31. GIAN LUCA BONAVERI - GLC FIJLKAM
  • ITALY
  • 32. GIOVANNI FRATA - DI MEGLIO KARATE TEAM
  • ITALY
  • 33. GIOVANNI ROMANO - accademia karate bartolo
  • CROATIA
  • 34. GORAN FAZLOVIĆ - Pula
  • UKRAINE
  • 35. IVAN RUDAKOV - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • ITALY
  • 36. JACOPO BADOLIN - GLC FIJLKAM
  • CROATIA
  • 37. JERKO TVRDE - DALMACIJA
  • CROATIA
  • 38. JOSIP ROGALO - Pula
  • SERBIA
  • 39. JOVAN ĆIRIĆ - Karate Federation of Serbia
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 40. KONSTANTIN VASILESKI - Sport 94
  • CROATIA
  • 41. KRISTIJAN KNEŽEVIĆ - Pula
  • UKRAINE
  • 42. KYRYLO VATAN - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • ITALY
  • 43. LEONARDO ALFANI - BUDOKAN MONTELUPO
  • CROATIA
  • 44. LUKA DOLČIĆ - BUSHIDO
  • SLOVENIA
  • 45. LUKA PERC - TRBOVLJE
  • MALTA
  • 46. LUKE GALEA - Zebbug Karate Club
  • UKRAINE
  • 47. MAKSYM MALETS - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • ITALY
  • 48. MARCO MOGNATO - GLC FIJLKAM
  • CROATIA
  • 49. MARK KMET - CBS PULA
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 50. MARKO KOSTOV - karate team olimpik 2007 macedonia
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 51. MICHAL VÝROSTKO - Slovak National Team
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 52. MIRZA DIZDARAEVIĆ - BIHAĆ
  • HUNGARY
  • 53. MÓROCZ ÁKOS - Bátaszék
  • UKRAINE
  • 54. OSTAP HUNCHAK - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 55. PATRIK TCHUR - Slovak National Team
  • AUSTRIA
  • 56. PHILIPP KÜHNEL - KU Walserfeld
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 57. ROBERTO ACKOVSKI - METALURG
  • UKRAINE
  • 58. RUDOLF KLIKH - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • AZERBAIJAN
  • 59. RUSLAN AHMADOV - Azerbaijan National Karate Federation
  • HUNGARY
  • 60. TÁLAS BENDEGÚZ - BVSC-FIGHTER
  • HUNGARY
  • 61. TAMAS TARSOLY - UTE
  • SLOVENIA
  • 62. TIM DVORJAK - NESTOR
  • SLOVENIA
  • 63. TIM ZUPANEC - ROGAŠKA SLATINA
  • SLOVENIA
  • 64. TJAZ OBLAK - KK Kolektor Idrija
  • CROATIA
  • 65. TOMISLAV FAJERBACH - Hercegovina-Zagreb
  • ISRAEL
  • 66. URI LEVINSHTEIN - ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
  • UKRAINE
  • 67. VALENTYN NAIDA - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • CROATIA
  • 68. VEDRAN UZELAC - KK Zanshin Split
  • CROATIA
  • 69. VILIM MURŠIĆ - Virovitica
  • BELARUS
  • 70. YAHOR MAKARCHUK - KOFUKAN BELARUS
  • ISRAEL
  • 71. YONATAN CALGI - ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
  • BELARUS
  • 72. ZIYA ALIYEV - Belarus Karate Federation

Kumite - Juniors (male) -76

    SLOVAKIA
  • 1. ADI GYURIK - Slovak National Team
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. AMAR HADŽIMUSTAFIĆ - TUZLA
  • UKRAINE
  • 3. BOHDAN ARHAT - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • CROATIA
  • 4. BORNA PETROVIĆ - PORTO TOLERO
  • HUNGARY
  • 5. BOTOND KAPDEBÓ - BVSC-FIGHTER
  • ITALY
  • 6. CELENTANO AUGUSTO - ITALY NATIONAL TEAM
  • ITALY
  • 7. CHRISTIAN FRANZESE - CHAMPION CENTER
  • HUNGARY
  • 8. DÁNIEL PINTÉR - Budo Fight Karate Klub
  • SERBIA
  • 9. DJORDJE VRUCINIC - Karate Federation of Serbia
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 10. ĐORĐE BRANKOVIĆ - KBS "Castra" Banja Luka
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 11. ELDIN MUJAGIĆ - ,,USORA"-USORA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 12. ELVEDIN MEHULIĆ - BIHAĆ
  • ITALY
  • 13. FERRARA CHRISTIAN - ITALY NATIONAL TEAM
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 14. FILIP NESTOROVSKI - METALURG
  • CROATIA
  • 15. FRAN PRIŽMIĆ - Mladost
  • ITALY
  • 16. GABRIELE SALVATORE COCO - ASD SHOTOKAN
  • CROATIA
  • 17. IVAN VRBAN - VELIKA GORICA
  • SLOVENIA
  • 18. JAN BREZOČNIK - LOVRENC NA POHORJU
  • CROATIA
  • 19. KARLO TURK - KOSTRENA
  • UKRAINE
  • 20. KOSTYANTYN YANENKO - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 21. KOVLJENOVIĆ UROŠ - KBS "Castra" Banja Luka
  • CROATIA
  • 22. LEONARD ŠOGORIĆ - SAMOBOR
  • ISRAEL
  • 23. LIRAN VERNIK - ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
  • ITALY
  • 24. LORENZO RIFUGIO - GLC FIJLKAM
  • SLOVENIA
  • 25. LUKA FERLIN - TRBOVLJE
  • AZERBAIJAN
  • 26. MURAD BALAKISHIYEV - Azerbaijan National Karate Federation
  • UKRAINE
  • 27. MYKHAILO FILIPENKO - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • ITALY
  • 28. PASQUALE GRIMALDI - SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO
  • SLOVENIA
  • 29. PATRIK ŠKRABLIN - ROGAŠKA SLATINA
  • CROATIA
  • 30. RENATO REŠETAR - ZAMET
  • UKRAINE
  • 31. RUDOLF KLIKH - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • CROATIA
  • 32. STIPE RAŠIĆ - IPON ZAGREB
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 33. TARIK CAZINKIĆ - BIHAĆ
  • BULGARIA
  • 34. TODOR RANCHEV - BULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM
  • CROATIA
  • 35. TONI TOMIĆ - BUSHIDO
  • UKRAINE
  • 36. VIKTOR KSENZHYK - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • CROATIA
  • 37. VITO VRBAT - LOTOS ZAGREB
  • SERBIA
  • 38. VLADIMIR LAPCEVIC - Karate Federation of Serbia

Kumite - Juniors (male) +76

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AJDIN ĆEHIĆ - BIHAĆ
  • SLOVENIA
  • 2. AJDIN MUJKANOVIČ - TRBOVLJE
  • KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
  • 3. ALBRIM SAMOHODAJ - Kosovo Karate Federation
  • ITALY
  • 4. ALESSIO COLONELLI - ASD TOUKON KARATE-DO
  • KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
  • 5. ALTIN MALOKU - Kosovo Karate Federation
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 6. ATTILA JOBA - Slovak National Team
  • HUNGARY
  • 7. DÁNIEL CSATÓ - Ganz-Kesjar
  • ITALY
  • 8. DI MAURO MIRKO - ITALY NATIONAL TEAM
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 9. DJORDJE DJURIC - SLOBODA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 10. DŽENAN KREHO - KK Novi Grad Sarajevo
  • BULGARIA
  • 11. EMILYAN TASKOV - BULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM
  • ITALY
  • 12. FRANCESCO CARMINE RUSSO - Olympic Planet - Moffa Team
  • ITALY
  • 13. GIOVANNI PORTERI - GLC FIJLKAM
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 14. HAMZA ČAJIĆ - ORKKA
  • UKRAINE
  • 15. IGOR LAGUNOV - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • CROATIA
  • 16. IVAN MARIĆ - IPON ZAGREB
  • ISRAEL
  • 17. KAMEL SAADI - ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 18. KRENAR DZAFERI - SHKENDIJA
  • ITALY
  • 19. LORO FEDERICO - Asd Castelfranco Veneto
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 20. LUKA KRAMAR - KK Novi Grad Sarajevo
  • CROATIA
  • 21. LUKA RAIČEVIĆ - TAD RIJEKA
  • SERBIA
  • 22. MARKO KRALJEVIĆ - Karate Federation of Serbia
  • UKRAINE
  • 23. MAXIM SERBIN - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • ITALY
  • 24. MICHAEL GHISLANDI - Punto sportivo
  • AZERBAIJAN
  • 25. MURAD HAJIZADE - Azerbaijan National Karate Federation
  • UKRAINE
  • 26. MYKHAILO VEPRIUK - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • UKRAINE
  • 27. NAZARIY ISKIV - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • ITALY
  • 28. NETTORE BIAGIO - ITALY NATIONAL TEAM
  • ITALY
  • 29. NICOLO TONIOLO - GLC FIJLKAM
  • ITALY
  • 30. RAFFAELLO MILANTA - Team Karate Puleo
  • HUNGARY
  • 31. ROLAND GYOVAI - MTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAM
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 32. SAŠA NEDIĆ - KK. UNSU - BIJELJINA
  • HUNGARY
  • 33. TAS FERENC SZILÁGYI - Ganz-Kesjar
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 34. VEGIM MURATI - SHKENDIJA
  • SERBIA
  • 35. VLADIMIR BREZANCIC - Karate Federation of Serbia

Kumite - Juniors (female) -48

    ITALY
  • 1. ALESSIA NARDI - Team Karate Puleo
  • ITALY
  • 2. CAVO CAMILLA - ITALY NATIONAL TEAM
  • ITALY
  • 3. CORSALE ALESSIA - ITALY NATIONAL TEAM
  • CROATIA
  • 4. DAMIRA OREMUŠ - OBI Kaštela
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 5. DOMINIKA VEISOVA - Slovak National Team
  • CROATIA
  • 6. DOROTEA RUMENJAK - IPON ZAGREB
  • BULGARIA
  • 7. DOROTEYA NASTEVA - BULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 8. DRAGANA MANGOVSKA - METALURG
  • CROATIA
  • 9. ELENA KEČKEŠ - GLOBUS Čakovec
  • ITALY
  • 10. ELEONORA PEPE - ASD LEONE
  • KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
  • 11. FATJONA AHMETI - Kosovo Karate Federation
  • AZERBAIJAN
  • 12. FIDAN TEYMUROVA - Azerbaijan National Karate Federation
  • ITALY
  • 13. GIORGIA CAPRA - GLC FIJLKAM
  • HUNGARY
  • 14. HEDVIG BORBÁS - BUDAÖRSI SC.
  • ISRAEL
  • 15. MAYA BENAROCH - ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
  • CROATIA
  • 16. MIA MIJOVIĆ - VELIKA GORICA
  • SLOVENIA
  • 17. NINA ZUPANČIČ - Žalec
  • ISRAEL
  • 18. RONI HOVEV - ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
  • ISRAEL
  • 19. ROTEM COHEN - ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
  • ITALY
  • 20. SCHICCHI FEDERICA - ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM
  • SERBIA
  • 21. SLAVKA PETROVIĆ - Karate Federation of Serbia
  • UKRAINE
  • 22. SOLOMIYA KMIT - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 23. TEREZKA SPÁLOVÁ - Slovak National Team

Kumite - Juniors (female) -53

    KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
  • 1. ALBULENA GËRVALLA - Kosovo Karate Federation
  • SERBIA
  • 2. ALEKSANDRA VUJASINOVIĆ - Karate Federation of Serbia
  • UKRAINE
  • 3. ANASTASIIA POTAPCHYK - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 4. AZRA CURI - Keiks
  • ITALY
  • 5. BRUNORI VERONICA - ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 6. DOMINIKA BOGAROVA - Slovak National Team
  • ITALY
  • 7. DONGHI VANESSA - ITALY NATIONAL TEAM
  • ITALY
  • 8. ELEONORA LANZONE - GLC FIJLKAM
  • CROATIA
  • 9. EMA ŽIVČIĆ - RI CROATIA
  • ITALY
  • 10. FEDERICA CACCAVELLA - ASD LEONE
  • ITALY
  • 11. FEDERICA MAGANUCO - GLC FIJLKAM
  • ITALY
  • 12. FENOGLIO MARTINA - ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM
  • ITALY
  • 13. FENOGLIO SARA - ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM
  • ITALY
  • 14. GIULIA ANGELUCCI - GLC FIJLKAM
  • ITALY
  • 15. GIULIA CAPRA - GLC FIJLKAM
  • CROATIA
  • 16. GLORIJA OLIĆ - KRK CROATIA
  • AZERBAIJAN
  • 17. INJI AZIZOVA - Azerbaijan National Karate Federation
  • BELARUS
  • 18. IRINA SHARYKHINA - KOFUKAN BELARUS
  • UKRAINE
  • 19. IULIA MATUSHEVSKA - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • BULGARIA
  • 20. IVET GORANOVA - BULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM
  • CROATIA
  • 21. JELENA PEHAR - FORTITER (Kaštela)
  • AUSTRIA
  • 22. LARA HINTERSEER - Karate Austria
  • HUNGARY
  • 23. LILI RÓNAI - PSE-Shindo
  • CROATIA
  • 24. LUCIJA MALENICA - ARENA
  • CROATIA
  • 25. MAGDALENA KOVAČIĆ - Karlovac 1969
  • ITALY
  • 26. MATILDE CONFANTE - Polisportiva NAKAYAMA
  • SERBIA
  • 27. MILICA EKMEČIĆ - Karate Federation of Serbia
  • ISRAEL
  • 28. MISHEL ZLATKIN - ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
  • CROATIA
  • 29. MONIKA BUBNJIĆ - Virovitica
  • UKRAINE
  • 30. NADIIA ANTONOVA - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • NETHERLANDS
  • 31. NASHKA KÜHNEN - Alken
  • ITALY
  • 32. NICOLE MURABITO - ASD CUS TORINO
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 33. NIKOLA MIKSAIOVÁ - Slovak National Team
  • ITALY
  • 34. NOEMI FAVARETTO - GLC FIJLKAM
  • ITALY
  • 35. PULEGA MATILDA - ITALY NATIONAL TEAM
  • HUNGARY
  • 36. RÉKA KISSIMON - BVSC-FIGHTER
  • ITALY
  • 37. SOFIA CUTRINO - BUDOKAN MONTELUPO
  • SLOVENIA
  • 38. URŠA HABERL - TRBOVLJE
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 39. VERONA AIDINI - FORCA
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 40. VJOLLCA GAFURI - FATI

Kumite - Juniors (female) -59

    LATVIA
  • 1. ALINA KORNIŠOVA - Baltijas Karate klubs
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ANAMARIA RULA - Karlovac 1969
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. ANITA TADIĆ - KK EMPI PROZOR-RAMA
  • KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
  • 4. ARIANA BYQMETI - Kosovo Karate Federation
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. BELMA OMEROVIĆ - TUZLA
  • ITALY
  • 6. CINZIA BROGNERI - ASD FITNESS PESCARA
  • BELARUS
  • 7. DARYA AKHRAMEIKA - ADAMANT
  • ITALY
  • 8. DESIDERIA SANTINA BOVE - Olympic Planet - Moffa Team
  • UKRAINE
  • 9. DIANA SHOSTAK - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • ITALY
  • 10. IRENE FURLANETTO - GLC FIJLKAM
  • SLOVENIA
  • 11. IRIS HOČEVAR - Žalec
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 12. ISIDORA ĆUĆUN - ENERGIJA
  • BULGARIA
  • 13. JENYA YANEVA - BULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM
  • CROATIA
  • 14. JOSIPA BODROŽIĆ SELAK - KK JADRAN
  • CROATIA
  • 15. LAURA FUČIK - Delta
  • HUNGARY
  • 16. LAURA LELKES - SPIRIT
  • CROATIA
  • 17. LENKA KULJIŠ - KK Zanshin Split
  • ISRAEL
  • 18. LIRAZ LINZEN - ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
  • ITALY
  • 19. MAINALDI ALICE - Polisportiva NAKAYAMA
  • ITALY
  • 20. MANGIACAPRA ALESSANDRA - ITALY NATIONAL TEAM
  • CROATIA
  • 21. MARIA MURKOVIĆ - Međimurje
  • ITALY
  • 22. MARIA ELENA MILANTA - Team Karate Puleo
  • BELARUS
  • 23. MARYIA AZARAVA - KOFUKAN BELARUS
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 24. MONIKA RAJIČ - KK EMPI PROZOR-RAMA
  • CROATIA
  • 25. PETRA VUKOVINSKI - Bregana
  • ITALY
  • 26. PIERI EVA - ITALY NATIONAL TEAM
  • HUNGARY
  • 27. RAMÓNA KÁDÁR - Tűzmadár SE
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 28. SABINA LJUCA - Univerzitetski karate klub "Bosna" Sarajevo
  • CROATIA
  • 29. SADEA BEĆIROVIĆ - SUSEDGRAD
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 30. SARAH HRNKOVÁ - Slovak National Team
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 31. SELMA SMLATIĆ - KS USK BIH
  • SERBIA
  • 32. SOFIJA SIMOVIĆ - Karate Federation of Serbia
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 33. VERONIKA KOSTOVSKA - Keiks
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 34. VIKTÓRIA LÁLIOVÁ - Slovak National Team
  • UKRAINE
  • 35. VIKTORIIA OMELCHENKO - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • HUNGARY
  • 36. ZSÓFIA BARANYI - MTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAM
  • HUNGARY
  • 37. ZSÓFIA VAS - MTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAM

Kumite - Juniors (female) +59

    CROATIA
  • 1. AIDA DELIĆ - CBS PULA
  • LATVIA
  • 2. ALINA KORNIŠOVA - Baltijas Karate klubs
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. ALMEDINA KADRIĆ - TUZLA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. ANA MARKOVIĆ - SAMPIONI
  • UKRAINE
  • 5. ANASTASIYA KOPYLCHAK - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • CROATIA
  • 6. ANTONIJA ŠARAVANJA - Hercegovina-Zagreb
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 7. BADRIJA TAHIROVIĆ - KS USK BIH
  • AZERBAIJAN
  • 8. BASTI ISMAYILOVA - Azerbaijan National Karate Federation
  • ITALY
  • 9. BERTOLI MARA - ITALY NATIONAL TEAM
  • ITALY
  • 10. CAMILLA PETRUZZI - GLC FIJLKAM
  • ITALY
  • 11. CHIARA MASSAGRANDE - ASD ARTI MARZIALI VILLAFRANCA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 12. DAJANA KALAJDŽIĆ - KK. UNSU - BIJELJINA
  • SERBIA
  • 13. DINA DURMIŠ - Karate Federation of Serbia
  • ISRAEL
  • 14. DINA LONCICH - ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 15. DINA MAHMUD - TUZLA
  • HUNGARY
  • 16. DORA CZAGÁNY - MTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAM
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 17. EMILIJA JANJIĆ - karate team olimpik 2007 macedonia
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 18. EVA BLAZEVSKA - MAKPETROL
  • ITALY
  • 19. FANZANI FRANCESCA - ITALY NATIONAL TEAM
  • ITALY
  • 20. IADARESTA NOEMI - Accademia KT Santa Maria a Vico
  • BULGARIA
  • 21. IVA IVANOVA - BULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM
  • CROATIA
  • 22. KARLA STRAŽIČIĆ - PORTO TOLERO
  • UKRAINE
  • 23. KARYNA DIKIDZHI - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • CROATIA
  • 24. KATARINA JELIČIĆ - Hercegovina-Zagreb
  • SLOVENIA
  • 25. KITI SMILJAN - NESTOR
  • CROATIA
  • 26. KLARA GRIZELJ - KK Zanshin Split
  • CROATIA
  • 27. LUCIJA LESJAK - Međimurje
  • CROATIA
  • 28. MARIJA KORDUŠIĆ - Hercegovina-Zagreb
  • ITALY
  • 29. MELANIE CORBATTO - GLC FIJLKAM
  • ISRAEL
  • 30. MOSHE SHAVIT - ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 31. NINA JELŽOVÁ - Slovak National Team
  • UKRAINE
  • 32. OLEKSANDRA SAMUS - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • CROATIA
  • 33. PETRA GRGIĆ - FORTITER (Kaštela)
  • CROATIA
  • 34. PETRA MITROVIĆ - "B"Biograd
  • CROATIA
  • 35. REBEKA TALAJIĆ - PORTO TOLERO
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 36. SASKIA ADAMOVÁ - Slovak National Team
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 37. SELENA TAUSHANOVA - MAKPETROL
  • ITALY
  • 38. SILVIA CARONIA - s.s.d. Master Planet Palermo
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 39. SIMONA SIMOVSKA - karate team olimpik 2007 macedonia
  • CROATIA
  • 40. STELLA CRNOBRNJA - Mladost
  • CROATIA
  • 41. VILMA KRASIĆ - FORTITER (Kaštela)
  • HUNGARY
  • 42. ZSÓFIA BENKŐ - MTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAM

Kumite - U 21 (male) -60

    ITALY
  • 1. ALBERTO ROTA - GLC FIJLKAM
  • HUNGARY
  • 2. ANDRAS KISS - UTE
  • ITALY
  • 3. ANTONINO MARLETTA - Olimpia Karate Cus Bergamo a.s.d.
  • HUNGARY
  • 4. BENCE KURON - UTE
  • SLOVENIA
  • 5. BLAŽ HRIBOVŠEK - TRBOVLJE
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 6. DAVID PETKOV - METALURG
  • UKRAINE
  • 7. DMYTRO KORNIYCHUK - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 8. DOMINIK IMRICH - Slovak National Team
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 9. EDIN DINO ŠIRIĆ - KK Novi Grad Sarajevo
  • AZERBAIJAN
  • 10. ELJAN MAMMADRZAYEV - Azerbaijan National Karate Federation
  • ITALY
  • 11. FRANCESCO PINTO - Olympic Planet - Moffa Team
  • CROATIA
  • 12. GORNA HRKAĆ - Hercegovina-Zagreb
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 13. HARIS POLJO - KK Novi Grad Sarajevo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 14. IVAN KRIŽANAC - KK EMPI PROZOR-RAMA
  • BULGARIA
  • 15. KRISTIAN ATANASOV - BULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM
  • ITALY
  • 16. LUIGI BISACCIA - POLIZIA DI STATO
  • CROATIA
  • 17. LUKA KONDIĆ - BUSHIDO
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 18. MARTIN STOJMENOV - karate team olimpik 2007 macedonia
  • SERBIA
  • 19. MILJAN CACIC - Karate Federation of Serbia
  • ITALY
  • 20. NICOLA CAVASIN - Asd Castelfranco Veneto
  • ISRAEL
  • 21. OFIR IMAS - ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
  • UKRAINE
  • 22. OLEH STARODUB - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • UKRAINE
  • 23. OLEKSII KRUSHELNYTSKYI - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • ISRAEL
  • 24. RONEN GEHTBARG - ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 25. TARIK SKOKIC - SLOBODA
  • AZERBAIJAN
  • 26. ULVI GURBANOV - Azerbaijan National Karate Federation

Kumite - U 21 (male) -75

    ISRAEL
  • 1. ABANOUB TALHAMI - ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ADI DIZDAREVIĆ - KK Novi Grad Sarajevo
  • BULGARIA
  • 3. ADRIAN DIMITROV - BULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM
  • BELARUS
  • 4. ALEH MATARAS - Belarus Karate Federation
  • ITALY
  • 5. ALESSANDRO PORTOGHESE - CHAMPION CENTER
  • SLOVENIA
  • 6. ARDIT RUŠITI - HRASTNIK
  • CROATIA
  • 7. BORNA PETROVIĆ - PORTO TOLERO
  • ITALY
  • 8. DAVIDE FINETTI - GLC FIJLKAM
  • ITALY
  • 9. DAVIDE SANTANGELO - GLC FIJLKAM
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 10. DOAN OSMANI - FATI
  • SERBIA
  • 11. ĐORĐE SALAPURA - Karate Federation of Serbia
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 12. DŽEJLAN MAGLIĆ - Univerzitetski karate klub "Bosna" Sarajevo
  • POLAND
  • 13. FILIP VOGT - Pleszewski Klub Karate
  • ITALY
  • 14. FRANCESCO RAVAGLI - GLC FIJLKAM
  • HUNGARY
  • 15. GÁBOR HÁRSPATAKI - MTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAM
  • ITALY
  • 16. GIANLUCA AVIAN - DI MEGLIO KARATE TEAM
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 17. HARIS MACANOVIĆ - Univerzitetski karate klub "Bosna" Sarajevo
  • KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
  • 18. HEKURAN SOJEVA - Kosovo Karate Federation
  • UKRAINE
  • 19. IGOR SOROKIN - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • UKRAINE
  • 20. IHOR POPOVYCH - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • CROATIA
  • 21. IVAN MARTINAC - Hercegovina-Zagreb
  • CROATIA
  • 22. KARLO MARTIĆ - Slavonski Brod
  • CROATIA
  • 23. KARLO MATAN - DALMACIJA
  • SERBIA
  • 24. LJUBIŠA MARIĆ - Karate Federation of Serbia
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 25. ĽUBOŠ DŽAČOVSKÝ - Slovak National Team
  • HUNGARY
  • 26. MARTIN ERDŐS - MTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAM
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 27. MARTIN RISTOVSKI - VARDAR
  • ISRAEL
  • 28. MATEJA ROGOZARSKI - ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 29. MEDIN PALDUM - KK Novi Grad Sarajevo
  • ITALY
  • 30. MICHELE MARTINA - ASD CUS TORINO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 31. NEDIM HASANBEGOVIC - KK " Winner" Tuzla
  • UKRAINE
  • 32. OLEKSANDR RUD - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • BELARUS
  • 33. PAVEL KIRYIEVICH - Belarus Karate Federation
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 34. PETAR ZABORSKI - MAKPETROL
  • UKRAINE
  • 35. ROMAN KMIT - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • UKRAINE
  • 36. RYZVAN TALIBOV - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • SLOVENIA
  • 37. TIT PRIMOZIC - KK Kolektor Idrija
  • CROATIA
  • 38. TOMISLAV HREN - HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
  • UKRAINE
  • 39. VALERII TUMAKOV - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • ITALY
  • 40. VIGLIOTTI CLEMENTE - Accademia KT Santa Maria a Vico
  • AZERBAIJAN
  • 41. VUSAL KAMALLI - Azerbaijan National Karate Federation

Kumite - U 21 (male) -67

    HUNGARY
  • 1. ÁRON MÁLNAI - MTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAM
  • CROATIA
  • 2. BORAN BERAK - TAD RIJEKA
  • ITALY
  • 3. CARLO TALON - GLC FIJLKAM
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 4. DANIEL JOVEVSKI - MAKPETROL
  • ITALY
  • 5. DAVIDE FINETTI - GLC FIJLKAM
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 6. DENIS RIEDL - Slovak National Team
  • ITALY
  • 7. DENTALE ENIO - ASD PIELLE
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 8. DIMITAR ILIEVSKI - BOTTONI
  • HUNGARY
  • 9. FERDINÁND TAMÁS - MTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAM
  • CROATIA
  • 10. FILIP NOVAK - Mala Subotica
  • ITALY
  • 11. GIACOMO ANDRETTA - Asd Castelfranco Veneto
  • UKRAINE
  • 12. IVAN YAMBURENKO - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • BELGIUM
  • 13. JOLANO LINDELAUF - CHAMPIONS CLUB BELGIUM
  • CROATIA
  • 14. JOSIP ROGALO - Pula
  • CROATIA
  • 15. KRISTIJAN KNEŽEVIĆ - Pula
  • UKRAINE
  • 16. KYRYLO RYABOSHAPKO - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • ITALY
  • 17. LUCA SCALA - accademia karate bartolo
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 18. MATEJ HOMOLA - Slovak National Team
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 19. MENSUR ĐOZIĆ - ORKKA
  • AZERBAIJAN
  • 20. MIRTALEH ALIYEV - Azerbaijan National Karate Federation
  • LATVIA
  • 21. RIČARDS REINHAUS - Baltijas Karate klubs
  • ISRAEL
  • 22. RON AMUSSI - ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
  • BULGARIA
  • 23. SIMEON STOYCHEV - BULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 24. STEFAN APOSTOLOVSKI - mavashi
  • CROATIA
  • 25. STJEPAN ŠTIMAC - STIJENA
  • BELARUS
  • 26. ULADZISLAU SHCHATKO - Belarus Karate Federation
  • ISRAEL
  • 27. URI LEVINSHTEIN - ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
  • BELARUS
  • 28. VALERY PAPRUHA - Belarus Karate Federation
  • SERBIA
  • 29. VELIBOR PUCAR - Karate Federation of Serbia
  • UKRAINE
  • 30. YEVHENII DYSHLOVENKO - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
  • 31. YLLI CENAJ - Kosovo Karate Federation
  • UKRAINE
  • 32. YURII CHABANENKO - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION

Kumite - U 21 (male) -84

    BULGARIA
  • 1. ADRIAN ALITCHKAY - BULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM
  • SERBIA
  • 2. ALEKSANDAR MARKOVIĆ - Karate Federation of Serbia
  • ITALY
  • 3. ALESSANDRO GATTO - Asd Castelfranco Veneto
  • UKRAINE
  • 4. ANDRII TOROSHANKO - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. ANES ČONGO - Champion
  • SERBIA
  • 6. BOGDAN OBRADOVIĆ - Karate Federation of Serbia
  • NETHERLANDS
  • 7. BRIAN TIMMERMANS - Karate Team Timmermans
  • CROATIA
  • 8. BRUNO KATAVIĆ - KK KTC KRIŽEVCI
  • ITALY
  • 9. CHRISTIAN SCALMANA - GLC FIJLKAM
  • HUNGARY
  • 10. DÁNIEL GYÖRGY - Hungarian Karate Federation
  • ISRAEL
  • 11. DAVID ISAKOV - ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
  • LATVIA
  • 12. DENS SADIKOVS - Baltijas Karate klubs
  • AZERBAIJAN
  • 13. ELMAN BABAYEV - Azerbaijan National Karate Federation
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 14. FAHRUDIN ĐELILOVIĆ - Univerzitetski karate klub "Bosna" Sarajevo
  • HUNGARY
  • 15. GYÖRGY DÁNIEL - Hungarian National WKF Team
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 16. HRISTIJAN BELOKOSKI - MAKPETROL
  • ISRAEL
  • 17. KAMEL SAADI - ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
  • CROATIA
  • 18. LEON MARCIUŠ - Međimurje
  • ITALY
  • 19. LUCA BUONO - SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO
  • UKRAINE
  • 20. MAKSYM DUDAK - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • HUNGARY
  • 21. MARCELL KNIRSCH - Hungarian National WKF Team
  • ITALY
  • 22. MARCO NATOLI - ASD EXTREME FITNESS
  • CROATIA
  • 23. MATEO ŠITUM - HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
  • ITALY
  • 24. MICHELE CIANI - GLC FIJLKAM
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 25. MUNIR ŠIŠIĆ - Univerzitetski karate klub "Bosna" Sarajevo
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 26. PAVOL BITTO - KK Slovsport Trnava
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 27. PETAR SPASENOVSKI - METALURG
  • ITALY
  • 28. RAFFAELLO MILANTA - Team Karate Puleo
  • UKRAINE
  • 29. ROMAN REKHLITSKYY - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • SLOVENIA
  • 30. STEFAN JOKSIMOVIČ - TRBOVLJE
  • KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
  • 31. TAHIR AJVAZI - Kosovo Karate Federation

Kumite - U 21 (male) +84

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AJDIN VATRIĆ - Champion
  • HUNGARY
  • 2. ÁKOS SZKOTNICZKY - Vasas SC
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. ALBRIM SAMAHODAJ - MEĐUGORJE
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 4. ANDREJ BUCHA - Slovak National Team
  • UKRAINE
  • 5. ANDRII BAIDALA - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 6. ANTONIJO MITEV - Keiks
  • UKRAINE
  • 7. ARTEM LUSTENKO - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • SERBIA
  • 8. BOGDAN TRIKOŠ - Karate Federation of Serbia
  • ITALY
  • 9. CRISANTI FRANCESCO - SSD fitness village
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 10. DÁVID KOSTOLNÍK - Slovak National Team
  • ITALY
  • 11. DAVIDE BUTTIGNOL - GLC FIJLKAM
  • CROATIA
  • 12. FILIP BARAC - ZAMET
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 13. FILIP KOCEVSKI - METALURG
  • ITALY
  • 14. FIORE ROMANO - Olympic Planet - Moffa Team
  • CROATIA
  • 15. IVAN KVESIĆ - Hercegovina-Zagreb
  • CROATIA
  • 16. IVAN VUJNOVIĆ - SISAK
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 17. MIKI STOJMANOVIK - MAKPETROL
  • ITALY
  • 18. MIRCO COSTELLA - GLC FIJLKAM
  • UKRAINE
  • 19. OLEKSANDR GREVTSOV - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • NETHERLANDS
  • 20. ROB TIMMERMANS - Karate Team Timmermans
  • UKRAINE
  • 21. ROMAN HERCHUK - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • ISRAEL
  • 22. ROY PHATAL - ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 23. SEMIR KJOSOVIKJ - METALURG
  • ITALY
  • 24. SIMONE MARINO - Team Karate Puleo
  • SLOVENIA
  • 25. TADEJ DAJČMAN - LOVRENC NA POHORJU
  • HUNGARY
  • 26. TAMAS JANO - UTE
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 27. TARIK HAMIDOVIC - SLOBODA
  • BULGARIA
  • 28. VELIZAR KOLESHANSKI - BULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM

Kumite - U 21 (female) -50

    ITALY
  • 1. ALESSIA BROSSA - GLC FIJLKAM
  • UKRAINE
  • 2. ANNA PROTSENKO - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • ITALY
  • 3. ANNAMARIA DAMOLIDEO - SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO
  • AZERBAIJAN
  • 4. ASIYA MALIKOVA - Azerbaijan National Karate Federation
  • ITALY
  • 5. CAMILLA GIULIANI - GLC FIJLKAM
  • SERBIA
  • 6. DRAGANA NEGOVANOVIC - Sampioni Banja Koviljaca
  • ITALY
  • 7. ELISA PIVETTA - GLC FIJLKAM
  • ITALY
  • 8. GIORGIA CAPRA - GLC FIJLKAM
  • UKRAINE
  • 9. HANNA CHEHOLIA - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • CROATIA
  • 10. INES GRDENIĆ - VELIKA GORICA
  • SERBIA
  • 11. IVANA ĐORĐEVIĆ - Karate Federation of Serbia
  • AUSTRIA
  • 12. JULIA REITER - Karate Austria
  • HUNGARY
  • 13. KÁRMEN KLEMENT - Vasas SC
  • CROATIA
  • 14. LJILJANA PENDIĆ - VIKTORIJA
  • CROATIA
  • 15. MONIKA BERULEC - HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
  • HUNGARY
  • 16. NIKOLETT PALKOVITS - MTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAM
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 17. REBECCA CICHROVÁ - Slovak National Team
  • ITALY
  • 18. SABRINA PANTEGHINI - GLC FIJLKAM
  • ITALY
  • 19. SILVIA SASSANO - POLIZIA DI STATO
  • ITALY
  • 20. VALENTINA TASSIN - ASD CUS TORINO
  • ISRAEL
  • 21. YUVAL TZUR - ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION

Kumite - U 21 (female) -61

    KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
  • 1. ADELINA RAMA - Kosovo Karate Federation
  • LATVIA
  • 2. ALINA KORNIŠOVA - Baltijas Karate klubs
  • UKRAINE
  • 3. ANASTASIIA PEREUDA - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • CROATIA
  • 4. ANĐELA STJEPANDIĆ - DALMACIJA
  • SERBIA
  • 5. ANDRIJANA VASOVIĆ - Karate Federation of Serbia
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 6. AZRA BAŠIĆ - TUZLA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 7. EMINA MAHMUTBEGOVIC - KK " Winner" Tuzla
  • ITALY
  • 8. EMMA LUNGHI - GLC FIJLKAM
  • HUNGARY
  • 9. EVELYN HOLLO - Hungarian National WKF Team
  • BULGARIA
  • 10. GABRIELA GORANOVA - BULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 11. HANA KUKLOVÁ - Slovak National Team
  • UKRAINE
  • 12. IELYZAVETA SIROSH - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • ITALY
  • 13. IRENE VANZETTI - ASD CUS TORINO
  • SERBIA
  • 14. JOVANA MARKOVIĆ - Karate Federation of Serbia
  • SERBIA
  • 15. JOVANA PREKOVIĆ - Karate Federation of Serbia
  • UKRAINE
  • 16. KATERYNA PRONCHENKO - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • SLOVENIA
  • 17. KATI FLORJANČIČ - ŠD GORICA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 18. LEJLA BAŠIĆ - TUZLA
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 19. LENKA ŤAŽKÁ - Slovak National Team
  • ISRAEL
  • 20. LIRAZ LINZEN - ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
  • CROATIA
  • 21. LUCIJA ČATLAK - Hercegovina-Zagreb
  • CROATIA
  • 22. LUCIJA PERUŠKO - OPATIJA
  • CROATIA
  • 23. LUCIJA ŠIPURA - HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 24. MEDINA TOPIĆ - Univerzitetski karate klub "Bosna" Sarajevo
  • CROATIA
  • 25. PETRA PERUŠKO - OPATIJA
  • SLOVENIA
  • 26. PETRA ZAJC - KK Kolektor Idrija
  • CROATIA
  • 27. REBEKA TALAJIĆ - PORTO TOLERO
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 28. REBEKA VIDOVA - Slovak National Team
  • HUNGARY
  • 29. RENÁTA GYŐRIVÁNYI - MTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAM
  • ITALY
  • 30. SARA BROGNERI - POLIZIA DI STATO
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 31. SARA KRSTEVSKA - METALURG
  • SERBIA
  • 32. TAMARA ŽIVIĆ - Karate Federation of Serbia
  • CROATIA
  • 33. TINA MARIĆ - Hercegovina-Zagreb
  • UKRAINE
  • 34. VERONIKA KOSTIUCHENKO - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • ITALY
  • 35. VIOLA LALLO - Team Karate Puleo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 36. ŽELJANA PEKEZ - ENERGIJA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 37. ZENIRA BEKTAŠ - Univerzitetski karate klub "Bosna" Sarajevo

Kumite - U 21 (female) -55

    KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
  • 1. ARI SHALA - Kosovo Karate Federation
  • AZERBAIJAN
  • 2. AYTAJ ALIYEVA - Azerbaijan National Karate Federation
  • SLOVENIA
  • 3. BARBARA HABERL - TRBOVLJE
  • ITALY
  • 4. DARIA PITTA - Team Karate Puleo
  • ITALY
  • 5. ELISA MASTRANTUONO - ASD CUS TORINO
  • CROATIA
  • 6. ELMA GARIBOVIĆ - VARAŽDIN
  • ITALY
  • 7. FEDERICA RICCARDI - ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI
  • ITALY
  • 8. FRANCESCA CAVALLARO - ASD CUS TORINO
  • ITALY
  • 9. GIULIA CAPRA - GLC FIJLKAM
  • CROATIA
  • 10. GLORIJA OLIĆ - KRK CROATIA
  • KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
  • 11. GRESA ZHITIA - Kosovo Karate Federation
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 12. INA MACEJKOVÁ - Slovak National Team
  • CROATIA
  • 13. JELENA PEHAR - FORTITER (Kaštela)
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 14. LEJLA MACANOVIĆ - Univerzitetski karate klub "Bosna" Sarajevo
  • HUNGARY
  • 15. LILIEN VAJDA - Goju-Kai Hungary
  • ITALY
  • 16. MANGIACAPRA FRANCESCA - universal center
  • CROATIA
  • 17. MARIJA ČAVKA - OBI Kaštela
  • SERBIA
  • 18. MARINA DAMJANOVIĆ - Karate Federation of Serbia
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 19. MONIKA PENDAROVSKA - MAKPETROL
  • CROATIA
  • 20. NIKA DEŠA - RI CROATIA
  • SLOVENIA
  • 21. PETRA ZAJC - KK Kolektor Idrija
  • ISRAEL
  • 22. ROTEM EFRONI - ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
  • ITALY
  • 23. SARA BIONDO - GLC FIJLKAM
  • CROATIA
  • 24. SARA SIDDIQUI - Delta
  • BULGARIA
  • 25. SILVIYA VANGELOVA - BULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM
  • ISRAEL
  • 26. TAL BENAROCHE - ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
  • SERBIA
  • 27. VERA DUKIĆ - Karate Federation of Serbia

Kumite - U 21 (female) -68

    UKRAINE
  • 1. ANASTASIIA OSADCHUK - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 2. ANGELA MOJSOVSKA - MAKPETROL
  • UKRAINE
  • 3. ANNA KRAVCHENKO - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • ITALY
  • 4. ANNA SALVETTI - Olimpia Karate Cus Bergamo a.s.d.
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. AZRA BABANOVIĆ - OKINAWA
  • ITALY
  • 6. CHIARA MASSAGRANDE - ASD ARTI MARZIALI VILLAFRANCA
  • ITALY
  • 7. DESY RUBINI - GLC FIJLKAM
  • ISRAEL
  • 8. DINA LONCICH - ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
  • HUNGARY
  • 9. DORA CZAGÁNY - MTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAM
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 10. EMA FELIĆ - KS USK BIH
  • KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
  • 11. FORTESA ORANA - Kosovo Karate Federation
  • CROATIA
  • 12. IRENA PRGA - CROHERC
  • FRANCE
  • 13. IRYNA ZARETSKA - KC SARCELLES
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 14. IVANA GALIĆ - KK Posušje
  • CROATIA
  • 15. KATARINA LEHMAN PAVASOVIĆ - Hercegovina-Zagreb
  • UKRAINE
  • 16. KATERYINA BIHYCH - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • UKRAINE
  • 17. KATERYNA MAZARCHUK - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • CROATIA
  • 18. KRISTINA ZOVKO - CROHERC
  • CROATIA
  • 19. LAURA REHAK - STUDENT
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 20. MARIJA MARJANOVIĆ - Univerzitetski karate klub "Bosna" Sarajevo
  • SERBIA
  • 21. MARINA RADIČEVIĆ - Karate Federation of Serbia
  • ITALY
  • 22. MARTA ZIPPOLI - GLC FIJLKAM
  • SERBIA
  • 23. MILICA DESPOTOVIĆ - Karate Federation of Serbia
  • HUNGARY
  • 24. NÓRA HORVÁTH - Tűzmadár SE
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 25. SARA ROLJIĆ - KBS "Castra" Banja Luka
  • SLOVENIA
  • 26. SARA STANKO - Shotokan Grosuplje
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 27. UNA SERAK - KK " Winner" Tuzla
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 28. VIKTORIA PILLÁROVÁ - Slovak National Team
  • UKRAINE
  • 29. YEVHENIIA SHEKHTER - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION

Kumite - U 21 (female) +68

    ITALY
  • 1. ALESSIA ESTE - Polisportiva NAKAYAMA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ANA MARKOVIĆ - SAMPIONI
  • ITALY
  • 3. CLIO FERRACUTI - POLIZIA DI STATO
  • KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
  • 4. DIELLZA DRAGUSHA - Kosovo Karate Federation
  • AZERBAIJAN
  • 5. FARIDA ALIYEVA - Azerbaijan National Karate Federation
  • CROATIA
  • 6. KAJA BUDIČ - SAMOBOR
  • CROATIA
  • 7. KLARA KATAVIĆ - KK KTC KRIŽEVCI
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 8. LENKA SAHUĽOVÁ - Slovak National Team
  • CROATIA
  • 9. MAJA ZORIĆ - OPATIJA
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 10. MARTINA TULEJOVÁ - Slovak National Team
  • CROATIA
  • 11. MIHAELA MRAZOVIĆ - STUDENT
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 12. MIRNESA BEKTAŠ - Univerzitetski karate klub "Bosna" Sarajevo
  • UKRAINE
  • 13. OKSANA SAUKH - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 14. RASEMKA KOLJENOVIĆ - OKINAWA
  • ITALY
  • 15. SILVIA SEMERARO - CS ESERCITO
  • SERBIA
  • 16. TANJA ŽUNIĆ - Karate Federation of Serbia
  • SERBIA
  • 17. TARA ROPRET - Karate Federation of Serbia
  • SERBIA
  • 18. VARJA TOPALOVIĆ - Čukarica

Kumite - Seniors (male) -Open

    ISRAEL
  • 1. AHMAD ABU BASEL - ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
  • FRANCE
  • 2. ALVIN KARAQI - SPN Vernon
  • CROATIA
  • 3. ANĐELO KVESIĆ - Hercegovina-Zagreb
  • ITALY
  • 4. ANDREA MINARDI - ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM
  • UKRAINE
  • 5. ANDRII BAIDALA - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • ITALY
  • 6. ANGELO CRESCENZO - SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO
  • CROATIA
  • 7. ANTE MRVIČIĆ - HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
  • IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
  • 8. BAHMAN ASGARI GHONCHEH - Iran National Team
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 9. BENJAMIN NURKIĆ - KK " Winner" Tuzla
  • NETHERLANDS
  • 10. BRIAN TIMMERMANS - Karate Team Timmermans
  • ITALY
  • 11. CRISANTI FRANCESCO - SSD fitness village
  • CROATIA
  • 12. DARIO SVETIĆ - SAMOBOR
  • ITALY
  • 13. DAVIDE ZABEO - A.S.D. DOJO KARATE WADO RYU SPINEA
  • CROATIA
  • 14. DINO POVRŽENIĆ - Karlovac 1969
  • UKRAINE
  • 15. DMYTRO NEGATUROV - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
  • 16. DURIM HAZIRI - Kosovo Karate Federation
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 17. EMIR KJOSOVIKJ - METALURG
  • CROATIA
  • 18. ENES GARIBOVIĆ - VARAŽDIN
  • ITALY
  • 19. GIANLUCA DE VIVO - SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO
  • CROATIA
  • 20. GORAN VINČIĆ - Tempo
  • ITALY
  • 21. HEITOR DA SILVA DEUS - SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO
  • CROATIA
  • 22. IVAN BLAŽIČEVIĆ - CROATIA
  • CROATIA
  • 23. IVAN KVESIĆ - Hercegovina-Zagreb
  • BELGIUM
  • 24. JOLANO LINDELAUF - CHAMPIONS CLUB BELGIUM
  • ITALY
  • 25. LUCA SCALA - accademia karate bartolo
  • CROATIA
  • 26. LUKA PRELEC - Delta
  • CROATIA
  • 27. MARIJAN LOGARUŠIĆ - Hercegovina-Zagreb
  • SLOVENIA
  • 28. MATIJA MATIJEVIĆ - KK Ljubljana
  • CROATIA
  • 29. NIKOLA PAVLOVIĆ - Tempo
  • NETHERLANDS
  • 30. ROB TIMMERMANS - Karate Team Timmermans
  • UKRAINE
  • 31. RYZVAN TALIBOV - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
  • 32. SAJAD GANJZADEH - Iran National Team
  • ITALY
  • 33. SIMONE MARINO - Team Karate Puleo
  • BULGARIA
  • 34. STEFAN PETKOV - BULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM
  • KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
  • 35. TAHIR AJVAZI - Kosovo Karate Federation
  • CROATIA
  • 36. TIN CIGLAR - STUDENT
  • SLOVENIA
  • 37. TIT PRIMOZIC - KK Kolektor Idrija
  • ITALY
  • 38. VIGLIOTTI CLEMENTE - Accademia KT Santa Maria a Vico
  • CROATIA
  • 39. VIKTOR ČUBRIĆ - KRK CROATIA
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 40. VIKTOR KRSTEVSKI - METALURG
  • CROATIA
  • 41. ZVONIMIR ŽIVKOVIĆ - KK SOKOL
KATA (477)

Kata - Seniors (M) (S2)

    ITALY
  • 1. ANTONIO PAVAN - GLC FIJLKAM
  • UKRAINE
  • 2. ARSEN TARNAVSKYI - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • ISRAEL
  • 3. DANIEL COHEN - ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
  • UKRAINE
  • 4. EGOR ROMANIUC - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • ITALY
  • 5. ENRICO PIZZIOLO - Asd Castelfranco Veneto
  • ITALY
  • 6. ENZO ZEZZA - Asd Dojo Matsumura Taranto
  • ITALY
  • 7. GIOVANNI TRENTIN - Asd Castelfranco Veneto
  • CROATIA
  • 8. IVAN ERMENC - PRINC1
  • CROATIA
  • 9. IVAN GLAVAŠ - PRINC1
  • ISRAEL
  • 10. LIOR CHECHNIK - ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
  • ITALY
  • 11. MARCO TANESE - Asd Dojo Matsumura Taranto
  • UKRAINE
  • 12. NIKITA DENISOV - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • UKRAINE
  • 13. OLEKSANDR ZHUMYHA - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • ISRAEL
  • 14. RAMI SHAMILOV - ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
  • BELARUS
  • 15. RENAT ARKHIPENKA - ADAMANT
  • AZERBAIJAN
  • 16. SAHIB AHADOV - Azerbaijan National Karate Federation
  • ITALY
  • 17. SAMUEL STEA - ASD METROPOLITAN KARATE BRINDISI
  • ITALY
  • 18. STEFANO SPINELLI - ASD METROPOLITAN KARATE BRINDISI
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 19. SULEJMAN SULJIĆ - "DOBOJ-ISTOK"
  • HUNGARY
  • 20. SZABOLCS KOCH - Hungarian Karate Federation
  • HUNGARY
  • 21. SZABOLCS SINDELES - Vasas SC
  • CROATIA
  • 22. TOMISLAV STOLAR - IPON ZAGREB
  • UKRAINE
  • 23. VITALII KULYK - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • UKRAINE
  • 24. VITALII YELIZAROV - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION

Kata - Seniors (F) (S3)

    CROATIA
  • 1. ALBERTA NALETINA - RAB-ENPI
  • UKRAINE
  • 2. ALEKSADRA KORYAGINA - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • CROATIA
  • 3. ALICE SOFIA CIESA - TAD RIJEKA
  • UKRAINE
  • 4. ANNA KRESHCHENKO - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • HUNGARY
  • 5. LAURA STERCK - Hungarian Karate Federation
  • CROATIA
  • 6. MATEA CIKOJA - Osijek
  • CROATIA
  • 7. MIHAELA PETROVIĆ - SLJEME2
  • ITALY
  • 8. MILENA MARRAZZA - ASD METROPOLITAN KARATE BRINDISI
  • SLOVENIA
  • 9. NASTJA GALIČ - KARATE KLUB BREŽICE
  • CROATIA
  • 10. NIKA JUKIĆ - SLJEME2
  • ITALY
  • 11. SAMIRA DUCALE - Asd Dojo Matsumura Taranto
  • ITALY
  • 12. TERRYANA DONOFRIO - ASD CAM D'ONOFRIO
  • ITALY
  • 13. VERONICA BARICHELLO - Asd Castelfranco Veneto
  • CROATIA
  • 14. VLATKA KIUK - SLJEME2
  • KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
  • 15. VLERONA SHALA - Kosovo Karate Federation
  • POLAND
  • 16. WIKTORIA MATUSZEWSKA - BUSHI-DO BYDGOSZCZ

Kata - Young Seniors (M)(YU)

    ITALY
  • 1. ANTONIO PAVAN - GLC FIJLKAM
  • UKRAINE
  • 2. ARSEN TARNAVSKYI - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • ISRAEL
  • 3. DANIEL COHEN - ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 4. DANIEL HAVLÍČEK - Slovak National Team
  • ITALY
  • 5. ENZO ZEZZA - Asd Dojo Matsumura Taranto
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 6. FERRI ISIC - VARDAR
  • CROATIA
  • 7. FRAN GRGIĆ - "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
  • HUNGARY
  • 8. GERGŐ SZILÁGYI - Hungarian Karate Federation
  • AZERBAIJAN
  • 9. HASAN RUSTAMOV - Azerbaijan National Karate Federation
  • CROATIA
  • 10. HRVOJE ROŽIĆ - SISAK
  • SERBIA
  • 11. JOVAN SIMIĆ - Karate Federation of Serbia
  • CROATIA
  • 12. KARLO LEVAK - Polet
  • CROATIA
  • 13. LUKA LOVIĆ - BUSHIDO
  • CROATIA
  • 14. MAKS LUKA ŠENJUG - Virovitica
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 15. MARKO LAMBIĆ - BANJA LUKA
  • CROATIA
  • 16. MATIJA IVAN VOLŠANSKI - "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
  • CROATIA
  • 17. NIKOLA JANKAŠ - Mala Subotica
  • ISRAEL
  • 18. OFIR IMAS - ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
  • ISRAEL
  • 19. RAMI SHAMILOV - ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 20. REDZEP MUSTAFOFSKI - FUNAKOSHI GICHIN
  • BELARUS
  • 21. RENAT ARKHIPENKA - ADAMANT
  • ITALY
  • 22. SAMUEL STEA - ASD METROPOLITAN KARATE BRINDISI
  • HUNGARY
  • 23. SZABOLCS KOCH - Hungarian Karate Federation
  • HUNGARY
  • 24. TAMÁS FORGÁCS - Vasas SC
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 25. TOMÁŠ HAJDU - Slovak National Team
  • SERBIA
  • 26. VELJKO ŽIVKOVIĆ - Skipper
  • UKRAINE
  • 27. VITALII YELIZAROV - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • CROATIA
  • 28. ZORAN KIRALJ - Vukovar`91

Kata - Young Seniors (F)(XU)

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AJLA HEČIMOVIĆ - Univerzitetski karate klub "Bosna" Sarajevo
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ALBERTA NALETINA - RAB-ENPI
  • CROATIA
  • 3. ALICE SOFIA CIESA - TAD RIJEKA
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 4. ALŽBETA OVEČKOVÁ - Slovak National Team
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. AMILA ĐELKIĆ - OKINAWA
  • CROATIA
  • 6. ANJA LONČAR - SLJEME2
  • UKRAINE
  • 7. ANNA KRESHCHENKO - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • SERBIA
  • 8. BOJANA MLADEŽIĆ - Karate Federation of Serbia
  • HUNGARY
  • 9. CSENGE FÁBIÁN - Hungarian Karate Federation
  • ISRAEL
  • 10. DANIEL FRANKLAH - ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
  • CROATIA
  • 11. IVONA JOVANOVIĆ - KK JADRAN
  • HUNGARY
  • 12. LAURA STERCK - Hungarian Karate Federation
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 13. ĽUDMILA BÁČIKOVÁ - Slovak National Team
  • SLOVENIA
  • 14. MAŠA SIMONIĆ - KOVINAR
  • ITALY
  • 15. MILENA MARRAZZA - ASD METROPOLITAN KARATE BRINDISI
  • SLOVENIA
  • 16. NASTJA GALIČ - KARATE KLUB BREŽICE
  • ITALY
  • 17. SAMIRA DUCALE - Asd Dojo Matsumura Taranto
  • ITALY
  • 18. TERRYANA DONOFRIO - ASD CAM D'ONOFRIO
  • UKRAINE
  • 19. VALERIIA CHABANOVA - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • CROATIA
  • 20. VEDRANA STERMASI - OMEGA
  • KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
  • 21. VLERONA SHALA - Kosovo Karate Federation

Kata - Juniors (M) (YJ)

    ITALY
  • 1. ALESSIO GHINAMI - GLC FIJLKAM
  • ITALY
  • 2. ALISON BAUYON - Cus Perugia
  • LATVIA
  • 3. ARTŪRS DAVIDOVS - Baltijas Karate klubs
  • ITALY
  • 4. BARRECA MIRKO - ITALY NATIONAL TEAM
  • SERBIA
  • 5. BORIS KASPORSKI - Skipper
  • ITALY
  • 6. BUONDONNO RAFFAELE - ASD CSO ARCOBALENO
  • UKRAINE
  • 7. DANYLO BILY - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • CROATIA
  • 8. DAVOR MACURA - Vukovar`91
  • ITALY
  • 9. DIANA LEONARDO - ITALY NATIONAL TEAM
  • SLOVENIA
  • 10. DOMEN BOROVNIK - VELENJE
  • UKRAINE
  • 11. EGOR ROMANIUC - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • ITALY
  • 12. ENRICO PIZZIOLO - Asd Castelfranco Veneto
  • ITALY
  • 13. FABIO MELFI - GLC FIJLKAM
  • HUNGARY
  • 14. GERGŐ SZILÁGYI - Hungarian Karate Federation
  • ITALY
  • 15. GIOVANNI TRENTIN - Asd Castelfranco Veneto
  • AZERBAIJAN
  • 16. IBRAHIM AGHALI - Azerbaijan National Karate Federation
  • SLOVENIA
  • 17. JAN BREZOČNIK - LOVRENC NA POHORJU
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 18. JOVAN VASIK - GLADIJATOR
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 19. JULIAN ENRIK SMOLIGA - Slovak National Team
  • ITALY
  • 20. LEONARDO MATTEI - GLC FIJLKAM
  • ITALY
  • 21. LEONI DANIELE - ITALY NATIONAL TEAM
  • ISRAEL
  • 22. LIOR CHECHNIK - ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
  • CROATIA
  • 23. LUKA BOKARICA - PRINC1
  • SERBIA
  • 24. LUKA CEROVIĆ - Karate Federation of Serbia
  • CROATIA
  • 25. LUKA LOVIĆ - BUSHIDO
  • SLOVENIA
  • 26. MARCEL BRITOVŠEK - LOVRENC NA POHORJU
  • ITALY
  • 27. MARCO TANESE - Asd Dojo Matsumura Taranto
  • ITALY
  • 28. MICHAEL BONOMELLI - GLC FIJLKAM
  • CROATIA
  • 29. MORENO EMANUELLE PINTER - PRINC1
  • UKRAINE
  • 30. NIKITA DENISOV - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • CROATIA
  • 31. NIKOLA SOLOMUN - PRINC1
  • UKRAINE
  • 32. OLEKSANDR ZHUMYHA - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 33. PAVOL SZOLÁR - Slovak National Team
  • ITALY
  • 34. PETRILLO DANIELE - ITALY NATIONAL TEAM
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 35. REDZEP MUSTAFOFSKI - FUNAKOSHI GICHIN
  • ITALY
  • 36. SEMBINELLI GIULIO - ITALY NATIONAL TEAM
  • ISRAEL
  • 37. SHACHAR SIGAL - ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
  • ITALY
  • 38. SPERATI ANDREA - ITALY NATIONAL TEAM
  • SERBIA
  • 39. STEFAN SUVAJČEVIĆ - Karate Federation of Serbia
  • ITALY
  • 40. STEFANO SPINELLI - ASD METROPOLITAN KARATE BRINDISI
  • HUNGARY
  • 41. TAMÁS FORGÁCS - Vasas SC
  • SERBIA
  • 42. UROŠ VUKMIROVIĆ - Karate Federation of Serbia
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 43. VLADIMIR MOCONJA - BANJA LUKA
  • CROATIA
  • 44. ZDRAVKO GRGIĆ - OMEGA
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 45. ZVONKO NIKOLOSKI - URBAN INVEST

Kata - Juniors (F) (XJ)

    ITALY
  • 1. AMATO CAROLINA - ITALY NATIONAL TEAM
  • SERBIA
  • 2. ANA DUČIĆ - Karate Federation of Serbia
  • UKRAINE
  • 3. ANASTASIIA KOROLIUK - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • CROATIA
  • 4. ANJA ĆUK - Karate klub Esseker
  • ITALY
  • 5. ARENA ANGELA - ITALY NATIONAL TEAM
  • HUNGARY
  • 6. CSENGE FÁBIÁN - Hungarian Karate Federation
  • ISRAEL
  • 7. DANIEL FRANKLAH - ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 8. EMA BRÁZDOVÁ - Slovak National Team
  • SERBIA
  • 9. EMA GOJACIC - Karate Federation of Serbia
  • ITALY
  • 10. FERRACUTI EVA - ITALY NATIONAL TEAM
  • ITALY
  • 11. FRANCHINI ELISA - ITALY NATIONAL TEAM
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 12. JANA VAŇUŠANIKOVÁ - Slovak National Team
  • CROATIA
  • 13. LENKA KULJIŠ - KK Zanshin Split
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 14. LEONORA JAKIĆ - VIKTORIA
  • HUNGARY
  • 15. LILI ZAY - Hungarian Karate Federation
  • SWEDEN
  • 16. LOUISE ADLER - Hässelby Karate Dojo
  • CROATIA
  • 17. LUCIJA GEČEVIĆ - SAMOBOR
  • SERBIA
  • 18. MARIJA JERKO - Karate Federation of Serbia
  • SERBIA
  • 19. MARIJA RADOVIĆ - Skipper
  • ITALY
  • 20. MATILDE GALASSI - GLC FIJLKAM
  • SERBIA
  • 21. NAĐA STEFANOVIĆ - Karate Federation of Serbia
  • ISRAEL
  • 22. NICOL PYZH - ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
  • ITALY
  • 23. NICOSANTI NOEMI - ITALY NATIONAL TEAM
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 24. NIKOLETA MERAŠICKÁ - Slovak National Team
  • SERBIA
  • 25. NIKOLINA ĐURĐEVIĆ - Karate Federation of Serbia
  • AUSTRIA
  • 26. PATRICIA BAHLEDOVA - Niederösterreich
  • CROATIA
  • 27. PAULA VARAT - "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
  • CROATIA
  • 28. SARA MALČEC - Virovitica
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 29. SIMONA PIŠTOVÁ - Slovak National Team
  • CROATIA
  • 30. TEA KOVAČEVIĆ - "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 31. TEODORA CVETKOSKA - FUNAKOSHI GICHIN
  • SLOVENIA
  • 32. TINA ČATER - SHOTOKAN VELENJE
  • HUNGARY
  • 33. VANDA TÓTH - Hungarian Karate Federation
  • CROATIA
  • 34. VANESA VITENDORF - Osijek
  • AUSTRIA
  • 35. VERENA KÖFINGER - Niederösterreich
  • ITALY
  • 36. VERONICA BARICHELLO - Asd Castelfranco Veneto
  • UKRAINE
  • 37. VIKTORIIA OMELCHENKO - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • POLAND
  • 38. WIKTORIA MATUSZEWSKA - BUSHI-DO BYDGOSZCZ

Kata - Cadets (M)(YK)

    CROATIA
  • 1. ADRIAN FAJFAR - GLOBUS Čakovec
  • KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
  • 2. ALBION SOPI - Kosovo Karate Federation
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 3. ALEKSANDAR NEDELKOVSKI - METALURG
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 4. ALEKSANDAR SPASOVSKI - FUNAKOSHI GICHIN
  • CROATIA
  • 5. ALEN RUBČIĆ - Vukovar`91
  • ITALY
  • 6. ALESSIO GHINAMI - GLC FIJLKAM
  • UKRAINE
  • 7. ALEXEY ROTOR - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • ITALY
  • 8. ALISON BAUYON - Cus Perugia
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 9. AMAR HALILOVIĆ - KS USK BIH
  • HUNGARY
  • 10. BÁLINT KERTÉSZ - SPIRIT
  • HUNGARY
  • 11. BÁLINT MÉRŐ - Vasas SC
  • SLOVENIA
  • 12. BLAŽ KLOBASA - GORNJA RADGONA
  • SLOVENIA
  • 13. BOR HARTL - KOZJANSKO in OBSOTELJE
  • ITALY
  • 14. CLAUDIO SPINELLI - ASD METROPOLITAN KARATE BRINDISI
  • ITALY
  • 15. CRICCO ALESSANDRO - ITALY NATIONAL TEAM
  • ITALY
  • 16. DOMENICO ZEZZA - Asd Dojo Matsumura Taranto
  • ITALY
  • 17. FABIO MELFI - GLC FIJLKAM
  • HUNGARY
  • 18. GERGELY CSICSAY - Vasas SC
  • UKRAINE
  • 19. ILLIA KOVAL - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • CROATIA
  • 20. IVAN DRAGANIĆ - Vukovar`91
  • UKRAINE
  • 21. IVAN KOPLENKO - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • SLOVENIA
  • 22. JAN HARTL - KOZJANSKO in OBSOTELJE
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 23. JAROSLAV PIŠTA - Slovak National Team
  • AZERBAIJAN
  • 24. JEYHUN ISMAYILOV - Azerbaijan National Karate Federation
  • SLOVENIA
  • 25. KRISTJAN KLEMENČIČ - GORNJA RADGONA
  • CROATIA
  • 26. LEON GRGIĆ - "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
  • ITALY
  • 27. LEONARDO MATTEI - GLC FIJLKAM
  • CROATIA
  • 28. LUKA KOŠČEVIĆ - KK KIK
  • CROATIA
  • 29. LUKA PECOTIĆ - KK Zanshin Split
  • SERBIA
  • 30. LUKA PETROVIC - Karate Federation of Serbia
  • SLOVENIA
  • 31. MARCEL BRITOVŠEK - LOVRENC NA POHORJU
  • HUNGARY
  • 32. MÁRK BORBÉLY - Vasas SC
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 33. MARKO BUNTESKI - FORCA
  • SERBIA
  • 34. MARKO STEVANETIC - Karate Federation of Serbia
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 35. MARKO ZAHARIEV - FUNAKOSHI GICHIN
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 36. MATEJ REBRO - Sport School Karate Bratislava
  • POLAND
  • 37. MATEUSZ ADAMETZ - BUSHI-DO BYDGOSZCZ
  • CROATIA
  • 38. MATIJA RELIĆ - Virovitica
  • ITALY
  • 39. MATTIA CARUSO - Shingitai karate do
  • ITALY
  • 40. MIRKO PARISI - CSK MASTER
  • SLOVENIA
  • 41. NEJC STERNIŠA - GORNJA RADGONA
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 42. NICOLAS DROPPA - Slovak National Team
  • ITALY
  • 43. PIETRO BINOTTO - Asd Castelfranco Veneto
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 44. RICHARD ŠLEHOFER - Sport School Karate Bratislava
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 45. ROMAN HRČKA - Sport School Karate Bratislava
  • SLOVENIA
  • 46. SEBASTJAN KAUZAR - VELENJE
  • ISRAEL
  • 47. SHACHAR SIGAL - ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
  • ITALY
  • 48. TOMMASO PROSERPIO - GLC FIJLKAM
  • CROATIA
  • 49. TONI SEKIĆ - OMEGA
  • SERBIA
  • 50. UROS SUBOTA - Karate Federation of Serbia
  • SERBIA
  • 51. UROŠ SUBOTA - Skipper
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 52. VIKTOR ŠKULEC - Sport School Karate Bratislava

Kata - Cadets (F)(XK)

    UKRAINE
  • 1. AMINA DUNIUSHKINA - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • CROATIA
  • 2. BARBARA KOKIĆ - Karate klub Esseker
  • UKRAINE
  • 3. DARIIA BARBITSKA - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
  • 4. DELVINA MUCIQI - Kosovo Karate Federation
  • ITALY
  • 5. DUTTO GIADA - ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM
  • AZERBAIJAN
  • 6. EMILIYA MITLINOVA - Azerbaijan National Karate Federation
  • CROATIA
  • 7. FLAVIA PALIAGA - FINIDA (POREČ)
  • AUSTRIA
  • 8. FUNDA CELO - Niederösterreich
  • CROATIA
  • 9. GABRIJELA JANKOVIĆ - "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
  • UKRAINE
  • 10. GALINA ZAPOROZHCHENKO - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • SLOVENIA
  • 11. HANA SUŠA - Žalec
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 12. IVONA MUFTAROVA - URBAN INVEST
  • CROATIA
  • 13. JANA LEDENČAN - Osijek
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 14. JOSIPA ADŽIĆ - VIKTORIA
  • SLOVENIA
  • 15. KAJA ČESKO - VELENJE
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 16. KAROLINA JANCOVSKA - FUNAKOSHI GICHIN
  • CROATIA
  • 17. KLARA BRAJA - OMEGA
  • CROATIA
  • 18. LEA ŽARKOVIĆ - "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
  • HUNGARY
  • 19. LILI ZAY - Hungarian Karate Federation
  • SWEDEN
  • 20. LOUISE ADLER - Hässelby Karate Dojo
  • CROATIA
  • 21. LUCIJA LUCIĆ - SAMOBOR
  • ITALY
  • 22. LUDOVICA RIFUGIO - GLC FIJLKAM
  • ITALY
  • 23. MARGHERITA ROSSI - Cus Perugia
  • CROATIA
  • 24. MARUKINA BAŠIĆ - KK Zanshin Split
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 25. MATEA RADIĆ - VIKTORIA
  • ITALY
  • 26. MATILDE GALASSI - GLC FIJLKAM
  • SERBIA
  • 27. MILICA NIKOLIC - Karate Federation of Serbia
  • UKRAINE
  • 28. NATALIIA MANDAZHY - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 29. NELL DROPPOVÁ - Sport School Karate Bratislava
  • ISRAEL
  • 30. NICOL PYZH - ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 31. NIKOLA JAKUBECHOVÁ - Slovak National Team
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 32. NINA HLAVAČKOVÁ - Slovak National Team
  • SLOVENIA
  • 33. PIA CESAR - VELENJE
  • CROATIA
  • 34. SABINA PETKOVIĆ - GLOBUS Čakovec
  • ITALY
  • 35. SARA GALMOZZI - CSK MASTER
  • ITALY
  • 36. SARTORIS GIULIA - ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM
  • SERBIA
  • 37. SLAVICA CRNOVČIĆ - Karate Federation of Serbia
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 38. SLAVOMIRA STRUHAROVA - Slovak National Team
  • ITALY
  • 39. SOLDANO SARA - ITALY NATIONAL TEAM
  • BELARUS
  • 40. STAFANIYA SOBALEVA - Belarus Karate Federation
  • CROATIA
  • 41. TIA LEDENČAN - Osijek
  • HUNGARY
  • 42. VANDA TÓTH - Hungarian Karate Federation
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 43. VANDA VAŇOVÁ - Slovak National Team
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 44. VLADANKA AVRAMOVA - URBAN INVEST
  • UKRAINE
  • 45. YARYNA PANAS - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • BELARUS
  • 46. YAUHENIYA NIKALAYEVA - ADAMANT

Kata - Young Cadets (M) (YC)

    HUNGARY
  • 1. ÁDÁM KROLL - Hungarian Karate Federation
  • UKRAINE
  • 2. ALEKSANDR INIUTIN - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • ITALY
  • 3. ANDREA CERESOLI - GLC FIJLKAM
  • UKRAINE
  • 4. ANDRII RIBACHENKO - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • UKRAINE
  • 5. ARTEM ROTOR - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • SLOVENIA
  • 6. BLAŽ KLOBASA - GORNJA RADGONA
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 7. DAVID SPASOVSKI - FUNAKOSHI GICHIN
  • ISRAEL
  • 8. EILAY TZION COHEN - ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
  • ITALY
  • 9. GALEOTTI THOMAS - ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM
  • ITALY
  • 10. JACOPO BERLINGERIO - Cus Perugia
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 11. JASIN OSMANI - FORCA
  • CROATIA
  • 12. KARLO KALANJ - Vukovar`91
  • POLAND
  • 13. KEVIN SOBOTA - BUSHI-DO BYDGOSZCZ
  • LATVIA
  • 14. KRISTIĀNS ANRĪ PĒTERSONS - Baltijas Karate klubs
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 15. KRISTIJAN BAJOVSKI - FUNAKOSHI GICHIN
  • CROATIA
  • 16. LUKA CRNKOVIĆ - SISAK
  • CROATIA
  • 17. MARIO BOROJEVIĆ - Tempo
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 18. MATEJ REBRO - Sport School Karate Bratislava
  • SLOVENIA
  • 19. MATEVŽ POLIČNIK - KK Rudar Velenje
  • CROATIA
  • 20. MATIJA RELIĆ - Virovitica
  • SLOVENIA
  • 21. NEJC STERNIŠA - GORNJA RADGONA
  • SLOVENIA
  • 22. NIKLAS TAMŠE - KK Rudar Velenje
  • CROATIA
  • 23. NIKOLA PARLOV - OMEGA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 24. NOEL DUJSO - BANJA LUKA
  • UKRAINE
  • 25. OLEG LAGODA - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 26. PETAR AVRAMOV - URBAN INVEST
  • ITALY
  • 27. PIETRO BINOTTO - Asd Castelfranco Veneto
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 28. RICHARD ŠLEHOFER - Sport School Karate Bratislava
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 29. ROMAN HRČKA - Sport School Karate Bratislava
  • ISRAEL
  • 30. RONEN AMINOF - ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
  • UKRAINE
  • 31. RUSLAN KOTYK - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 32. SENAID VELADZIC - KS USK BIH
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 33. TARIK SALKIĆ - KS USK BIH
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 34. TOMAS MISKOSKI - FUNAKOSHI GICHIN
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 35. VIKTOR ŠKULEC - Sport School Karate Bratislava
  • HUNGARY
  • 36. ZSOMBOR PALETTA - Hungarian Karate Federation

Kata - Young Cadets (F) (XC)

    MALTA
  • 1. ALEXANDRA GATT - Zebbug Karate Club
  • UKRAINE
  • 2. DARIIA MOTINHA - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • ITALY
  • 3. ESPOSITO TERESA - ASD CSO ARCOBALENO
  • HUNGARY
  • 4. ESZTER TAKÁCS - MTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAM
  • CROATIA
  • 5. FLAVIA PALIAGA - FINIDA (POREČ)
  • AUSTRIA
  • 6. ISRA CELO - Niederösterreich
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 7. JANA NOVAKOVIĆ - USKOPLJAK
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 8. JOVANA MANCEVSKA - FUNAKOSHI GICHIN
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 9. JUSRA ADEMI - FORCA
  • HUNGARY
  • 10. KATA BALTÁS - Hungarian Karate Federation
  • CROATIA
  • 11. KLARA BRAJA - OMEGA
  • CROATIA
  • 12. LEA JENIĆEK - "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 13. LEJLA DUPANOVIĆ - KS USK BIH
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 14. MAJA JURIČIĆ - USKOPLJAK
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 15. MARIELA JURIČIĆ - USKOPLJAK
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 16. MARTINA ARSOVSKA - FUNAKOSHI GICHIN
  • CROATIA
  • 17. MARTINA JAMBRAK - Tempo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 18. MELANY ŠABANAGIĆ - KS USK BIH
  • CROATIA
  • 19. MICHELA RIZZO - TAD RIJEKA
  • SLOVENIA
  • 20. NIA GANZITTI - KK Rudar Velenje
  • CROATIA
  • 21. NIKA JELEN - SAMOBOR
  • CROATIA
  • 22. NIKA TUTIĆ - "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
  • CROATIA
  • 23. PAULA JUG - OMEGA
  • SLOVENIA
  • 24. SARA NOVAK - KK Rudar Velenje
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 25. SARAH ŠERTOVIĆ - KS USK BIH
  • SLOVENIA
  • 26. SAURA OMIĆ - KK Rudar Velenje
  • ITALY
  • 27. SONIA INZOLI - CSK MASTER
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 28. SUHELA ISAKU - FORCA
  • CROATIA
  • 29. VERONIKA HORAK - SAMOBOR
  • POLAND
  • 30. WIKTORIA NOWAK - BUSHI-DO BYDGOSZCZ
  • POLAND
  • 31. WIKTORIA WESOŁOWSKA - BUSHI-DO BYDGOSZCZ
  • CROATIA
  • 32. ZOE STOBER - Karate klub Esseker

Kata - Boys (YB)

    FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 1. ALEKSANDAR STOJKOV - URBAN INVEST
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 2. ANDREJ PESKOV - FUNAKOSHI GICHIN
  • CROATIA
  • 3. DARIO GRUDEN - Tempo
  • CROATIA
  • 4. DAVID SIROČIĆ - KLENOVNIK
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. DŽANAN RAHMANOVIĆ - Karate klub UNIJA Tešanj
  • ISRAEL
  • 6. EILAY TZION COHEN - ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
  • CROATIA
  • 7. EMANUEL BAĐUN - Tempo
  • CROATIA
  • 8. ERIK BENCEK - KLENOVNIK
  • CROATIA
  • 9. ERIK ŠOPER - OMEGA
  • CROATIA
  • 10. FILIP JURČEVIĆ - OMEGA
  • CROATIA
  • 11. FILIP TURKALJ - OMEGA
  • CROATIA
  • 12. ILAJ MACURA - Vukovar`91
  • CROATIA
  • 13. KARLO JUKIĆ - Vukovar`91
  • LATVIA
  • 14. KRISTIĀNS ANRĪ PĒTERSONS - Baltijas Karate klubs
  • SLOVENIA
  • 15. LEO DRAGIC - KK Rudar Velenje
  • CROATIA
  • 16. LEON VLADIĆ - Polet
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 17. LUKA PEJIĆ - BANJA LUKA
  • CROATIA
  • 18. LUKA ŠTURLIĆ - Polet
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 19. MARIO DIMCEVSKI - GLADIJATOR
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 20. MARKO POPTODOROV - GLADIJATOR
  • ITALY
  • 21. MARZANO MICHELE - ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 22. MATEJ JOVEV - GLADIJATOR
  • SLOVENIA
  • 23. NIK BOROVNIK - VELENJE
  • CROATIA
  • 24. PATRIK RAŠIĆ - OMEGA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 25. PETAR PRERADOVIĆ - BANJA LUKA
  • POLAND
  • 26. RADOSŁAW MACIAK - BUSHI-DO BYDGOSZCZ
  • ISRAEL
  • 27. RONEN AMINOF - ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 28. SAMUEL DOBIÁŠ - Sport School Karate Bratislava
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 29. SUAD SADIKOVIĆ - KS USK BIH
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 30. SUHEJB VESELI - FORCA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 31. TARIK SALKIĆ - KS USK BIH
  • CROATIA
  • 32. TIBOR VASKRSIĆ - Vukovar`91

Kata - Girls (XB)

    ITALY
  • 1. ALICE CANDOLO - GLC FIJLKAM
  • KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
  • 2. ALMA LOKU - Kosovo Karate Federation
  • MALTA
  • 3. AMY CUNNINGHAM - Zebbug Karate Club
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. ANASTASIJA BALAĆ - BANJA LUKA
  • CROATIA
  • 5. ANJA RADULOVIĆ - "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 6. ARTA BUSHI - FORCA
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 7. DANKA STOJKOVA - URBAN INVEST
  • CROATIA
  • 8. EMMA BERTA BOČKOR - BUJE
  • HUNGARY
  • 9. ESZTER TAKÁCS - MTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAM
  • CROATIA
  • 10. EVA NOVAK - SAMOBOR
  • CROATIA
  • 11. ISKRA MAJSEC - SAMOBOR
  • CROATIA
  • 12. JANA ČEBOHIN - OMEGA
  • SLOVENIA
  • 13. KIARA VRVIŠČAR - MON CHI
  • CROATIA
  • 14. KJARA DRAGOZET - SAMOBOR
  • CROATIA
  • 15. LANA RAŠIĆ - OMEGA
  • CROATIA
  • 16. LARA KRVAVICA - SAMOBOR
  • CROATIA
  • 17. LAURA SMETIŠKO - SAMOBOR
  • CROATIA
  • 18. LUCIJA POSAVEC - "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
  • CROATIA
  • 19. LUCIJA ŠARKO - KLENOVNIK
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 20. MARIJA BUNTESKA - FORCA
  • ITALY
  • 21. MARTINA MESAGLIO - GLC FIJLKAM
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 22. MASA VIDMAR - KBS TIGAR KOSTAJNICA BIH
  • CROATIA
  • 23. MIA FAUKOVIĆ - SAMOBOR
  • CROATIA
  • 24. MIA POPOVIĆ - BUJE
  • ITALY
  • 25. MIRIAM ZANIN - GLC FIJLKAM
  • ISRAEL
  • 26. SAPIR NATAF - ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 27. SARA REKIĆ - KS USK BIH
  • CROATIA
  • 28. SONJA RAJKO - FINIDA (POREČ)
  • CROATIA
  • 29. TARA ĐUDARIĆ - Polet
  • BULGARIA
  • 30. TEODORA TSANEVA - Karate Club Nikon
  • MALTA
  • 31. THYIS ANTONELLI - Zebbug Karate Club
  • BULGARIA
  • 32. VASSILISA ROMANOVA - Karate Club Nikon

Kata - Young Boys (YA)

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADIN MUSIĆ - KS USK BIH
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ALDIN HADŽIĆ - KS USK BIH
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. AMAR ŠABANAGIĆ - KS USK BIH
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. ANES PEHLIĆ - KS USK BIH
  • UKRAINE
  • 5. ARSEN KOVALCHUK - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 6. BELMIN HALILAGIĆ - KS USK BIH
  • ISRAEL
  • 7. CARLOS SHAHIN - ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 8. DÁVID GENDEŠ - Sport School Karate Bratislava
  • ITALY
  • 9. ELIAS ELVI PRAVISANI - GLC FIJLKAM
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 10. ELVEDIN VILIĆ - KS USK BIH
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 11. ERMIN PAJAZETOVIĆ - KS USK BIH
  • ISRAEL
  • 12. FADI KHOURY - ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 13. FARIS RAMIĆ - KS USK BIH
  • CROATIA
  • 14. FILIP ČOLAK - OMEGA
  • ITALY
  • 15. FILIPPO CALABRESE - GLC FIJLKAM
  • CROATIA
  • 16. FRAN JAKLENEC - SAMOBOR
  • CROATIA
  • 17. FRAN KISIĆ - IPON ZAGREB
  • CROATIA
  • 18. FRAN SELIGMAN - Hrvatski sokol Osijek
  • CROATIA
  • 19. KARLO BJELOVUK - BUSHIDO
  • SLOVENIA
  • 20. KIAN HLASTEC - KK Rudar Velenje
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 21. LJUBIŠA VASILIĆ - BANJA LUKA
  • CROATIA
  • 22. LOVRE MEŠIN - SAMOBOR
  • CROATIA
  • 23. LOVRO STJEPANOVIĆ - IPON ZAGREB
  • CROATIA
  • 24. LUKA LUČIĆ - SAMOBOR
  • CROATIA
  • 25. MARK FILEŠ - KAPTOL
  • CROATIA
  • 26. MATEJ TOTH - IPON ZAGREB
  • CROATIA
  • 27. MIHAEL CRNKOVIĆ - SISAK
  • UKRAINE
  • 28. OSTAP GRES - UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • ITALY
  • 29. PUTELLI NICOLO - ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM
  • CROATIA
  • 30. ROKO ČULJAK - SAMOBOR
  • CROATIA
  • 31. ROKO VUKSANOVIĆ - SAMOBOR
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 32. SAMUEL DOBIÁŠ - Sport School Karate Bratislava
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 33. SANI ALJOVIĆ - OKINAWA
  • SLOVENIA
  • 34. VID GORENŠEK - KK Rudar Velenje
  • ITALY
  • 35. WILIAM CANDOLO - GLC FIJLKAM

Kata - Young Girls (XA)

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANA DRUŽINEC - OMEGA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ARIANNA DIZDAREVIĆ - KS USK BIH
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. ENA KAPIĆ - KS USK BIH
  • HUNGARY
  • 4. ESZTER TAKÁCS - MTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAM
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. IMANA DURDŽIĆ - KS USK BIH
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 6. IVA JURIČIĆ - USKOPLJAK
  • CROATIA
  • 7. KARLA MANDIĆ - SAMOBOR
  • CROATIA
  • 8. KATIA ŠEGAVČIĆ - Hrvatski sokol Osijek
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 9.