Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
27. Sisak Kup 2018.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
ALFA
BUSHIDO
CBS PULA
Delta
DRNIŠ
GLOBUS Čakovec
IPON ZAGREB
JASTREB
KARATE KLUB "VINKOVCI"
KK 10. DAN
KK KIK
KK KTC KRIŽEVCI
KK Petrinja
KK SISAK
Kondura Sisak
KRK CROATIA
LEPOGLAVA
Međimurje
Mladost
Nova Gradiška
OPATIJA
Polet
RI CROATIA
SAMOBOR
Slavonski Brod
SPORTSLIFE
STIJENA
STUDENT
ŠIBENIK
TAD RIJEKA
Tempo
Tigar Sisak
TRNJE
Virovitica
ZAMET
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Boys 10,11 y. +46 (U6)
Kumite - Young cadets 12,13 y. (male) -36 (MK1)
Ciciban (female) (B1)
Young girls A (B3)
Young girls - 7. i 8. KYU (B2)
Boys B - 7. i 8. KYU (A4)
Girls A (B5)
Girls B - 7. i 8. KYU (B4)
Young cadets B - 7. i 8. KYU (male) (A6)
Young cadets B - 7. i 8. KYU (female) (B6)
Cadets (male) (A8)
Kumite - Boys 10,11 y. +46 (U6)
186
0
BRUNO PAŠA (KONDURA)
19
0
TARIK MAJDANČIĆ (KKSISAK)
180
0
LUKA PAJNIĆ (KTC KŽ)
81
0
KARLO BJELOVUK (BSHDOZG)
186
0
BRUNO PAŠA (KONDURA)
180
0
LUKA PAJNIĆ (KTC KŽ)
Medalists
1. BRUNO PAŠA, Kondura Sisak
2. LUKA PAJNIĆ, KK KTC KRIŽEVCI
3. TARIK MAJDANČIĆ, KK SISAK
3. KARLO BJELOVUK, BUSHIDO
Kumite - Young cadets 12,13 y. (male) -36 (MK1)
31
0
PATRIK VUČKOVIĆ (KK LEPO)
221
0
IVAN BARIČEVIĆ (DRNIS)
193
MARINO KRZNARIĆ (KONDURA)
31
0
PATRIK VUČKOVIĆ (KK LEPO)
193
0
MARINO KRZNARIĆ (KONDURA)
Medalists
1. PATRIK VUČKOVIĆ, LEPOGLAVA
2. MARINO KRZNARIĆ, Kondura Sisak
3. IVAN BARIČEVIĆ, DRNIŠ
3. ----
Ciciban (female) (B1)
135
0
LORENA HALUDEK (KK KIK)
201
0
LANA BARUŠIĆ (KONDURA)
192
0
LEA PAVKOVIĆ (KONDURA)
97
0
KARLA ROVAN (DELTA)
201
0
LANA BARUŠIĆ (KONDURA)
192
0
LEA PAVKOVIĆ (KONDURA)
Medalists
1. LEA PAVKOVIĆ, Kondura Sisak
2. LANA BARUŠIĆ, Kondura Sisak
3. KARLA ROVAN, Delta
3. LORENA HALUDEK, KK KIK
Young girls A (B3)
2
0
LEONA KNEŽEVIĆ (KKSISAK)
188
0
DORA KERKEZ (KONDURA)
Medalists
1. LEONA KNEŽEVIĆ, KK SISAK
2. DORA KERKEZ, Kondura Sisak
3. ----
3. ----
Young girls - 7. i 8. KYU (B2)
214
0
SARA MILOVAC (TIGAR)
220
0
IDA POSAVEC (MEĐIMUR)
214
0
SARA MILOVAC (TIGAR)
143
0
KARLA GOLOMBOŠ (TIGAR)
111
0
LEANA MOŠKON ŠARUNIĆ (STIJENA)
143
0
KARLA GOLOMBOŠ (TIGAR)
33
LANA KRILJ (KKNG)
149
0
LUCIJA LONČAR (TRNJE)
214
0
SARA MILOVAC (TIGAR)
220
IDA POSAVEC (MEĐIMUR)
145
0
TENA SAHER MIJATOVIĆ (TRNJE)
44
0
MARTA ROŽANKOVIĆ (TIGAR)
198
LEA PAVKOVIĆ (KONDURA)
150
0
VIKTORIJA PAVLEK (TRNJE)
96
0
LEONA ROVAN (DELTA)
142
LANA FLEKAČ (TIGAR)
143
0
KARLA GOLOMBOŠ (TIGAR)
33
0
LANA KRILJ (KKNG)
149
0
LUCIJA LONČAR (TRNJE)
220
0
IDA POSAVEC (MEĐIMUR)
145
0
TENA SAHER MIJATOVIĆ (TRNJE)
198
0
LEA PAVKOVIĆ (KONDURA)
150
0
VIKTORIJA PAVLEK (TRNJE)
142
0
LANA FLEKAČ (TIGAR)
143
0
KARLA GOLOMBOŠ (TIGAR)
149
0
LUCIJA LONČAR (TRNJE)
145
0
TENA SAHER MIJATOVIĆ (TRNJE)
150
0
VIKTORIJA PAVLEK (TRNJE)
149
0
LUCIJA LONČAR (TRNJE)
150
0
VIKTORIJA PAVLEK (TRNJE)
142
0
LANA FLEKAČ (TIGAR)
96
0
LEONA ROVAN (DELTA)
145
0
TENA SAHER MIJATOVIĆ (TRNJE)
142
0
LANA FLEKAČ (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. LUCIJA LONČAR, TRNJE
2. VIKTORIJA PAVLEK, TRNJE
3. KARLA GOLOMBOŠ, Tigar Sisak
3. TENA SAHER MIJATOVIĆ, TRNJE
Boys B - 7. i 8. KYU (A4)
4
0
MATKO ŠESTAK (KKSISAK)
109
0
JAN MLINAC (STIJENA)
144
0
JAKOV PETROVIĆ MALEŠEVIĆ (TRNJE)
4
0
MATKO ŠESTAK (KKSISAK)
109
0
JAN MLINAC (STIJENA)
202
0
NIKO HOBOR (KONDURA)
113
0
FRAN ČAĆINOVIĆ (STIJENA)
5
0
TARIK MAJDANČIĆ (KKSISAK)
3
0
IVANO KNEŽEVIĆ (KKSISAK)
103
0
ADRIJAN BASRAK (TEMPO)
144
0
JAKOV PETROVIĆ MALEŠEVIĆ (TRNJE)
109
0
JAN MLINAC (STIJENA)
113
0
FRAN ČAĆINOVIĆ (STIJENA)
103
0
ADRIJAN BASRAK (TEMPO)
144
0
JAKOV PETROVIĆ MALEŠEVIĆ (TRNJE)
113
0
FRAN ČAĆINOVIĆ (STIJENA)
103
0
ADRIJAN BASRAK (TEMPO)
5
0
TARIK MAJDANČIĆ (KKSISAK)
Medalists
1. JAKOV PETROVIĆ MALEŠEVIĆ, TRNJE
2. FRAN ČAĆINOVIĆ, STIJENA
3. JAN MLINAC, STIJENA
3. TARIK MAJDANČIĆ, KK SISAK
Girls A (B5)
42
0
KATARINA NOVAKOVIĆ (TIGAR)
190
0
KLARA BALOG (KONDURA)
161
0
LEONA KNEŽEVIĆ (KKSISAK)
102
0
VALENTINA ŠPANČIĆ (TEMPO)
190
0
KLARA BALOG (KONDURA)
161
0
LEONA KNEŽEVIĆ (KKSISAK)
Medalists
1. LEONA KNEŽEVIĆ, KK SISAK
2. KLARA BALOG, Kondura Sisak
3. VALENTINA ŠPANČIĆ, Tempo
3. KATARINA NOVAKOVIĆ, Tigar Sisak
Girls B - 7. i 8. KYU (B4)
34
LANA POTURICA (KKNG)
34
0
LANA POTURICA (KKNG)
79
0
RAINA ŠPOLJARIĆ (MEĐIMUR)
139
NELA SMILJANIĆ (TIGAR)
35
DALIA PRSTAČIĆ (KKNG)
189
DORA KERKEZ (KONDURA)
34
0
LANA POTURICA (KKNG)
139
0
NELA SMILJANIĆ (TIGAR)
35
0
DALIA PRSTAČIĆ (KKNG)
189
0
DORA KERKEZ (KONDURA)
139
0
NELA SMILJANIĆ (TIGAR)
189
0
DORA KERKEZ (KONDURA)
35
DALIA PRSTAČIĆ (KKNG)
Medalists
1. DORA KERKEZ, Kondura Sisak
2. NELA SMILJANIĆ, Tigar Sisak
3. LANA POTURICA, Nova Gradiška
3. DALIA PRSTAČIĆ, Nova Gradiška
Young cadets B - 7. i 8. KYU (male) (A6)
195
0
BRUNO PAŠA (KONDURA)
199
0
LEON PAVKOVIĆ (KONDURA)
194
0
MARINO KRZNARIĆ (KONDURA)
185
0
ALEKSANDAR KERKEZ (KONDURA)
195
0
BRUNO PAŠA (KONDURA)
185
0
ALEKSANDAR KERKEZ (KONDURA)
Medalists
1. ALEKSANDAR KERKEZ, Kondura Sisak
2. BRUNO PAŠA, Kondura Sisak
3. MARINO KRZNARIĆ, Kondura Sisak
3. LEON PAVKOVIĆ, Kondura Sisak
Young cadets B - 7. i 8. KYU (female) (B6)
191
0
KLARA BALOG (KONDURA)
141
0
DORA KIRIN (TIGAR)
101
0
VLATKA SLIJEPČEVIĆ (TEMPO)
216
0
MAJA POSILOVIĆ (KKSISAK)
191
0
KLARA BALOG (KONDURA)
101
0
VLATKA SLIJEPČEVIĆ (TEMPO)
Medalists
1. KLARA BALOG, Kondura Sisak
2. VLATKA SLIJEPČEVIĆ, Tempo
3. DORA KIRIN, Tigar Sisak
3. MAJA POSILOVIĆ, KK SISAK
Cadets (male) (A8)
99
MARIO BOROJEVIĆ (TEMPO)
99
0
MARIO BOROJEVIĆ (TEMPO)
200
0
ALEKSANDAR KERKEZ (KONDURA)
7
LUKA CRNKOVIĆ (KKSISAK)
100
PETAR ŠPANČIĆ (TEMPO)
52
VITO TOPIĆ BREČEVIĆ (POLET)
99
0
MARIO BOROJEVIĆ (TEMPO)
7
0
LUKA CRNKOVIĆ (KKSISAK)
100
0
PETAR ŠPANČIĆ (TEMPO)
52
0
VITO TOPIĆ BREČEVIĆ (POLET)
7
0
LUKA CRNKOVIĆ (KKSISAK)
52
0
VITO TOPIĆ BREČEVIĆ (POLET)
100
PETAR ŠPANČIĆ (TEMPO)
Medalists
1. VITO TOPIĆ BREČEVIĆ, Polet
2. LUKA CRNKOVIĆ, KK SISAK
3. MARIO BOROJEVIĆ, Tempo
3. PETAR ŠPANČIĆ, Tempo