Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
5. ĐURĐEVAC OPEN 2014
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Young boys
KUMITE-Young girls
KUMITE-Boys
KUMITE-Girls
KUMITE-Young Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Juniors (male)
KUMITE-Juniors (female)
KATA-Ciciban (male)
KATA-Ciciban (female)
KATA-Young boys
KATA-Young girls
KATA-Boys
KATA-Girls
KATA-Young cadets (male)
KATA-Young cadets (female)
KATA-Cadets (male)
KATA-Juniors (male)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Young cadets (male) -36 (E1)
Kumite - Young cadets (male) -41 (E2)
Kumite - Young cadets (male) -45 (E3)
Kumite - Young cadets (male) -48 (E4)
Kumite - Young cadets (male) -52 (E5)
Kumite - Young cadets (male) -57 (E6)
Kumite - Young cadets (male) +57 (E7)
Kumite - Young cadets (male) -36 (E1)
276
BRUNO ŠIMURINA (JADRAN)
11
0
DEAN KRANJČEC (KK LEPO)
276
0
BRUNO ŠIMURINA (JADRAN)
40
VALENTINO KALENIK (VIROVTC)
5
ROLAND VILLÁNYI (BARCSI )
247
NIKO FUSIĆ (DURDEVA)
276
0
BRUNO ŠIMURINA (JADRAN)
40
0
VALENTINO KALENIK (VIROVTC)
5
0
ROLAND VILLÁNYI (BARCSI )
247
0
NIKO FUSIĆ (DURDEVA)
40
0
VALENTINO KALENIK (VIROVTC)
5
0
ROLAND VILLÁNYI (BARCSI )
247
NIKO FUSIĆ (DURDEVA)
Medalists
1. VALENTINO KALENIK, Virovitica
2. ROLAND VILLÁNYI, Barcsi Városi Sportegyesület
3. BRUNO ŠIMURINA, KK JADRAN
3. NIKO FUSIĆ, ĐURĐEVAC
Kumite - Young cadets (male) -41 (E2)
12
MARINO KOVAČ (KK LEPO)
73
0
BOŽIDAR KNEŽEVIĆ (ENERGIJ)
131
0
RENATO DJAKOVIĆ (KTC KŽ)
12
0
MARINO KOVAČ (KK LEPO)
73
0
BOŽIDAR KNEŽEVIĆ (ENERGIJ)
Medalists
1. MARINO KOVAČ, LEPOGLAVA
2. BOŽIDAR KNEŽEVIĆ, ENERGIJA
3. RENATO DJAKOVIĆ, KK KTC KRIŽEVCI
3. ----
Kumite - Young cadets (male) -45 (E3)
171
0
HUGO JURČEC (KK MS)
293
0
DAVOR DREMPETIĆ (BSHDOZG)
280
0
MARKO JOVANOVIĆ (JADRAN)
293
0
DAVOR DREMPETIĆ (BSHDOZG)
171
0
HUGO JURČEC (KK MS)
351
0
MILAN TOMIĆ (ENERGIJ)
278
0
PETAR GAVRANOVIĆ (JADRAN)
289
0
BRUNO JELINIĆ (BSHDOZG)
30
PATRIK LUKAČEVIĆ (VIROVTC)
293
0
DAVOR DREMPETIĆ (BSHDOZG)
351
0
MILAN TOMIĆ (ENERGIJ)
289
0
BRUNO JELINIĆ (BSHDOZG)
30
0
PATRIK LUKAČEVIĆ (VIROVTC)
351
0
MILAN TOMIĆ (ENERGIJ)
289
0
BRUNO JELINIĆ (BSHDOZG)
30
0
PATRIK LUKAČEVIĆ (VIROVTC)
278
0
PETAR GAVRANOVIĆ (JADRAN)
Medalists
1. MILAN TOMIĆ, ENERGIJA
2. BRUNO JELINIĆ, BUSHIDO
3. DAVOR DREMPETIĆ, BUSHIDO
3. PATRIK LUKAČEVIĆ, Virovitica
Kumite - Young cadets (male) -48 (E4)
132
0
LUKA DOLAČKI (KTC KŽ)
307
0
TONI TOMIĆ (BSHDOZG)
74
0
NEMANJA JELIČIĆ (ENERGIJ)
285
0
STANKO JUKIĆ (JADRAN)
307
0
TONI TOMIĆ (BSHDOZG)
74
0
NEMANJA JELIČIĆ (ENERGIJ)
Medalists
1. TONI TOMIĆ, BUSHIDO
2. NEMANJA JELIČIĆ, ENERGIJA
3. LUKA DOLAČKI, KK KTC KRIŽEVCI
3. STANKO JUKIĆ, KK JADRAN
Kumite - Young cadets (male) -52 (E5)
31
0
PAVLE RADENIĆ (VIROVTC)
144
0
MISLAV MLINAREC (KK "VŽ")
Medalists
1. PAVLE RADENIĆ, Virovitica
2. MISLAV MLINAREC, VARAŽDIN
3. ----
3. ----
Kumite - Young cadets (male) -57 (E6)
140
0
BRUNO ZADRAVEC (1234ABC)
108
0
IVAN VAJDIĆ (PODRAVK)
281
0
PETAR ČULIĆ (JADRAN)
239
0
ANTONIO SLAVINIĆ (DURDEVA)
140
0
BRUNO ZADRAVEC (1234ABC)
281
0
PETAR ČULIĆ (JADRAN)
Medalists
1. BRUNO ZADRAVEC, KK Musashido
2. PETAR ČULIĆ, KK JADRAN
3. IVAN VAJDIĆ, PODRAVKA
3. ANTONIO SLAVINIĆ, ĐURĐEVAC
Kumite - Young cadets (male) +57 (E7)
133
0
ERIK WOLF (KTC KŽ)
188
0
KARLO GRGUREVIĆ (OMEGA)
283
ŠPIRO GOLEM (JADRAN)
188
0
KARLO GRGUREVIĆ (OMEGA)
283
0
ŠPIRO GOLEM (JADRAN)
Medalists
1. KARLO GRGUREVIĆ, OMEGA
2. ŠPIRO GOLEM, KK JADRAN
3. ERIK WOLF, KK KTC KRIŽEVCI
3. ----