Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Bijeljina Open 2015
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Boys 11 years
KUMITE-Girls 11 years
KUMITE-Boys 12 years
KUMITE-Girls 12 years
KUMITE-Boys 13 years
KUMITE-Girls 13 years
KUMITE-Boys 14 years
KUMITE-Girls 14 years
KUMITE-Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Juniors (male)
KUMITE-Juniors (female)
KUMITE-Seniors U-21 (male)
KUMITE-Seniors U-21 (female)
KUMITE-Seniors (male)
KUMITE-Seniors (female)
KATA-Boys 9 years
KATA-Girls 9 years
KATA-Boys 10 years
KATA-Girls 10 years
KATA-Boys 11 years
KATA-Girls 11 years
KATA-Boys 12 years
KATA-Girls 12 years
KATA-Boys 13 years
KATA-Girls 13 years
KATA-Boys 14 years
KATA-Girls 14 years
KATA-Boys 11-12 years
KATA-Girls 11-12 years
KATA-Girls 13-14 years
KATA-Cadets (male)
KATA-Cadets (female)
KATA-Juniors (male)
KATA-Juniors (female)
KATA-Seniors (male)
KATA-seniors (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
KATA - Boys 11 years
KATA - Boys 11 years
372
0
ALEKSANDAR DRAZIC (BANJA)
703
0
LAZAR MARKOVIĆ (AS)
703
0
LAZAR MARKOVIĆ (AS)
107
0
PETAR AVRAMOV (URBANIN)
350
0
MUAMER HALILOVIĆ (DOBOJI)
107
0
PETAR AVRAMOV (URBANIN)
665
0
ĐORĐE ŠARČEVIĆ (ŠABAC)
561
0
MERIM SOFTIĆ (ZENICA)
372
0
ALEKSANDAR DRAZIC (BANJA)
206
0
SENAID VELADŽIĆ (FENIKS)
48
0
ALEKSANDAR MLINAR (RADNICK)
703
0
LAZAR MARKOVIĆ (AS)
651
0
LUKA RIKANOVIC (BANJA)
124
0
LAZAR STOEV (URBANIN)
198
0
STRAHINJA ĐORĐEVIĆ (RADNICK)
701
0
NIKOLA ZELENOVIĆ BLAGOJEVIĆ (AS)
392
0
MIHAILO VASILIĆ (LOZNICA)
740
0
ZEKRIJARH AHMETBAŠIĆ (TIGER)
49
0
NIKOLA CARAN (RADNICK)
749
0
TARIK KADIĆ (KBSZMAJ)
107
0
PETAR AVRAMOV (URBANIN)
561
0
MERIM SOFTIĆ (ZENICA)
206
0
SENAID VELADŽIĆ (FENIKS)
703
0
LAZAR MARKOVIĆ (AS)
651
0
LUKA RIKANOVIC (BANJA)
198
0
STRAHINJA ĐORĐEVIĆ (RADNICK)
392
0
MIHAILO VASILIĆ (LOZNICA)
749
0
TARIK KADIĆ (KBSZMAJ)
107
0
PETAR AVRAMOV (URBANIN)
206
0
SENAID VELADŽIĆ (FENIKS)
198
0
STRAHINJA ĐORĐEVIĆ (RADNICK)
749
0
TARIK KADIĆ (KBSZMAJ)
206
0
SENAID VELADŽIĆ (FENIKS)
749
0
TARIK KADIĆ (KBSZMAJ)
392
0
MIHAILO VASILIĆ (LOZNICA)
49
0
NIKOLA CARAN (RADNICK)
198
0
STRAHINJA ĐORĐEVIĆ (RADNICK)
392
0
MIHAILO VASILIĆ (LOZNICA)
Medalists
1. SENAID VELADŽIĆ, FENIKS
2. TARIK KADIĆ, KBS"ZMAJ" Gradačac
3. PETAR AVRAMOV, URBAN INVEST
3. STRAHINJA ĐORĐEVIĆ, Radnički Kovin