Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Bijeljina Open 2015
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Boys 11 years
KUMITE-Girls 11 years
KUMITE-Boys 12 years
KUMITE-Girls 12 years
KUMITE-Boys 13 years
KUMITE-Girls 13 years
KUMITE-Boys 14 years
KUMITE-Girls 14 years
KUMITE-Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Juniors (male)
KUMITE-Juniors (female)
KUMITE-Seniors U-21 (male)
KUMITE-Seniors U-21 (female)
KUMITE-Seniors (male)
KUMITE-Seniors (female)
KATA-Boys 9 years
KATA-Girls 9 years
KATA-Boys 10 years
KATA-Girls 10 years
KATA-Boys 11 years
KATA-Girls 11 years
KATA-Boys 12 years
KATA-Girls 12 years
KATA-Boys 13 years
KATA-Girls 13 years
KATA-Boys 14 years
KATA-Girls 14 years
KATA-Boys 11-12 years
KATA-Girls 11-12 years
KATA-Girls 13-14 years
KATA-Cadets (male)
KATA-Cadets (female)
KATA-Juniors (male)
KATA-Juniors (female)
KATA-Seniors (male)
KATA-seniors (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
KATA - Girls 11 years
KATA - Girls 11 years
607
IVONA PREEBIRAČEVIĆ (KSHN)
607
0
IVONA PREEBIRAČEVIĆ (KSHN)
554
0
MIHAELA BANOŽA (VKŽEPČE)
554
0
MIHAELA BANOŽA (VKŽEPČE)
393
0
MARTINA MITROVIĆ (LOZNICA)
369
0
MARIJA PETROVIC (BANJA)
158
0
JELENA TODOROVIĆ (GLASSO)
554
MIHAELA BANOŽA (VKŽEPČE)
280
ANJA ĆUPOVIĆ (BOEGRKS)
607
IVONA PREEBIRAČEVIĆ (KSHN)
393
MARTINA MITROVIĆ (LOZNICA)
119
MARIJA TRAJKOVA (URBANIN)
700
TIJANA MARKOVIĆ (AS)
349
MERISA SPREČO (DOBOJI)
368
MARICA ARNAUTOVIC (BANJA)
120
STEFANIJA GROZDANOVA (URBANIN)
702
TANJA ĐOKIĆ (AS)
605
ALEKSANDRA PEROVIĆ (KSHN)
263
TAMARA DIMITRIJEVIĆ (BOEGRKS)
118
ANASTAZIJA RISTOV (URBANIN)
553
MIA PERVAN (VKŽEPČE)
344
AIDA BATALEVIĆ (DOBOJI)
158
0
JELENA TODOROVIĆ (GLASSO)
554
0
MIHAELA BANOŽA (VKŽEPČE)
280
0
ANJA ĆUPOVIĆ (BOEGRKS)
607
0
IVONA PREEBIRAČEVIĆ (KSHN)
393
0
MARTINA MITROVIĆ (LOZNICA)
119
0
MARIJA TRAJKOVA (URBANIN)
700
0
TIJANA MARKOVIĆ (AS)
349
0
MERISA SPREČO (DOBOJI)
368
0
MARICA ARNAUTOVIC (BANJA)
120
0
STEFANIJA GROZDANOVA (URBANIN)
702
0
TANJA ĐOKIĆ (AS)
605
0
ALEKSANDRA PEROVIĆ (KSHN)
263
0
TAMARA DIMITRIJEVIĆ (BOEGRKS)
118
0
ANASTAZIJA RISTOV (URBANIN)
553
0
MIA PERVAN (VKŽEPČE)
344
0
AIDA BATALEVIĆ (DOBOJI)
554
0
MIHAELA BANOŽA (VKŽEPČE)
280
0
ANJA ĆUPOVIĆ (BOEGRKS)
393
0
MARTINA MITROVIĆ (LOZNICA)
349
0
MERISA SPREČO (DOBOJI)
120
0
STEFANIJA GROZDANOVA (URBANIN)
605
0
ALEKSANDRA PEROVIĆ (KSHN)
263
0
TAMARA DIMITRIJEVIĆ (BOEGRKS)
553
0
MIA PERVAN (VKŽEPČE)
280
0
ANJA ĆUPOVIĆ (BOEGRKS)
393
0
MARTINA MITROVIĆ (LOZNICA)
120
0
STEFANIJA GROZDANOVA (URBANIN)
553
0
MIA PERVAN (VKŽEPČE)
280
0
ANJA ĆUPOVIĆ (BOEGRKS)
120
0
STEFANIJA GROZDANOVA (URBANIN)
368
MARICA ARNAUTOVIC (BANJA)
605
0
ALEKSANDRA PEROVIĆ (KSHN)
368
0
MARICA ARNAUTOVIC (BANJA)
553
0
MIA PERVAN (VKŽEPČE)
605
0
ALEKSANDRA PEROVIĆ (KSHN)
Medalists
1. ANJA ĆUPOVIĆ, Beogradski karate saveza
2. STEFANIJA GROZDANOVA, URBAN INVEST
3. MIHAELA BANOŽA, VIKTORIA
3. MIA PERVAN, VIKTORIA