Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Dalmacija Open 2019.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
DISPLAY TYPE
individually by category
grouped by category
individually by club
grouped by club
KUMITE (160)
Kumite - Cicibani -26 (PA1)
1. IVAN KRVAVICA - TIGAR KNIN
2. LUKA STRPIĆ - "B"Biograd
3. NIKOLA KRASIĆ - CROHERC
4. NOAH KRIŽANOVIĆ MIMICA - OKIT
5. ROKO ŽUPANOVIĆ - KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
Kumite - Cicibani +26 (PA3)
1. ROKO SUČIĆ - DRNIŠ
Kumite - Cicibanke -26 (PA2)
1. ANA MARJANOVIĆ - OKIT
2. GABRIJELA ŽUPANOVIĆ - KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
Kumite - Cicibanke +26 (PA4)
1. NIKA BUZOV - DRNIŠ
Kumite - Y. Boys -26 (A1)
1. DAVID PAPONJA - CROHERC
2. IVAN MIHOVIL MAGLIĆ - KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
3. OLIVER JOVIĆ - "B"Biograd
4. ROKO GALAMBOŠ - Metal - Jurdani
5. ROKO NIKOLA GALEŠIĆ - "B"Biograd
6. ŠIME STRPIĆ - "B"Biograd
Kumite - Y. Boys -30 (A2)
1. KARLO PLAZIBAT - KK SOKOL
2. LEON VUDRAG - KK "OSVIT"
3. MARKO VATAVUK - DRNIŠ
4. NOA BRICA - Metal - Jurdani
Kumite - Y. Boys -34 (A3)
1. FILIP KOMARAC - Metal - Jurdani
2. FILIP VLAIĆ - DRNIŠ
3. LOVRE VUČAK - KK "OSVIT"
4. NIKO MARJANOVIĆ - OKIT
Kumite - Y. Boys -38 (A4)
1. ANTE KALEB - KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
2. IVANO ŠIMIČIĆ - KK Zanshin Split
Kumite - Y. Boys +38 (A5)
1. ILIJA SUČIĆ - DRNIŠ
2. JOSIP BARISIC - DRNIŠ
3. LOVRE DRAŠKOVIĆ - DALMACIJA-CEMENT
4. NOA MILAKOVIĆ - OKIT
5. ROKO RONČEVIĆ - KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
Kumite - Y. Girls -28 (B1)
1. DORIS KLEPO - DALMACIJA
2. FRANKA SAVIĆ - KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
3. GABRIJELA BURIĆ - KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
4. ROZA MARKOVIĆ - KK SOKOL
Kumite - Y. Girls -32 (B2)
1. ANTONIJA HERCEG - KNIN
2. FRANKA MIĆIN - OKIT
3. GABRIJELA GRUBELIĆ - OKIT
4. KAJA PAULA HRGA - DRNIŠ
5. LANA ŠUŠA - KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
Kumite - Y. Girls -36 (B3)
1. JELENA PIPUNIC - DALMACIJA
2. KARMEN SUČIĆ - DRNIŠ
3. KATARINA DERETA - DRNIŠ
4. MARTA BUKARICA - DRNIŠ
5. MEDINA DORIĆ - Metal - Jurdani
6. MIA PAŠKALJ - KNIN
Kumite - Y. Girls +36 (B4)
1. ANA MIHALJEVIĆ - DRNIŠ
2. ELIN IANACHI ĆOPIČ - OKIT
3. MARIJA BARAN - DRNIŠ
Kumite - Boys -30 (C1)
1. KARLO EREŠ - Metal - Jurdani
2. MARKO VATAVUK - DRNIŠ
Kumite - Boys -34 (C2)
1. DOMAGOJ TVRDE - DALMACIJA
2. DOMINIK KLEPO - DALMACIJA
3. FILIP VLAIĆ - DRNIŠ
Kumite - Boys -38 (C3)
1. ANTONIO ĐEKA - DRNIŠ
2. GAL GRGAS-TUCILO - KK "OSVIT"
3. IVAN BARIČEVIĆ - DRNIŠ
4. IVANO BEADER - DALMACIJA
Kumite - Boys -42 (C4)
1. ANTE RADOŠ - KK Zanshin Split
2. IVANO BEADER - DALMACIJA
Kumite - Boys -46 (C5)
1. ANTE RADOŠ - KK Zanshin Split
2. DUJE RAVLIĆ - KK Zanshin Split
3. GABRIJEL PERIŠIĆ - DRNIŠ
4. JOSIP ŽUŽUL - KK SOKOL
Kumite - Boys +46 (C6)
1. ANDRIJA HRGA - DRNIŠ
2. ANTE LEONTIĆ - KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ
3. ANTE MIŠKOVIĆ - DALMACIJA-CEMENT
4. ANTONIO BARIĆ - OKIT
5. JURE VICKOV - KK Zanshin Split
6. MARINO BONAČIĆ - DALMACIJA
7. ROKO VLAHOV - KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
8. STIPE VLASTELICA - KK SOKOL
9. TONI GULAM - OKIT
Kumite - Girls -32 (D1)
1. ANTEA MILETA - KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
2. ANTONIJA HERCEG - KNIN
3. ELA ADŽAGA - OKIT
4. KLARA LIVAJIĆ - DALMACIJA
Kumite - Girls -36 (D2)
1. ANJA POKRAJAC - KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ
2. KARMEN ŠURIJA - OKIT
3. KLARA LAKOŠ - KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
4. MARE MILETA - KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
5. MIA PAŠKALJ - KNIN
Kumite - Girls -40 (D3)
1. ANA MIHALJEVIĆ - DRNIŠ
2. LANA PLAZIBAT - DALMACIJA
3. LAURA BEBIĆ - KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ
Kumite - Girls -44 (D4)
1. IVONA ŽABIĆ - KNIN
2. MARTA DŽELALIJA - DRNIŠ
Kumite - Girls +44 (D5)
1. DORA GALOV - KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ
2. EMANUELA MILAKOVIĆ - OKIT
3. KATJA GULIN - KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
4. NERA GRLJUŠIĆ - KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ
5. PETRA MIHALJEVIĆ - BUSHIDO
Kumite - Young Cadets (male) -36 (E1)
1. DAMIAN BLAŽEVIĆ - Metal - Jurdani
2. DAVID PETRINA - CROHERC
3. DOMINIK KLEPO - DALMACIJA
4. IVAN BARIČEVIĆ - DRNIŠ
5. KARLO RAMLJAK - KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
Kumite - Young Cadets (male) -41 (E2)
1. ŽELJKO PERVAN - CROHERC
Kumite - Young Cadets (male) -45 (E3)
1. ANTE BEVANDA - CROHERC
2. DENIS TOSUNI - KK SOKOL
Kumite - Young Cadets (male) -48 (E4)
1. DUJE MIHALJEVIĆ - KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ
Kumite - Young Cadets (male) -52 (E5)
1. ANTONIO BOBANOVIĆ - "B"Biograd
2. DENIS TOSUNI - KK SOKOL
3. DUJE MIHALJEVIĆ - KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ
4. IVO BOKAN - KK SOKOL
5. LUKA DURBIĆ - KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
Kumite - Young Cadets (male) -57 (E6)
1. ANTE LEONTIĆ - KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ
2. SILVIO KAVELJ - PORTO TOLERO
3. STIPE MIJATOVIĆ - DRNIŠ
Kumite - Young Cadets (male) +57 (E7)
1. ADAM ILIĆ - TIGAR KNIN
2. BRUNO BAKOTA - KK Galeb
3. LEON BUHIĆ - OKIT
4. MARKO STRUNJE - DRNIŠ
5. MATEO OŽEGOVIĆ - DRNIŠ
6. MATEO RAVLIĆ - KK Zanshin Split
7. NIKO BURČUL - Velebit
8. ORLEAN BRKIĆ AVDIĆ - KK SOKOL
Kumite - Young Cadets (female) -40 (F1)
1. EMA GALOV - KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ
2. IVONA ŽABIĆ - KNIN
3. KLARA LIVAJIĆ - DALMACIJA
4. LANA PLAZIBAT - DALMACIJA
Kumite - Young Cadets (female) -45 (F2)
1. ANETA JOVIĆ - "B"Biograd
2. MARIJA RADNIĆ - KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
3. NERA GRLJUŠIĆ - KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ
4. TONKA BERIŠA - KK JADRAN
Kumite - Young Cadets (female) -50 (F3)
1. BORJA ŠUTIĆ - PORTO TOLERO
2. PETRA MIHALJEVIĆ - BUSHIDO
3. STELA BILAVER - Velebit
Kumite - Young Cadets (female) -55 (F4)
Kumite - Young Cadets (female) +55 (F5)
1. ANTEA GOSPIĆ - Velebit
2. DENEA FRANIĆ RADIĆ - PORTO TOLERO
3. IVA DURBIĆ - KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
4. KIARA ŠARIĆ - KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
Kumite - Cadets (male) -52 (G1)
Kumite - Cadets (male) -57 (G2)
1. ANEL TANOVIC - Student Mostar
2. IVAN BEKAVAC - KK Galeb
3. STIPE MIJATOVIĆ - DRNIŠ
4. TOMA MILETA - KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
Kumite - Cadets (male) -63 (G3)
1. ANTE MUSIĆ - KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
2. MATEO MITROVIĆ - "B"Biograd
3. ZORAN UZELAC - KK Zanshin Split
Kumite - Cadets (male) -70 (G4)
Kumite - Cadets (male) +70 (G5)
1. ADAM ILIĆ - TIGAR KNIN
2. LUKA RADIĆ - PORTO TOLERO
Kumite - Cadets (female) -47 (H1)
1. BRUNA BARANIĆ - KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
2. TONKA BERIŠA - KK JADRAN
Kumite - Cadets (female) -54 (H2)
Kumite - Cadets (female) +54 (H3)
1. DOMINA BABIĆ - KK JADRAN
2. LARA JOVANOVIĆ - PORTO TOLERO
3. LUCIJA MILETA - KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
Kumite - Juniors (male) -55 (J1)
Kumite - Juniors (male) -61 (J2)
Kumite - Juniors (male) -68 (J3)
1. ANTE GLIBOTA - KK SOKOL
2. DAVID ZORIČIĆ - ŠIBENIK
3. MATEO MITROVIĆ - "B"Biograd
4. NARDO VLADIĆ - KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
5. TOMA MILETA - KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
Kumite - Juniors (male) -76 (J4)
Kumite - Juniors (male) +76 (J5)
1. ALIJA GLAMOČ - Student Mostar
2. DANIJEL BOBANOVIĆ - "B"Biograd
Kumite - Juniors (female) -48 (L1)
Kumite - Juniors (female) -53 (L2)
Kumite - Juniors (female) -59 (L3)
Kumite - Juniors (female) +59 (L4)
1. ANA SINKOVIĆ - PORTO TOLERO
2. ANAMARIA MARŠIĆ - PORTO TOLERO
3. DOMINA BABIĆ - KK JADRAN
4. DOMINA PAVLOVIĆ - KK JADRAN
5. LUCIJA MILETA - KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
Kumite - Mlađi seniori -60 (MS1)
Kumite - Mlađi seniori -67 (MS3)
Kumite - Mlađi seniori -75 (MS5)
1. ELDAR ČOLAK - Student Mostar
Kumite - Mlađi seniori -84 (MS7)
Kumite - Mlađi seniori +84 (MS9)
Kumite - Mlađe seniorke -50 (MS2)
Kumite - Mlađe seniorke -55 (MS4)
Kumite - Mlađe seniorke -61 (MS6)
Kumite - Mlađe seniorke -68 (MS8)
Kumite - Mlađe seniorke +68 (MS10)
1. DOMINA PAVLOVIĆ - KK JADRAN
2. KARLA STRAŽIČIĆ - PORTO TOLERO
Kumite - Seniori -60 (S1)
Kumite - Seniori -67 (S2)
Kumite - Seniori -75 (S3)
Kumite - Seniori -84 (S4)
Kumite - Seniori +84(S5)
Kumite - Seniors (male) -Open (SO1)
Kumite - Seniorke -50 (S6)
Kumite - Seniorke -55 (S7)
Kumite - Seniorke -61 (S8)
Kumite - Seniorke -68 (S9)
Kumite - Seniorke +68 (S10)
Kumite - Seniors (female) -Open
Kumite - Veterani Open (V01)
Kumite - Veteranke Open (V02)
KATA (84)
Kata - Cicibani (K1)
1. FRAN ŠIMIĆ - KK Galeb
2. LOVRO MIJATOVIĆ - KK SOKOL
3. LUKA BAKOVIĆ - Karate Dojo Brač
4. LUKA GRBAVAC - CROHERC
5. NIKOLA MIKAČIĆ - Karate Dojo Brač
Kata - Kids (M) (K1)
1. IVAN KNEZOVIĆ - KK Galeb
2. IVAN KRVAVICA - TIGAR KNIN
3. LUKA BAKOVIĆ - Karate Dojo Brač
4. NIKO MATKOVIĆ - DALMACIJA-CEMENT
5. NIKOLA MIKAČIĆ - Karate Dojo Brač
6. TONČI VRANIČIĆ - Brač
Kata - Cicibani 6,7 OPEN (P3)
Kata - Cicibanke (K2)
1. ALEKSANDRA KOSTADINOVA - Karate Dojo Brač
2. MARTA GRGIĆ - CROHERC
Kata - Kids (F) (K2)
1. ALEKSANDRA KOSTADINOVA - Karate Dojo Brač
2. MARTA ZORICA - KK "OSVIT"
Kata - Cicibanke 6,7 OPEN (P4)
Kata - Young Boys (K3)
1. ANDRIJA MIŠE - KK SOKOL
2. LOVRE DRAŠKOVIĆ - DALMACIJA-CEMENT
3. MARIN VLAHOVIĆ - Karate Dojo Brač
4. NADAN JUKIĆ - Brač
5. ŠIME KRSTULOVIĆ-RELIJA - KK SOKOL
Kata - Young Boys - 7,8 Kyu (P1)
1. DUJE NANJARA - KK Galeb
2. ROKO BAKOTA - KK Galeb
3. ROKO MARINIĆ - KK Galeb
Kata - Mlađi učenici - 7-6 Kyu (P7)
1. BRANIMIR BAKOVIĆ - Karate Dojo Brač
2. JURAJ ŠKEMBER - ŠIBENIK
3. LUKA MARINIĆ - KK Galeb
4. MARIN VLAHOVIĆ - Karate Dojo Brač
Kata - Ml. učenici Open (P09)
Kata - Young Girls (K4)
1. ENA VITKOVIĆ - KK SOKOL
2. FANI KARABATIĆ - KK SOKOL
3. LARA STANČIĆ - Karate Dojo Brač
4. LUCIJA ČVELJO - KK SOKOL
5. PETRA PAROVIĆ - KK SOKOL
Kata - Young Girls - 7,8 Kyu (P2)
1. LARA STANČIĆ - Karate Dojo Brač
2. MARTINA BUBIĆ - KK Galeb
Kata - Mlađe učenice - 9-8 Kyu (P8)
1. ALEXIA CHIARA NIZETICH - Karate Dojo Brač
2. ANTEA KNEZOVIĆ - KK Galeb
3. ANTONIJA MARTINIĆ - Brač
4. LARA ANTIČEVIĆ - Brač
5. NORA VRANDEČIĆ - Brač
6. TENA SVALINA - OKIT
7. TIA ETEROVIĆ - Brač
Kata - Ml. učenice Open (P10)
Kata - Boys (K5)
1. LUKAS BAČIĆ - KK Galeb
2. MATO MIJATOVIĆ - KK SOKOL
Kata - Boys - 7,8 Kyu (P3)
1. IVAN ŠOŠIĆ - Karate Dojo Brač
2. LOVRE JOVANOVIĆ - KK Galeb
3. MARCELLO ANDREA NIZETICH - Karate Dojo Brač
4. MATEJ REŽIĆ - DALMACIJA-CEMENT
5. ŠIMUN RAMADŽA - ŠIBENIK
Kata - Učenici - 7-5 Kyu (P13)
1. ANTE BULJEVIĆ - Karate Dojo Brač
2. IVAN ĆOSIĆ - KK SOKOL
3. MARINO MATIĆ - Karate Dojo Brač
4. ŠIMUN ŠANTIĆ - Karate Dojo Brač
Kata - Učenici Open (P15)
Kata - Girls (K6)
1. ANA PENTEK - ŠIBENIK
2. ASIA VLAŠIĆ - Kakato
3. BARBARA GREGIĆ - Brač
4. JOSIPA STANČIĆ - Karate Dojo Brač
5. KLARA PLAZIBAT - KK SOKOL
Kata - Girls - 7,8 Kyu (P4)
1. DALILA MEHULIĆ - ŠIBENIK
2. JOSIPA CIGIĆ - ŠIBENIK
3. LUCA ANTUNAC - ŠIBENIK
4. LUCIJA BILIĆ - ŠIBENIK
5. MARINA BUBIĆ - KK Galeb
Kata - Učenice - 7-5 Kyu (P14)
1. EMA MATIĆ - ŠIBENIK
2. JOSIPA STANČIĆ - Karate Dojo Brač
3. LEA ŠOLIĆ - KK Galeb
4. MIRTA LEMAC - ŠIBENIK
Kata - Učenice Open (P16)
Kata - Young Cadets (M) (K7)
1. ANTE GRIZELJ - ŠIBENIK
Kata - Ml. kadeti - 9-8 Kyu (P17)
Kata - Ml. kadeti - 7-5 Kyu (P19)
Kata - Ml. kadeti Open (P21)
Kata - Young Cadets (F) (K8)
1. ANA PENTEK - ŠIBENIK
2. JOSIPA STANČIĆ - Karate Dojo Brač
Kata - Ml. kadetkinje - 9-8 Kyu (P18)
1. DALILA MEHULIĆ - ŠIBENIK
2. JOSIPA CIGIĆ - ŠIBENIK
3. KATARINA SUSMELJ - DALMACIJA-CEMENT
4. LUCA ANTUNAC - ŠIBENIK
Kata - Ml. kadetkinje - 7-5 Kyu (P20)
1. EMA MATIĆ - ŠIBENIK
2. LUCIJA BILIĆ - ŠIBENIK
3. MIRTA LEMAC - ŠIBENIK
Kata - Ml. kadetkinje Open (P22)
Kata - Cadets (M) (K9)
1. JURE GOIĆ - Brač
Kata - Cadets (F) (K10)
Kata - Juniors (M) (K11)
1. DAVID ZORIČIĆ - ŠIBENIK
Kata - Juniors (F) (K12)
1. LUCIJA RAMADŽA - ŠIBENIK
Kata - Ml. seniori (K13)
1. DAVID ZORIČIĆ - ŠIBENIK
Kata - Ml. seniorke (K14)
1. LUCIJA RAMADŽA - ŠIBENIK
Kata - Seniors (M) (K13)
1. DAVID ZORIČIĆ - ŠIBENIK
Kata - Seniors (F) (K14)
1. LUCIJA RAMADŽA - ŠIBENIK
Kata - Veterani (K17)
1. IGOR LJUBANSKI - Polet
Kata - Veteranke (K18)
KATA TEAM (4)
Kata team - Y. boys (K3A)
1. KARATE DOJO BRAČ - Karate Dojo Brač
Kata team - Y. girls (K4A)
1. KATA TEAM (Ž) - Brač
Kata team - Boys (K5A)
Kata team - Girls (K6A)
1. KATA TEAM (Ž) - Student Mostar
2. KATA TIM ŠI - ŠIBENIK
Kata team - Y. cadets (M) (K7A)
Kata team - Y. cadets (F) (K8A)
Kata team - Cadets (M) (K9A)
Kata team - Cadets (F) (K10A)
Kata team - Juniors (M) (K15)
Kata team - Juniors (F) (K16)
Kata tim - Ml. seniori (K29)
Kata tim - Ml. seniorke (K30)
Kata team - Seniors (M) (K17)
Kata team - Seniors (F) (K18)
Kata tim - Veterani (K33)
Kata tim - Veteranke (K34)
KATA DISABLED COMPETITORS (2)
Disabled - Wheelcher (male) (N1)
Disabled - blind and visually impaired (male) (N3)
Disabled - Mental disorder (male) (N2)
1. IVE ETEROVIĆ - Karate Dojo Brač
Disabled - Wheelcher (female) (N4)
Disabled - blind and visually impaired (female) (N6)
Disabled - Mental disorder (female) (N5)
1. BRUNA KRSTULOVIĆ - KK SOKOL