Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
DELTA CUP 2015.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Mlađi učenici
KUMITE-Mlađe učenice
KUMITE-Učenici
KUMITE-Učenice
KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti
KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje
KUMITE-Kadeti
KUMITE-Kadetkinje
KUMITE-Juniori
KUMITE-Juniorke
KUMITE-Seniori
KUMITE-Seniorke
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Mlađi učenici
KATA-Mlađe učenice
KATA-Učenici
KATA-Učenice
KATA-Mlađi kadeti
KATA-Mlađekadetkinje
KATA-Kadeti
KATA-Kadetkinje
KATA-Juniori
KATA-Juniorke
KATA-Seniori
KATA-Seniorke
KATA-Veterani
KATA-Veteranke
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Učenici 10,11 g. -30 (E1)
Kumite - Učenici 10,11 g. -34 (E2)
Kumite - Učenici 10,11 g. -38 (E3)
Kumite - Učenici 10,11 g. -42 (E4)
Kumite - Učenici 10,11 g. -46 (E5)
Kumite - Učenici 10,11 g. +46 (E6)
Kumite - Učenici 10,11 g. - ekipno 2+1 (E7)
Kumite - Učenici 10,11 g. -38 (E3)
442
0
MARKO MIHALJEVIĆ (DRNIS)
112
0
MATEJ KOŠMRL (DELTA)
112
0
MATEJ KOŠMRL (DELTA)
252
0
IVAN EREIZ (CBSPULA)
175
0
GORDAN PECIKOZIĆ (DURDEVA)
442
0
MARKO MIHALJEVIĆ (DRNIS)
112
MATEJ KOŠMRL (DELTA)
511
LUKA STEKOVIĆ (KA 1969)
252
IVAN EREIZ (CBSPULA)
127
LOVRO ŽIVKOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
41
LOVRO FARKAŠ (GLOBUS)
257
LEON BUZIK (DELTA)
364
JOSIP BRNADA (ŠIBENIK)
175
0
GORDAN PECIKOZIĆ (DURDEVA)
112
0
MATEJ KOŠMRL (DELTA)
511
0
LUKA STEKOVIĆ (KA 1969)
252
0
IVAN EREIZ (CBSPULA)
127
0
LOVRO ŽIVKOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
41
0
LOVRO FARKAŠ (GLOBUS)
257
0
LEON BUZIK (DELTA)
364
0
JOSIP BRNADA (ŠIBENIK)
175
0
GORDAN PECIKOZIĆ (DURDEVA)
252
0
IVAN EREIZ (CBSPULA)
41
0
LOVRO FARKAŠ (GLOBUS)
257
0
LEON BUZIK (DELTA)
175
0
GORDAN PECIKOZIĆ (DURDEVA)
257
0
LEON BUZIK (DELTA)
364
JOSIP BRNADA (ŠIBENIK)
41
0
LOVRO FARKAŠ (GLOBUS)
364
0
JOSIP BRNADA (ŠIBENIK)
Medalists
1. LEON BUZIK, Delta
2. GORDAN PECIKOZIĆ, ĐURĐEVAC
3. IVAN EREIZ, CBS PULA
3. JOSIP BRNADA, ŠIBENIK