Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Krk cup 2021.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
DISCIPLINE
KUMITE
KATA
All
DISPLAY TYPE
Individual results
Per report groups
Per club
All
Kumite - Dječaci (2013/14)
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
BARTOL PERKOVIĆ
TUŠKANAC
KUMITE-DJ-M-7,8-32
2
2
0
0
0
2.
LUKA MESIĆ
Karate Akademija Osijek
KUMITE-DJ-M-7,8+35
2
2
0
0
0
3.
ANTE OGREBIĆ
Karate Akademija Osijek
KUMITE-DJ-M-7,8-26
1
1
0
0
0
4.
HARIS IBRAHIMOVIĆ
KRK CROATIA
KUMITE-DJ-M-7,8-23
1
1
0
0
0
5.
TONI ČUPIĆ
Karate Akademija Osijek
KUMITE-DJ-M-7,8-29
1
1
0
0
0
6.
STJEPAN NEKIĆ
Delta
KUMITE-DJ-M-7,8-26
2
1
0
0
0
7.
ADRIAN BADURINA
KRK CROATIA
KUMITE-DJ-M-7,8+35
1
0
0
0
0
8.
FRANO SUČEVIĆ
Tigar Sisak
KUMITE-DJ-M-7,8-32
1
0
0
0
0
9.
JONA KNEŽEVIĆ
"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
KUMITE-DJ-M-7,8-26
1
0
0
0
0
10.
MIHAEL MAĆEŠIĆ
TAD RIJEKA
KUMITE-DJ-M-7,8-23
1
0
0
0
0
11.
MIHAEL ŠTAJCER
Tigar Sisak
KUMITE-DJ-M-7,8+35
1
0
0
0
0
12.
STJEPAN HEĐI
"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
KUMITE-DJ-M-7,8-32
1
0
0
0
0
13.
VID HERCLIK
"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
KUMITE-DJ-M-7,8-29
1
0
0
0
0
Kumite - Djevojčice (2013/14)
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
LUCIJA FERČIĆ
Tigar Sisak
KUMITE-DJ-Ž-7,8-30
2
2
0
0
0
2.
VANJA ČUĆEK
STUDENT
KUMITE-DJ-Ž-7,8-30
2
1
0
0
0
3.
KARMEN ŠAJATOVIĆ
KRK CROATIA
KUMITE-DJ-Ž-7,8-30
1
0
0
0
0
4.
VITA PRANJIĆ
Delta
KUMITE-DJ-Ž-7,8-30
1
0
0
0
0
Kumite - Dječaci (2011/12)
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
ARIAN BROZOVIĆ
TAD RIJEKA
KUMITE-DJ-M-9,10-32
2
2
0
0
0
2.
BORNA DUVNJAK
KOSTRENA
KUMITE-DJ-M-9,10-41
2
2
0
0
0
3.
LUKA PETAK
IVANEC
KUMITE-DJ-M-9,10-38
2
2
0
0
0
4.
IVANO FRIDRIH
"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
KUMITE-DJ-M-9,10-44
1
1
0
0
0
5.
ANDREI DOLIĆ
Tigar Sisak
KUMITE-DJ-M-9,10-32
2
1
0
0
0
6.
VITO ŽUPAN
TRNJE
KUMITE-DJ-M-9,10-38
2
1
0
0
0
7.
ANTE ŽURA
TRNJE
KUMITE-DJ-M-9,10-38
1
0
0
0
0
8.
DAVID DUŽIĆ
Tigar Sisak
KUMITE-DJ-M-9,10-32
1
0
0
0
0
9.
EMIN HUSKIĆ
KRK CROATIA
KUMITE-DJ-M-9,10-41
1
0
0
0
0
10.
KRISTIAN RUBEŠA
RIJEKA
KUMITE-DJ-M-9,10-41
1
0
0
0
0
11.
LOVRE GOSPIĆ
STUDENT
KUMITE-DJ-M-9,10-38
1
0
0
0
0
12.
NOA HUSIĆ
"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
KUMITE-DJ-M-9,10-44
1
0
0
0
0
13.
PETAR PUŠKARIĆ
FINIDA (POREČ)
KUMITE-DJ-M-9,10-32
1
0
0
0
0
Kumite - Djevojčice (2011/12)
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
GABI SKITARELIĆ
TAD RIJEKA
KUMITE-DJ-Ž-9,10-28
3
3
0
0
0
2.
RAVEN MARIĆ
Delta
KUMITE-DJ-Ž-9,10-40
2
2
0
0
0
3.
LUCIJA RAFAJ
KRK CROATIA
KUMITE-DJ-Ž-9,10-37
1
1
0
0
0
4.
MAJDA LOVRANIĆ
Tigar Sisak
KUMITE-DJ-Ž-9,10-31
1
1
0
0
0
5.
ROZA JELČIĆ
Tigar Sisak
KUMITE-DJ-Ž-9,10-34
1
1
0
0
0
6.
SARA MEMIĆ
ZAMET
KUMITE-DJ-Ž-9,10+43
1
1
0
0
0
7.
TENA VURUŠIĆ
GLOBUS Čakovec
KUMITE-DJ-Ž-9,10-43
1
1
0
0
0
8.
SARA STOJAKOVIĆ
Tigar Sisak
KUMITE-DJ-Ž-9,10-28
3
2
0
0
0
9.
INES MIHAJLOVIĆ
TRNJE
KUMITE-DJ-Ž-9,10-28
2
1
0
0
0
10.
ZLATA MIHOLJEK
TRNJE
KUMITE-DJ-Ž-9,10-28
2
1
0
0
0
11.
MATEA KOKELJ
TRNJE
KUMITE-DJ-Ž-9,10-28
2
0
0
0
0
12.
NINA KINCL
TRNJE
KUMITE-DJ-Ž-9,10-28
2
0
0
0
0
13.
IRIJA ČEKO
TAD RIJEKA
KUMITE-DJ-Ž-9,10-31
1
0
0
0
0
14.
KAJA PAULA HRGA
DRNIŠ
KUMITE-DJ-Ž-9,10-40
1
0
0
0
0
15.
KARMEN SUČIĆ
DRNIŠ
KUMITE-DJ-Ž-9,10-43
1
0
0
0
0
16.
LANA KIŠ
Tigar Sisak
KUMITE-DJ-Ž-9,10+43
1
0
0
0
0
17.
LOTA MARINIĆ
"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
KUMITE-DJ-Ž-9,10-40
1
0
0
0
0
18.
VITA KAJTNA
STUDENT
KUMITE-DJ-Ž-9,10-34
1
0
0
0
0
19.
VITA JOVANIĆ
TUŠKANAC
KUMITE-DJ-Ž-9,10-37
1
0
0
0
0
Kumite - Dječaci (2009/10)
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
JAN CANJAR
Karlovac 1969
KUMITE-DJ-M-11,12-44
3
3
0
0
0
2.
ERVIN ŠOLTIĆ
GLOBUS Čakovec
KUMITE-DJ-M-11,12+56
2
2
0
0
0
3.
IVAN ZELJKO
TUŠKANAC
KUMITE-DJ-M-11,12-50
2
2
0
0
0
4.
MARIN VUĐAN
IVANEC
KUMITE-DJ-M-11,12-41
2
2
0
0
0
5.
TINO PANIĆ
GLOBUS Čakovec
KUMITE-DJ-M-11,12-35
2
2
0
0
0
6.
MATEO BRIŠKI
Karlovac 1969
KUMITE-DJ-M-11,12-53
1
1
0
0
0
7.
TONI VLAHOV
Velebit
KUMITE-DJ-M-11,12-56
1
1
0
0
0
8.
VITO HULINA
VELIKA GORICA
KUMITE-DJ-M-11,12-38
1
1
0
0
0
9.
ELDIN HUSKIĆ
KRK CROATIA
KUMITE-DJ-M-11,12-50
3
2
0
0
0
10.
LUKA ZVONAR
LOTOS ZAGREB
KUMITE-DJ-M-11,12-44
3
2
0
0
0
11.
AMAR DŽEBO
KRK CROATIA
KUMITE-DJ-M-11,12-53
2
1
0
0
0
12.
ANTONIO ĐEKA
DRNIŠ
KUMITE-DJ-M-11,12-50
2
1
0
0
0
13.
DAVID BERMANEC
GLOBUS Čakovec
KUMITE-DJ-M-11,12-44
2
1
0
0
0
14.
IVAN BABIĆ
TUŠKANAC
KUMITE-DJ-M-11,12-44
2
1
0
0
0
15.
PETAR KREŠIMIR KRMPOTIĆ
VELIKA GORICA
KUMITE-DJ-M-11,12-41
2
1
0
0
0
16.
ROKO RONČEVIĆ
Velebit
KUMITE-DJ-M-11,12-50
2
1
0
0
0
17.
SVEN LESKOVAR
Hercegovina-Zagreb
KUMITE-DJ-M-11,12-35
2
1
0
0
0
18.
LUKA MIHAJLOVIĆ
TRNJE
KUMITE-DJ-M-11,12-44
3
1
0
0
0
19.
PETAR VUKOVIĆ
TAD RIJEKA
KUMITE-DJ-M-11,12-44
3
1
0
0
0
20.
IVAN RONČEVIĆ
Velebit
KUMITE-DJ-M-11,12-50
2
0
0
0
0
21.
DAVID KOVAČIĆ
GLOBUS Čakovec
KUMITE-DJ-M-11,12-44
1
0
0
0
0
22.
DOMINIK MARIĆ
Tigar Sisak
KUMITE-DJ-M-11,12+56
1
0
0
0
0
23.
ELIAS JOSIP RUDMAN
KRK CROATIA
KUMITE-DJ-M-11,12-35
1
0
0
0
0
24.
GABRIEL ŠIMEK
Tigar Sisak
KUMITE-DJ-M-11,12-38
1
0
0
0
0
25.
GABRIJEL PERIŠIĆ
DRNIŠ
KUMITE-DJ-M-11,12+56
1
0
0
0
0
26.
IVAN ŠKULIĆ
KRK CROATIA
KUMITE-DJ-M-11,12-50
1
0
0
0
0
27.
JAVOR BACH
Velebit
KUMITE-DJ-M-11,12-41
1
0
0
0
0
28.
KRISTIAN PRENKAJ
Tigar Sisak
KUMITE-DJ-M-11,12-53
1
0
0
0
0
29.
LEON SVAT
"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
KUMITE-DJ-M-11,12-44
1
0
0
0
0
30.
PATRICK BLAŽEVIĆ
Karlovac 1969
KUMITE-DJ-M-11,12-35
1
0
0
0
0
31.
RAFAEL MAKS SOVIĆ
KRK CROATIA
KUMITE-DJ-M-11,12-56
1
0
0
0
0
32.
TOMISLAV ČORDAŠEV
Karlovac 1969
KUMITE-DJ-M-11,12-41
1
0
0
0
0
Kumite - Djevojčice (2009/10)
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
JANA ŽUGČIĆ
STUDENT
KUMITE-DJ-Ž-11,12+52
2
2
0
0
0
2.
LANA KREŠIĆ
RI CROATIA
KUMITE-DJ-Ž-11,12-49
2
2
0
0
0
3.
LARA JOVANIĆ
TUŠKANAC
KUMITE-DJ-Ž-11,12-43
2
2
0
0
0
4.
MARA GUSIĆ
VELIKA GORICA
KUMITE-DJ-Ž-11,12-40
2
2
0
0
0
5.
LOLA KURTAGIĆ
Karlovac 1969
KUMITE-DJ-Ž-11,12-37
1
1
0
0
0
6.
MIA ČUNČIĆ
VELIKA GORICA
KUMITE-DJ-Ž-11,12-34
1
1
0
0
0
7.
MILA VOLARIĆ
KRK CROATIA
KUMITE-DJ-Ž-11,12-46
1
1
0
0
0
8.
ANA MARIE BARUKČIĆ
Tigar Sisak
KUMITE-DJ-Ž-11,12+52
2
1
0
0
0
9.
BRUNA BRIŠKI
Karlovac 1969
KUMITE-DJ-Ž-11,12-34
2
1
0
0
0
10.
HELENA OROZ
TUŠKANAC
KUMITE-DJ-Ž-11,12-40
2
1
0
0
0
11.
MARTA BUKARICA
BUSHIDO
KUMITE-DJ-Ž-11,12-40
2
1
0
0
0
12.
PETRA KOVAČ
TRNJE
KUMITE-DJ-Ž-11,12-49
2
1
0
0
0
13.
AURORA BARBALIĆ
KRK CROATIA
KUMITE-DJ-Ž-11,12-43
1
0
0
0
0
14.
EVA PAOLA RAMAJA
FINIDA (POREČ)
KUMITE-DJ-Ž-11,12-34
1
0
0
0
0
15.
MAJA VUKELIĆ
TUŠKANAC
KUMITE-DJ-Ž-11,12-37
1
0
0
0
0
16.
MATEA PARMAKOVIĆ
Delta
KUMITE-DJ-Ž-11,12-40
1
0
0
0
0
17.
PAULINA MAGDALENIĆ
GLOBUS Čakovec
KUMITE-DJ-Ž-11,12-49
1
0
0
0
0
18.
PETRA BOBINAC
Tigar Sisak
KUMITE-DJ-Ž-11,12+52
1
0
0
0
0
19.
SOFIA LOJIĆ
KRK CROATIA
KUMITE-DJ-Ž-11,12+52
1
0
0
0
0
20.
TAMARA BAČIĆ
BUSHIDO
KUMITE-DJ-Ž-11,12-43
1
0
0
0
0
21.
TEA BUINAC
Tigar Sisak
KUMITE-DJ-Ž-11,12-49
1
0
0
0
0
22.
TEODORA BLAŽEKOVIĆ
TUŠKANAC
KUMITE-DJ-Ž-11,12-46
1
0
0
0
0
23.
ZARA VALDGONI
"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
KUMITE-DJ-Ž-11,12-40
1
0
0
0
0
Kumite - Dječaci (2007/08)
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
IVAN BARIČEVIĆ
BUSHIDO
KUMITE-DJ-M-13,14-50
2
2
0
0
0
2.
LEON BURŠIĆ
Kastav
KUMITE-DJ-M-13,14-54
2
2
0
0
0
3.
MATIJA BOŽIĆ
KRK CROATIA
KUMITE-DJ-M-13,14-46
1
1
0
0
0
4.
NIKOLA HUZJAK
VELIKA GORICA
KUMITE-DJ-M-13,14-58
1
1
0
0
0
5.
IVANO PENEZIĆ
LOTOS ZAGREB
KUMITE-DJ-M-13,14-50
2
1
0
0
0
6.
MATEJ ČARAKOVAC
VELIKA GORICA
KUMITE-DJ-M-13,14-58
2
1
0
0
0
7.
NOEL JEROMIĆ
VELIKA GORICA
KUMITE-DJ-M-13,14-54
2
1
0
0
0
8.
FRAN PETRINOVIĆ
TUŠKANAC
KUMITE-DJ-M-13,14-54
1
0
0
0
0
9.
FRANKO VALENTIĆ
Mladost
KUMITE-DJ-M-13,14-54
1
0
0
0
0
10.
HRVOJE ŠULEK
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
KUMITE-DJ-M-13,14-50
1
0
0
0
0
11.
JAN MIRENIĆ
VELIKA GORICA
KUMITE-DJ-M-13,14-50
1
0
0
0
0
12.
LEON PUZIĆ
TRNJE
KUMITE-DJ-M-13,14-58
1
0
0
0
0
13.
RIAN DUŠAN
FINIDA (POREČ)
KUMITE-DJ-M-13,14-46
1
0
0
0
0
Kumite - Djevojčice (2007/08)
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
MATEA KORDIĆ
VELIKA GORICA
KUMITE-DJ-Ž-13,14-49
3
3
0
0
0
2.
EMA FILKOVIĆ
VELIKA GORICA
KUMITE-DJ-Ž-13,14-61
2
2
0
0
0
3.
JANA REDŽIĆ
OPATIJA
KUMITE-DJ-Ž-13,14-53
2
2
0
0
0
4.
KATJA BRAICA
VELIKA GORICA
KUMITE-DJ-Ž-13,14-57
2
2
0
0
0
5.
TIA SMOLČIĆ
TUŠKANAC
KUMITE-DJ-Ž-13,14-45
2
2
0
0
0
6.
DOROTEA STOJAKOVIĆ
KRK CROATIA
KUMITE-DJ-Ž-13,14-41
1
1
0
0
0
7.
LANA PAVLAKOVIĆ
IVANEC
KUMITE-DJ-Ž-13,14+61, KUMITE-DJ-Ž-13,14-61
4
3
0
0
0
8.
LANA ROGOVIĆ
OPATIJA
KUMITE-DJ-Ž-13,14-49
3
2
0
0
0
9.
LUCIJA GALIĆ
VELIKA GORICA
KUMITE-DJ-Ž-13,14-49
3
2
0
0
0
10.
PETRA ČABRIJAN
Delta
KUMITE-DJ-Ž-13,14-49
3
2
0
0
0
11.
ANA KARADŽA
RI CROATIA
KUMITE-DJ-Ž-13,14-45
2
1
0
0
0
12.
ELA COLARIĆ
IVANEC
KUMITE-DJ-Ž-13,14-57
2
1
0
0
0
13.
NIKA MIROSAVLJEVIĆ
VELIKA GORICA
KUMITE-DJ-Ž-13,14-45
2
1
0
0
0
14.
TAMARA BAČIĆ
BUSHIDO
KUMITE-DJ-Ž-13,14-45
2
1
0
0
0
15.
HELENA ČULO
TRNJE
KUMITE-DJ-Ž-13,14-49
2
0
0
0
0
16.
MIA MARIA RUDMAN
KRK CROATIA
KUMITE-DJ-Ž-13,14-49
2
0
0
0
0
17.
ENA DŽEBO
KRK CROATIA
KUMITE-DJ-Ž-13,14-45
1
0
0
0
0
18.
FIONA KNEŽEVIĆ
"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
KUMITE-DJ-Ž-13,14-45
1
0
0
0
0
19.
KALA FERENČINA
VELIKA GORICA
KUMITE-DJ-Ž-13,14+61
1
0
0
0
0
20.
KATARINA SKENDEROVIĆ
STUDENT
KUMITE-DJ-Ž-13,14-57
1
0
0
0
0
21.
LUCIJA NOVALIĆ
"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
KUMITE-DJ-Ž-13,14-57
1
0
0
0
0
22.
LUCIJA ŠEGAVIĆ
Karlovac 1969
KUMITE-DJ-Ž-13,14-61
1
0
0
0
0
23.
MAGDALENA STIPIĆ
VELIKA GORICA
KUMITE-DJ-Ž-13,14-49
1
0
0
0
0
24.
MAJA VUKUŠIĆ
KRK CROATIA
KUMITE-DJ-Ž-13,14-61
1
0
0
0
0
25.
MARTA BUKARICA
BUSHIDO
KUMITE-DJ-Ž-13,14-41
1
0
0
0
0
26.
NADIA IBRAHIMOVIĆ
KRK CROATIA
KUMITE-DJ-Ž-13,14-53
1
0
0
0
0
27.
PATRICIA LJOLJIĆ
TUŠKANAC
KUMITE-DJ-Ž-13,14-61
1
0
0
0
0
28.
TONJA ZRNIĆ
STUDENT
KUMITE-DJ-Ž-13,14-49
1
0
0
0
0
29.
ZARA BURNIĆ
KRK CROATIA
KUMITE-DJ-Ž-13,14-53
1
0
0
0
0