Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
1. Split karate kup
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Cicibani
KUMITE-Cicibanke
KUMITE-Mlađi učenici
KUMITE-Mlađe učenice
KUMITE-Učenici
KUMITE-Učenice
KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti
KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje
KUMITE-Kadeti
KUMITE-Kadetkinje
KUMITE-Juniori
KUMITE-Juniorke
KUMITE-Seniori
KUMITE-Seniorke
KATA-Cicibani - 9,8,7 Kyu
KATA-Cicibanke - 9,8,7 Kyu
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Mlađi učenici - 9,8,7 Kyu
KATA-Mlađe učenice - 9,8,7 Kyu
KATA-Mlađi učenici
KATA-Mlađe učenice
KATA-Učenici - 9,8,7 Kyu
KATA-Učenice - 9,8,7 Kyu
KATA-Učenici
KATA-Učenice
KATA-Mlađi kadeti
KATA-Mlađekadetkinje
KATA-Kadeti
KATA-Kadetkinje
KATA-Juniorke
KATA-Seniori
KATA-Seniorke
KATA-Veterani
KATA-TEAM Učenici
KATA-TEAM Učenice
KATA-TEAM Mlađekadetkinje
KATA-TEAM Seniori
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Učenici -30
Kumite - Učenici -34
Kumite - Učenici -38
Kumite - Učenici -42
Kumite - Učenici -46
Kumite - Učenici +46
Kumite - Učenici -30
898
0
MLADEN KOŽUL (ŠIROKI)
359
0
NEDIM KOPČIĆ (TRAVNIK)
359
0
NEDIM KOPČIĆ (TRAVNIK)
822
0
NIKOLA MIKULIĆ (ŠIROKI)
320
0
MATEJ GORIĆ (KK KIK)
359
0
NEDIM KOPČIĆ (TRAVNIK)
773
0
TARIK SALKIĆ (REGEN.)
898
0
MLADEN KOŽUL (ŠIROKI)
610
0
NIKO MILOVAC (VELEBIT)
637
0
OGNJEN BJELAJAC (OMLADIN)
822
NIKOLA MIKULIĆ (ŠIROKI)
689
0
MATE ŠARAVANJA (CROHEC)
315
0
ROBERTO STRUNE (SHOTOKA)
406
0
TOMISLAV BOŠNJAK (EMPIPR)
899
0
MILAN MIKULIĆ (ŠIROKI)
105
0
IVANO BEADER (DAL)
498
0
DAVID KALEZIĆ (FOKUS M)
76
MARKO BERENDIKA (44)
359
0
NEDIM KOPČIĆ (TRAVNIK)
773
0
TARIK SALKIĆ (REGEN.)
637
0
OGNJEN BJELAJAC (OMLADIN)
822
0
NIKOLA MIKULIĆ (ŠIROKI)
689
0
MATE ŠARAVANJA (CROHEC)
406
0
TOMISLAV BOŠNJAK (EMPIPR)
498
0
DAVID KALEZIĆ (FOKUS M)
76
0
MARKO BERENDIKA (44)
773
0
TARIK SALKIĆ (REGEN.)
822
0
NIKOLA MIKULIĆ (ŠIROKI)
406
0
TOMISLAV BOŠNJAK (EMPIPR)
76
0
MARKO BERENDIKA (44)
773
0
TARIK SALKIĆ (REGEN.)
76
0
MARKO BERENDIKA (44)
498
DAVID KALEZIĆ (FOKUS M)
406
0
TOMISLAV BOŠNJAK (EMPIPR)
498
0
DAVID KALEZIĆ (FOKUS M)
Medalists
1. MARKO BERENDIKA, Bushido Banja Luka
2. TARIK SALKIĆ, REGENERACIJA
3. NEDIM KOPČIĆ, Travnik
3. TOMISLAV BOŠNJAK, KK EMPI PROZOR-RAMA