ml. učenici / boys (C)
Ml. učenici -26 kg (C1)
1. LEON PENDIĆ, VIKTORIJA |
2. LUKA LADAVAC, KK "SENSEI" Pazin |
3. BARTOL VUČKOV, IPON ZAGREB |
3. PATRICK EREMIJA, 9. ZMAJ RIJEKA |
|
|
|
Ml. učenici -30 kg (C2)
1. DOMINIK MURKOVIĆ, Mala Subotica |
2. LEON BUZIK, Delta |
3. TARIK ŽIŽAK, RIJEKA |
3. DOMINIK KUČAN, VELIKA GORICA |
|
|
|
Ml. učenici -34 kg (C3)
1. PATRIK KARNAS, VELIKA GORICA |
2. LEO LAZAR, 9. ZMAJ RIJEKA |
3. RENE RIHTAREC, NEDELIŠĆE |
3. DOMINIK ETHEMI, TAD RIJEKA |
|
|
|
Ml. učenici -38 kg (C4)
1. LUKA KATUŠA, 9. ZMAJ RIJEKA |
2. LOVRO BALENT, GLOBUS Čakovec |
3. ALEN BOSANAC, FINIDA (POREČ) |
3. VIKTOR FAGNJEN, RIJEKA |
|
|
|
Ml. učenici +38 kg (C5)
1. MIHAEL SIRC, Mala Subotica |
2. MATEO KOS, KOSTRENA |
3. ANTONIO STIPANOVIĆ, KRK CROATIA |
3. ANES VELAGIĆ, SHOTOKAN UMAG |
|
| | | |
ml. učenice / girls (D)
Ml. učenice -28 kg (D1)
1. TIA MAMELEDŽIJA, KK Grobničan |
2. SONJA RAJKO, FINIDA (POREČ) |
3. ENA KAURIĆ, KRK CROATIA |
|
|
|
|
Ml. učenice -32 kg (D2)
1. TONKA MIJALJEVIC, KOSTRENA |
2. KATARINA ŽIVKOVIĆ, TAD RIJEKA |
3. MOJCA JEREB, 9. ZMAJ RIJEKA |
3. KARIN ĆOROVIĆ, KK "SENSEI" Pazin |
|
| |
Učenici -30 kg (E1)
1. BORNA NOVAK, VELIKA GORICA |
2. DOMAGOJ BLAGOJEVIĆ, VELIKA GORICA |
3. FRAN VUKOMANOVIĆ, IPON ZAGREB |
3. IVAN PRELEC, IPON ZAGREB |
|
|
|
Učenici -34 kg (E2)
1. LEO MARKOVIĆ, Mladost |
2. ROKO MARČINA, "Forum" |
3. ENEJ RIZMANOVSKI, POSTOJNA |
3. MAKSIM MADŽAR, TAD RIJEKA |
|
|
|
Učenici -38 kg (E3)
1. LEON TOMLJANOVIĆ, STUDENT |
2. MARIN GUDELJ, VELIKA GORICA |
3. PATRIK KOZARIĆ, IPON ZAGREB |
3. LUKA PEJIĆ, TAD RIJEKA |
|
|
|
Učenici -42 kg (E4)
1. TONI TOMIĆ, BUSHIDO |
2. IVAN TONKOVIC, KOSTRENA |
3. MIHAEL SIRC, Mala Subotica |
3. PATRIK MACUKIĆ, VELIKA GORICA |
|
|
|
Učenici -46 kg (E5)
1. KORINO PRIJIĆ, TAD RIJEKA |
2. ROKO ŠTIGLIĆ, TAD RIJEKA |
3. MATEJ KOVAČIĆ, NEDELIŠĆE |
3. ALEKSANDAR KALABIĆ, Delta |
|
|
|
Učenici +46 kg (E6)
1. IGOR VRBAN, VELIKA GORICA |
2. ANDREJ ANTIĆ, KOSTRENA |
3. MARIJAN LOVRIĆ, IPON ZAGREB |
3. DOMAGOJ LUKIĆ, Mladost |
|
| |
Učenice -32 kg (F1)
1. SARA SUPERINA, TAD RIJEKA |
2. ANTONIA RUŽIĆ, Mala Subotica |
3. GABRIELA GOLIĆ, VIKTORIJA |
3. KATARINA ŽIVKOVIĆ, TAD RIJEKA |
|
|
|
Učenice -36 kg (F2)
1. LEA VUKOJA, TAD RIJEKA |
2. NUŠA HABJAN, POSTOJNA |
3. LUANA ŠTIFANIĆ, FINIDA (POREČ) |
3. GRETA MIA ZORKO, STIJENA |
|
|
|
Učenice -40 kg (F3)
1. TEA OSTOJIĆ, Kastav |
2. PETRA STOJKOVIĆ, Karlovac 1969 |
3. MIA KITAROVIĆ, ŠIBENIK |
|
|
|
|
Učenice -44 kg (F4)
1. ANTONELLA GAŠPARAC, Delnice |
2. EMA TOMAŠIĆ, Delnice |
3. LORENA TOLIĆ, ZAMET |
3. NATALI BADJUK, Kastav |
|
|
|
Učenice +44 kg (F5)
1. LUCIA BATTAIA, ZAMET |
2. STELA PLETENAC, KK "SENSEI" Pazin |
3. LEA GALIJAŠEVIĆ, TAD RIJEKA |
3. BERNARDA GALJANIĆ, KRK CROATIA |
|
| | | |
ml. kadeti / boys (G)
Ml. kadeti -36 kg (G1)
1. FRAN PETKOVIĆ, SPORTSLIFE |
2. BRUNO BAŠIĆ, DRNIŠ |
3. EDON BYTYQI, ZAMET |
3. ANTONIO GRGIĆ, SPORTSLIFE |
|
|
|
Ml. kadeti -41 kg (G2)
1. LYON NENADIĆ, SAMOBOR |
2. DAVID BAJDE, STUDENT |
3. DOMINIK BENČAN, TAD RIJEKA |
3. LEON TOMLJANOVIĆ, STUDENT |
|
|
|
Ml. kadeti -45 kg (G3)
1. KORINO PRIJIĆ, TAD RIJEKA |
2. ŠIME VIDUKA, "Forum" |
3. PAUL KARAČIĆ, HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC |
3. MATEJ KOVAČIĆ, NEDELIŠĆE |
|
|
|
Ml. kadeti -48 kg (G4)
1. LUKA DOLČIĆ, VELIKA GORICA |
2. DORIJAN ROMIC, SAMOBOR |
|
3. DOMINIK NONVEILLER, KRK CROATIA |
|
|
|
Ml. kadeti -52 kg (G5)
1. MORENO EMANUELLE PINTER, NOVIGRAD |
2. BRUNO DREMPETIĆ, BUSHIDO |
3. DANIJEL PAMIĆ, KK "SENSEI" Pazin |
3. KARLO TURK, KOSTRENA |
|
|
|
Ml. kadeti -57 kg (G6)
1. LEONARD ŠOGORIĆ, SAMOBOR |
2. LUKA PELES, SAMOBOR |
3. IAN BAŽDAR, SAMOBOR |
3. LUKA ŠIMUNEK, Mladost |
|
|
|
Ml. kadeti +57 kg (G7)
1. KEVIN PRANJIĆ, Delta |
2. KENAN ETHEMI, TAD RIJEKA |
3. LUKA RAIČEVIĆ, TAD RIJEKA |
3. RENATO REŠETAR, ZAMET |
|
| | | |
ml. kadetkinje / girls (J)
Ml. kadetkinje -40 kg (J1)
1. LEA VUKOJA, TAD RIJEKA |
2. DOROTEA RUMENJAK, IPON ZAGREB |
3. PETRA STOJKOVIĆ, Karlovac 1969 |
3. LUNA HAMER, Međimurje |
|
|
|
Ml. kadetkinje -45 kg (J2)
1. AJA VUKOJA, TAD RIJEKA |
2. ANTONELLA GAŠPARAC, Delnice |
3. LORENA TOLIĆ, ZAMET |
3. LUCIA BATTAIA, ZAMET |
|
|
|
Ml. kadetkinje -50 kg (J3)
1. MARIA MURKOVIĆ, Mala Subotica |
2. ANAMARIA RULA, Karlovac 1969 |
3. RAHELA SANTINI, "Forum" |
3. NINA JANEŠ, Kastav |
|
|
|
Ml. kadetkinje -55 kg (J4)
1. LAURA FUČIK, Delta |
|
3. PETRA ČATLAK, ŠIBENIK |
3. NIKA MEDVED, SAMOBOR |
|
|
|
Ml. kadetkinje +55 kg (J5)
1. MATEJA RUMPLIN, NEDELIŠĆE |
2. ANA CIGLARIĆ, NEDELIŠĆE |
3. IVANA BOROMISA, STUDENT |
3. LANA KOVAČIĆ, SAMOBOR |
|
| | | |
Kadeti -52 kg (K1)
1. ALEN HOVAN, Delta |
2. DINO VIKIĆ, Delnice |
3. MARKO SURLA PAVLOVIĆ, NEDELIŠĆE |
3. BRUNO DREMPETIĆ, BUSHIDO |
|
|
|
Kadeti -57 kg (K2)
1. LUKA KONDIĆ, BUSHIDO |
2. IVAN LULIĆ, BUSHIDO |
3. FILIP NOVAK, Mala Subotica |
3. ARON ŠAHINI, ZAMET |
|
|
|
Kadeti -63 kg (K3)
1. STJEPAN ŠTIMAC, STIJENA |
2. BARTOL MILETIĆ, TAD RIJEKA |
|
|
|
|
|
Kadeti -70 kg (K4)
1. IVAN VRBAN, VELIKA GORICA |
2. MATEO NIKOLIĆ, ZAMET |
|
|
|
|
|
Kadeti +70 kg (K5)
1. DOMAGOJ GRGURIĆ, Delnice |
2. IVAN ČULINA, Delta |
|
|
|
| | | |
Kadetkinje -47 kg (L1)
1. EMA ŽIVČIĆ, RIJEKA |
2. FANIKA HLUBOCKI, LAV |
|
|
|
|
|
Kadetkinje -54 kg (L2)
1. PETRA PERUŠKO, Kastav |
2. KLARA KOBETIĆ, Mala Subotica |
3. LUCIJA PERUŠKO, Kastav |
3. RAHELA SANTINI, "Forum" |
|
|
|
Kadetkinje +54 kg (L3)
1. LUCIJA RUŽAJ, GLOBUS Čakovec |
2. EMA VUKUSIC, KOSTRENA |
3. MATEJA RUMPLIN, NEDELIŠĆE |
3. MIA ŠARIĆ HORVAT, NEDELIŠĆE |
|
| | | |
Juniori -61 kg (M2)
1. RICCARDO SGARDELLI, ZAMET |
2. STJEPAN ŠTIMAC, STIJENA |
3. LUKA MANOLA, OPATIJA |
3. ANTONIO ŠULENTIĆ, TAD RIJEKA |
|
|
|
Juniori +76 kg (M5)
1. FILIP BARAC, ZAMET |
2. SLAVKO MIHALJEVIĆ, DRNIŠ |
3. MILE TOPIĆ, ŠIBENIK |
|
|
| |
Juniorke -48 kg (N1)
1. LJILJANA PENDIĆ, VIKTORIJA |
2. FANIKA HLUBOCKI, LAV |
|
|
|
|
|
Juniorke -53 kg (N2)
1. IVA SIMČIĆ, ZAMET |
2. KLAUDIA VUKUSIC, KOSTRENA |
3. EDNA POMOR, NEDELIŠĆE |
3. NINA JOLIĆ, ŠIBENIK |
|
|
|
Juniorke -59 kg (N3)
1. SARA SIDDIQUI, Delta |
2. TINA STEGEL, POSTOJNA |
3. LUCIJA ŠIPURA, Pula |
3. IVANA MENĐUŠIĆ, DRNIŠ |
|
|
|
Juniorke +59 kg (N4)
1. SILVIA BUZALJKO, STIJENA |
2. MIA ŠARIĆ HORVAT, NEDELIŠĆE |
3. SARA GRGIĆ, SPORTSLIFE |
3. IVA MARJANOVIĆ, ZAMET |
|
| |