Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
16. KARATE MEMORIJAL ZAGREB
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
9. ZMAJ RIJEKA
A.S.D. KARATE CLUB 2003
ALFA
Bregana
BUSHIDO
DRNIŠ
ĐURĐEVAC
Euro-Tera
FOKUS
Gordowa
Hercegovina-Zagreb
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
ICTUS
IPON ZAGREB
JASTREB
KAPTOL
Karlovac 1969
KK 10. DAN
KK Grobničan
KK JADRAN
KK KIK
KK KTC KRIŽEVCI
KK Petrinja
LOTOS ZAGREB
Mala Subotica
Mladost
NOVI ZAGREB
OMEGA
OPATIJA
Polet
Princ
RENAKO ZAGREB
Ronin
SAMOBOR
SISAK
SPORTSLIFE
STIJENA
STUDENT
SUSEDGRAD
ŠIBENIK
Tempo
Tigar Sisak
TUŠKANAC
VARAŽDIN
VELIKA GORICA
Virovitica
VRAPČE
ZAMET
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Boys 10,11 y. -34 (U2)
Kumite - Boys 10,11 y. -42 (U4)
Kumite - Boys 10,11 y. +46 (U6)
Kumite - Young cadets 12,13 y. (male) -41 (M2)
Kumite - Young cadets 12,13 y. (male) -48 (M4)
Kumite - Young cadets 12,13 y. (female) -50 (M10)
Kumite - Young cadets 12,13 y. (female) +55 (M12)
Kumite - Cadets 14,15 y. (female) -47 (K6)
Kumite - Boys 10,11 y. +46 (U6)
331
0
RONALD JAHAJ (PRINCZG)
359
0
PETAR GAVRANOVIĆ (JADRAN)
359
0
PETAR GAVRANOVIĆ (JADRAN)
444
0
TIBOR KOVAČIĆ (KK "VŽ")
3
0
DARIO GLUHINIĆ (STIJENA)
331
0
RONALD JAHAJ (PRINCZG)
359
PETAR GAVRANOVIĆ (JADRAN)
19
IVAN HERCEG (STIJENA)
444
TIBOR KOVAČIĆ (KK "VŽ")
20
NIKOLA HERCEG (STIJENA)
445
TIN HERCEG (KK "VŽ")
174
MIHAEL SIRC (KK MS)
296
STIPE ORLOVIĆ (ŠIBENIK)
3
0
DARIO GLUHINIĆ (STIJENA)
359
0
PETAR GAVRANOVIĆ (JADRAN)
19
0
IVAN HERCEG (STIJENA)
444
0
TIBOR KOVAČIĆ (KK "VŽ")
20
0
NIKOLA HERCEG (STIJENA)
445
0
TIN HERCEG (KK "VŽ")
174
0
MIHAEL SIRC (KK MS)
296
0
STIPE ORLOVIĆ (ŠIBENIK)
3
0
DARIO GLUHINIĆ (STIJENA)
444
0
TIBOR KOVAČIĆ (KK "VŽ")
20
0
NIKOLA HERCEG (STIJENA)
174
0
MIHAEL SIRC (KK MS)
3
0
DARIO GLUHINIĆ (STIJENA)
174
0
MIHAEL SIRC (KK MS)
296
STIPE ORLOVIĆ (ŠIBENIK)
20
0
NIKOLA HERCEG (STIJENA)
296
0
STIPE ORLOVIĆ (ŠIBENIK)
Medalists
1. DARIO GLUHINIĆ, STIJENA
2. MIHAEL SIRC, Mala Subotica
3. TIBOR KOVAČIĆ, VARAŽDIN
3. STIPE ORLOVIĆ, ŠIBENIK