Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
17. Međunarodni Karate Fest - Virovitica Open 2019.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Boys U8
KUMITE-Girls U8
KUMITE-Boys U10
KUMITE-Girls U10
KUMITE-Boys U12
KUMITE-Girls U12
KUMITE-Boys U14
KUMITE-Girls U14
KUMITE-Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Juniors (male)
KUMITE-Juniors (female)
KUMITE-Seniors (male)
KUMITE-Seniors (female)
KATA-Boys U8
KATA-Girls U8
KATA-Boys U10
KATA-Girls U10
KATA-Boys U12
KATA-Girls U12
KATA-Boys U14
KATA-Girls U14
KATA-Cadets (male)
KATA-Cadets (female)
KATA-Juniors (male)
KATA-Juniors (female)
KATA-Seniors (male)
KATA-Seniors (female)
KATA TEAM-Boys U10
KATA TEAM-Girls U12
KATA TEAM-Boys U14
KATA TEAM-Girls U14
KATA PP (muški)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Cadets (female) -47
Kumite - Cadets (female) -54
Kumite - Cadets (female) +54
Kumite - Cadets (female) +54
7
0
AJDINA HADŽIĆ (BUZIM)
383
0
KRISTINA BEŠLIĆ (ĐAKOVO)
7
0
AJDINA HADŽIĆ (BUZIM)
410
0
ANA FILIPOVIĆ (GLOBUS)
7
0
AJDINA HADŽIĆ (BUZIM)
454
0
ANAMARIJA RAVLIĆ (TUSKNC)
383
KRISTINA BEŠLIĆ (ĐAKOVO)
585
0
AZRA DAHALIĆ (TUZ)
410
0
ANA FILIPOVIĆ (GLOBUS)
571
MATEJA PREVEDAN (DURDEVA)
110
0
AJLA PAJALIĆ (BUZIM)
505
0
LARA HODALIĆ (KARATE)
142
LUCIJA MILETA (ŠI 1066)
30
0
MELINA IBRAHIMOVIĆ ("DO")
270
0
ROMOCEA DIANA (ROMANIA)
230
IRIS KOVAČ (TUSKNC)
454
0
ANAMARIJA RAVLIĆ (TUSKNC)
383
0
KRISTINA BEŠLIĆ (ĐAKOVO)
410
0
ANA FILIPOVIĆ (GLOBUS)
571
0
MATEJA PREVEDAN (DURDEVA)
110
0
AJLA PAJALIĆ (BUZIM)
142
0
LUCIJA MILETA (ŠI 1066)
270
0
ROMOCEA DIANA (ROMANIA)
230
0
IRIS KOVAČ (TUSKNC)
454
0
ANAMARIJA RAVLIĆ (TUSKNC)
410
0
ANA FILIPOVIĆ (GLOBUS)
142
0
LUCIJA MILETA (ŠI 1066)
230
0
IRIS KOVAČ (TUSKNC)
454
0
ANAMARIJA RAVLIĆ (TUSKNC)
230
0
IRIS KOVAČ (TUSKNC)
270
ROMOCEA DIANA (ROMANIA)
142
0
LUCIJA MILETA (ŠI 1066)
270
0
ROMOCEA DIANA (ROMANIA)
Medalists
1. IRIS KOVAČ, TUŠKANAC
2. ANAMARIJA RAVLIĆ, TUŠKANAC
3. AJDINA HADŽIĆ, BUŽIM
3. LUCIJA MILETA, KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066