Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
17. Međunarodni Karate Fest - Virovitica Open 2019.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Boys U8
KUMITE-Girls U8
KUMITE-Boys U10
KUMITE-Girls U10
KUMITE-Boys U12
KUMITE-Girls U12
KUMITE-Boys U14
KUMITE-Girls U14
KUMITE-Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Juniors (male)
KUMITE-Juniors (female)
KUMITE-Seniors (male)
KUMITE-Seniors (female)
KATA-Boys U8
KATA-Girls U8
KATA-Boys U10
KATA-Girls U10
KATA-Boys U12
KATA-Girls U12
KATA-Boys U14
KATA-Girls U14
KATA-Cadets (male)
KATA-Cadets (female)
KATA-Juniors (male)
KATA-Juniors (female)
KATA-Seniors (male)
KATA-Seniors (female)
KATA TEAM-Boys U10
KATA TEAM-Girls U12
KATA TEAM-Boys U14
KATA TEAM-Girls U14
KATA PP (muški)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Boys U12 -30
Kumite - Boys U12 -34
Kumite - Boys U12 -38
Kumite - Boys U12 -42
Kumite - Boys U12 -46
Kumite - Boys U12 +46
Kumite - Boys U12 -30
522
0
JOSIP FARKAŠ (KA 1969)
235
0
DOMAGOJ JAGAR (KGB)
235
0
DOMAGOJ JAGAR (KGB)
79
0
FILIP KOMARICA (KTC KŽ)
115
0
IVAN JURIĆ (VK)
522
0
JOSIP FARKAŠ (KA 1969)
470
0
MISLAV SPAJIĆ (VIROVTC)
462
0
VITO HULINA (VGORICA)
232
0
ADEM KEKIĆ (KKSISAK)
48
0
RIJAD MRAKOVIC (JAJCE)
235
0
DOMAGOJ JAGAR (KGB)
115
0
IVAN JURIĆ (VK)
470
0
MISLAV SPAJIĆ (VIROVTC)
232
0
ADEM KEKIĆ (KKSISAK)
115
0
IVAN JURIĆ (VK)
470
0
MISLAV SPAJIĆ (VIROVTC)
232
0
ADEM KEKIĆ (KKSISAK)
462
0
VITO HULINA (VGORICA)
Medalists
1. MISLAV SPAJIĆ, Virovitica
2. IVAN JURIĆ, KARATE KLUB "VINKOVCI"
3. DOMAGOJ JAGAR, Mladost
3. VITO HULINA, VELIKA GORICA
Kumite - Boys U12 -34
290
STRUBLICS BOTOND (BARCSI )
290
0
STRUBLICS BOTOND (BARCSI )
243
0
MIHAEL POTOČKI (VGORICA)
184
BORNA KUJUNDŽIĆ (0354451)
4
0
SINIŠA SPLAIT (GROBNIK)
290
0
STRUBLICS BOTOND (BARCSI )
91
NOELL ŠIROKI (VIROVTC)
243
MIHAEL POTOČKI (VGORICA)
212
PATRIK VUČKOVIĆ (KK LEPO)
75
MARINO ĐUKIĆ (ESSEKER)
119
FILIP GELJIĆ (VK)
357
DOMAGOJ ŠPREM (OPATIJA)
184
0
BORNA KUJUNDŽIĆ (0354451)
290
0
STRUBLICS BOTOND (BARCSI )
91
0
NOELL ŠIROKI (VIROVTC)
243
0
MIHAEL POTOČKI (VGORICA)
212
0
PATRIK VUČKOVIĆ (KK LEPO)
75
0
MARINO ĐUKIĆ (ESSEKER)
119
0
FILIP GELJIĆ (VK)
357
0
DOMAGOJ ŠPREM (OPATIJA)
184
0
BORNA KUJUNDŽIĆ (0354451)
243
0
MIHAEL POTOČKI (VGORICA)
212
0
PATRIK VUČKOVIĆ (KK LEPO)
357
0
DOMAGOJ ŠPREM (OPATIJA)
184
0
BORNA KUJUNDŽIĆ (0354451)
212
0
PATRIK VUČKOVIĆ (KK LEPO)
75
MARINO ĐUKIĆ (ESSEKER)
357
0
DOMAGOJ ŠPREM (OPATIJA)
75
0
MARINO ĐUKIĆ (ESSEKER)
Medalists
1. BORNA KUJUNDŽIĆ, Slavonski Brod
2. PATRIK VUČKOVIĆ, LEPOGLAVA
3. MIHAEL POTOČKI, VELIKA GORICA
3. DOMAGOJ ŠPREM, OPATIJA
Kumite - Boys U12 -38
565
DAVID LOVRINOVIĆ (VGORICA)
565
0
DAVID LOVRINOVIĆ (VGORICA)
229
0
NOA MOLNAR (MEĐIMUR)
565
0
DAVID LOVRINOVIĆ (VGORICA)
384
0
LUKA POŽEGA (MAXIVK)
557
MARKO VUJEVIĆ (KK CENT)
229
0
NOA MOLNAR (MEĐIMUR)
219
0
BÁZING MÁTÉ (BARCSI )
211
LEON BUTKO (KK LEPO)
226
0
MARKO LEPOGLAVEC (MEĐIMUR)
260
0
OCTAVIAN PAUL (ROMANIA)
60
ERIK ĐULA (IVANEC)
563
ANDRO VUKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
519
IVANO BUTINA (KA 1969)
384
0
LUKA POŽEGA (MAXIVK)
557
0
MARKO VUJEVIĆ (KK CENT)
229
0
NOA MOLNAR (MEĐIMUR)
211
0
LEON BUTKO (KK LEPO)
260
0
OCTAVIAN PAUL (ROMANIA)
60
0
ERIK ĐULA (IVANEC)
563
0
ANDRO VUKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
519
0
IVANO BUTINA (KA 1969)
384
0
LUKA POŽEGA (MAXIVK)
229
0
NOA MOLNAR (MEĐIMUR)
60
0
ERIK ĐULA (IVANEC)
563
0
ANDRO VUKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
384
0
LUKA POŽEGA (MAXIVK)
60
0
ERIK ĐULA (IVANEC)
260
OCTAVIAN PAUL (ROMANIA)
563
0
ANDRO VUKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
260
0
OCTAVIAN PAUL (ROMANIA)
Medalists
1. LUKA POŽEGA, Max Ivankovo
2. ERIK ĐULA, IVANEC
3. DAVID LOVRINOVIĆ, VELIKA GORICA
3. ANDRO VUKOVIĆ, VELIKA GORICA
Kumite - Boys U12 -42
362
0
LEON BURŠIĆ (OPATIJA)
564
0
NIKOLA HUZJAK (VGORICA)
463
0
JAKOB ĐEBRO (VIROVTC)
362
0
LEON BURŠIĆ (OPATIJA)
564
NIKOLA HUZJAK (VGORICA)
397
0
STEFAN RADULOVIĆ (333CR)
398
0
LEON VUKOJA (MAXIVK)
302
DAMJAN HRKEC (IPON)
463
0
JAKOB ĐEBRO (VIROVTC)
564
0
NIKOLA HUZJAK (VGORICA)
398
0
LEON VUKOJA (MAXIVK)
302
0
DAMJAN HRKEC (IPON)
463
0
JAKOB ĐEBRO (VIROVTC)
398
0
LEON VUKOJA (MAXIVK)
302
DAMJAN HRKEC (IPON)
Medalists
1. JAKOB ĐEBRO, Virovitica
2. LEON VUKOJA, Max Ivankovo
3. LEON BURŠIĆ, OPATIJA
3. DAMJAN HRKEC, k.k."konjščina"
Kumite - Boys U12 -46
524
0
MATEO BRIŠKI (KA 1969)
348
0
ALEKSANDAR NIKOLIĆ (RAVANGR)
524
0
MATEO BRIŠKI (KA 1969)
202
0
NOA BANČIĆ (KLENOVN)
240
0
LUKA ŠKRIPIĆ (KAO)
348
0
ALEKSANDAR NIKOLIĆ (RAVANGR)
458
0
MIHAEL VUKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
263
0
DONEA CLAUDIUS (ROMANIA)
518
GAŠPAR POGELŠEK (KA 1969)
202
0
NOA BANČIĆ (KLENOVN)
348
0
ALEKSANDAR NIKOLIĆ (RAVANGR)
263
0
DONEA CLAUDIUS (ROMANIA)
518
0
GAŠPAR POGELŠEK (KA 1969)
202
0
NOA BANČIĆ (KLENOVN)
263
0
DONEA CLAUDIUS (ROMANIA)
458
MIHAEL VUKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
Medalists
1. DONEA CLAUDIUS, Shogunul
2. NOA BANČIĆ, KLENOVNIK
3. ALEKSANDAR NIKOLIĆ, Ravangrad
3. MIHAEL VUKOVIĆ, VELIKA GORICA
Kumite - Boys U12 +46
576
SEBASTIJAN MESAROV (DURDEVA)
442
0
SVEN STRAHIJA (GLOBUS)
580
0
ADI PIPAL (TUZ)
576
SEBASTIJAN MESAROV (DURDEVA)
128
MIHAEL MIKOLIN (KAO)
597
GAŠPAR POGELŠEK (KA 1969)
442
0
SVEN STRAHIJA (GLOBUS)
576
0
SEBASTIJAN MESAROV (DURDEVA)
128
0
MIHAEL MIKOLIN (KAO)
597
0
GAŠPAR POGELŠEK (KA 1969)
442
0
SVEN STRAHIJA (GLOBUS)
597
0
GAŠPAR POGELŠEK (KA 1969)
128
MIHAEL MIKOLIN (KAO)
Medalists
1. SVEN STRAHIJA, GLOBUS Čakovec
2. GAŠPAR POGELŠEK, Karlovac 1969
3. SEBASTIJAN MESAROV, ĐURĐEVAC
3. MIHAEL MIKOLIN, Karate Akademija Osijek