Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
19. Karate Darfest
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Young boys (U10)
KUMITE-Young girls (U10)
KUMITE-Boys (U12)
KUMITE-Girls (U12)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (U14) (male)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (U14) (female)
KUMITE-Cadets (U16) (male)
KUMITE-Cadets (U16) (female)
KUMITE-Juniors (U18) (male)
KUMITE-Juniors (U18) (female)
KUMITE-Young Seniors (U21) (male)
KUMITE-Young Seniors (U21) (female)
KATA-Cician (U8) (male)
KATA-Cician (U8) (female)
KATA-Young boys (U10)
KATA-Young girls (U10)
KATA-Boys (U12)
KATA-Girls (U12)
KATA-Young Cadets (U14) (male)
KATA-Young Cadets (U14) (female)
KATA-Cadets (U16) (male)
KATA-Cadets (U16) (female)
KATA-Juniors (U18) (male)
KATA-Juniors (U18) (female)
KATA-Young Seniors (U21) (male)
KATA-Young Seniors (U21) (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Girls (U12) -32
Kumite - Girls (U12) -36
Kumite - Girls (U12) -40
Kumite - Girls (U12) -44
Kumite - Girls (U12) +44
Kumite - Girls (U12) -32
134
0
MELISA ČORNOK (DARDA)
127
0
MARIA KNEŽEVIĆ (VIROVTC)
65
0
ANTONELA APATI (IVANEC)
263
0
AIDA TRSTENJAK (GLOBUS)
134
0
MELISA ČORNOK (DARDA)
263
0
AIDA TRSTENJAK (GLOBUS)
Medalists
1. AIDA TRSTENJAK, GLOBUS Čakovec
2. MELISA ČORNOK, Shotokan - Darda
3. ANTONELA APATI, IVANEC
3. MARIA KNEŽEVIĆ, Virovitica
Kumite - Girls (U12) -36
32
0
ANETA BARVOVÁ (SKBU)
202
0
NIKA ČABAJ (SAMOBOR)
32
0
ANETA BARVOVÁ (SKBU)
162
0
NINA MALOBABIĆ (KA 1969)
202
NIKA ČABAJ (SAMOBOR)
36
0
JOHANA WEBEROVÁ (SKBU)
372
0
NIKA KRMPOTIĆ (CHMPRI)
282
TONJA ZRNIĆ (STUDNT)
162
0
NINA MALOBABIĆ (KA 1969)
202
0
NIKA ČABAJ (SAMOBOR)
372
0
NIKA KRMPOTIĆ (CHMPRI)
282
0
TONJA ZRNIĆ (STUDNT)
162
0
NINA MALOBABIĆ (KA 1969)
282
0
TONJA ZRNIĆ (STUDNT)
372
NIKA KRMPOTIĆ (CHMPRI)
Medalists
1. NINA MALOBABIĆ, Karlovac 1969
2. TONJA ZRNIĆ, STUDENT
3. NIKA ČABAJ, SAMOBOR
3. NIKA KRMPOTIĆ, CHAMPION RIJEKA
Kumite - Girls (U12) -40
38
0
KRISTÝNA VOJTĚCHOVÁ (SKBU)
257
0
JANA REDŽIĆ (OPATIJA)
38
0
KRISTÝNA VOJTĚCHOVÁ (SKBU)
367
0
NOA GUŠČIĆ (CHMPRI)
257
JANA REDŽIĆ (OPATIJA)
457
NIKA KRMPOTIĆ (CHMPRI)
392
PAULINA MAGDALENIĆ (GLOBUS)
367
0
NOA GUŠČIĆ (CHMPRI)
257
0
JANA REDŽIĆ (OPATIJA)
457
0
NIKA KRMPOTIĆ (CHMPRI)
392
0
PAULINA MAGDALENIĆ (GLOBUS)
367
0
NOA GUŠČIĆ (CHMPRI)
392
0
PAULINA MAGDALENIĆ (GLOBUS)
Medalists
1. NOA GUŠČIĆ, CHAMPION RIJEKA
2. PAULINA MAGDALENIĆ, GLOBUS Čakovec
3. JANA REDŽIĆ, OPATIJA
3. ----
Kumite - Girls (U12) -44
366
NIKA ŠIMUNDIĆ (CHMPRI)
366
0
NIKA ŠIMUNDIĆ (CHMPRI)
133
0
PETRA IVEZIĆ (DARDA)
264
LAURA STRAHIJA (GLOBUS)
370
0
PETRA KNEZEVIC (CHMPRI)
184
0
DORA HAS (0354451)
285
BRUNA TADIĆ (STUDNT)
366
0
NIKA ŠIMUNDIĆ (CHMPRI)
264
0
LAURA STRAHIJA (GLOBUS)
184
0
DORA HAS (0354451)
285
0
BRUNA TADIĆ (STUDNT)
264
0
LAURA STRAHIJA (GLOBUS)
184
0
DORA HAS (0354451)
285
0
BRUNA TADIĆ (STUDNT)
370
0
PETRA KNEZEVIC (CHMPRI)
Medalists
1. LAURA STRAHIJA, GLOBUS Čakovec
2. DORA HAS, Slavonski Brod
3. NIKA ŠIMUNDIĆ, CHAMPION RIJEKA
3. PETRA KNEZEVIC, CHAMPION RIJEKA
Kumite - Girls (U12) +44
182
0
MAJA VUKUŠIĆ (KRK CRO)
155
0
LUCIJA ŠEGAVIĆ (KA 1969)
227
0
MARIJA ZRNIĆ (CASTRA1)
182
0
MAJA VUKUŠIĆ (KRK CRO)
174
0
MARTA PRELOŠČAN (TIGAR)
155
0
LUCIJA ŠEGAVIĆ (KA 1969)
360
0
HANNA MALKIĆ (CHMPRI)
286
0
KATARINA SKENDEROVIĆ (STUDNT)
309
RUŽICA VUKIĆ (MAXIVK)
227
0
MARIJA ZRNIĆ (CASTRA1)
155
0
LUCIJA ŠEGAVIĆ (KA 1969)
360
0
HANNA MALKIĆ (CHMPRI)
309
0
RUŽICA VUKIĆ (MAXIVK)
227
0
MARIJA ZRNIĆ (CASTRA1)
360
0
HANNA MALKIĆ (CHMPRI)
309
0
RUŽICA VUKIĆ (MAXIVK)
286
0
KATARINA SKENDEROVIĆ (STUDNT)
Medalists
1. HANNA MALKIĆ, CHAMPION RIJEKA
2. MARIJA ZRNIĆ, KBS "Castra" Banja Luka
3. LUCIJA ŠEGAVIĆ, Karlovac 1969
3. KATARINA SKENDEROVIĆ, STUDENT