Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
19. Karate Darfest
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
DISCIPLINE
KUMITE
KATA
All
DISPLAY TYPE
Individual results
Per report groups
Per club
All
KUMITE-Mlađi učenici (U10), KUMITE-Mlađe učenice (U10)
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
Karlovac 1969
0
1.
0
1.
0
3
3
1
1.
2.
Tigar Sisak
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
1
2
2.
3.
Mladost
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
1
1
3.
4.
GLOBUS Čakovec
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
0
2
4.
5.
KRK CROATIA
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
0
2
4.
6.
CHAMPION RIJEKA
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
0
1
6.
7.
PODRAVSKI SOKOL
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
0
0
7.
8.
Karate Akademija Osijek
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
1
1
8.
9.
Virovitica
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
1
1
8.
10.
Shotokan - Darda
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
1
0
10.
11.
Sportovni klub bojovych umeni Hostivar
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
1
0
10.
12.
"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
1
12.
13.
ALFA
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
1
12.
14.
IVANEC
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
1
12.
15.
SAMOBOR
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
1
12.
16.
Slavonski Brod
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
1
12.
17.
Vukovar`91
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
17.
KUMITE-Učenici (U12), KUMITE-Učenice (U12)
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
GLOBUS Čakovec
0
1.
0
1.
0
2
1
0
1.
2.
CHAMPION RIJEKA
0
1.
0
1.
0
2
0
4
2.
3.
OPATIJA
0
1.
0
1.
0
2
0
1
3.
4.
Karlovac 1969
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
2
5
4.
5.
Hercegovina-Zagreb
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
0
1
5.
6.
IVANEC
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
0
1
5.
7.
Max Ivankovo
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
0
1
5.
8.
KK KTC KRIŽEVCI
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
0
0
8.
9.
Slavonski Brod
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
2
1
9.
10.
KBS "Castra" Banja Luka
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
2
0
10.
11.
STUDENT
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
1
1
11.
12.
Karate Akademija Osijek
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
1
0
12.
13.
Mladost
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
1
0
12.
14.
Shotokan - Darda
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
1
0
12.
15.
SAMOBOR
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
3
15.
16.
Sportovni klub bojovych umeni Hostivar
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
1
16.
17.
Virovitica
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
1
16.
18.
ALFA
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
18.
19.
CENTAR ŠENKOVEC
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
18.
20.
KK SISAK
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
18.
21.
KRK CROATIA
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
18.
22.
Tigar Sisak
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
18.
KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti (U14), KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje (U14)
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
OPATIJA
0
1.
0
1.
0
3
0
0
1.
2.
GLOBUS Čakovec
0
1.
0
1.
0
2
1
0
2.
3.
CHAMPION RIJEKA
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
1
1
3.
4.
Karlovac 1969
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
1
1
3.
5.
IVANEC
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
0
1
5.
6.
KK KTC KRIŽEVCI
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
0
1
5.
7.
LEPOGLAVA
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
0
0
7.
8.
Slavonski Brod
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
0
0
7.
9.
Max Ivankovo
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
2
3
9.
10.
Hercegovina-Zagreb
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
1
1
10.
11.
Karate Akademija Osijek
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
1
1
10.
12.
KBS "Castra" Banja Luka
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
1
1
10.
13.
Virovitica
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
1
1
10.
14.
KK KIK
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
1
0
14.
15.
ALFA
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
1
15.
16.
Kondura Sisak
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
1
15.
17.
Mladost
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
1
15.
18.
Tigar Sisak
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
1
15.
19.
STUDENT
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
19.
KUMITE-Kadeti (U16), KUMITE-Kadetkinje (U16)
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
GLOBUS Čakovec
0
1.
0
1.
0
3
4
2
1.
2.
Max Ivankovo
0
1.
0
1.
0
2
0
1
2.
3.
Virovitica
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
1
4
3.
4.
ALFA
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
0
0
4.
5.
Shotokan - Darda
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
1
1
5.
6.
Karate klub Esseker
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
1
0
6.
7.
Karlovac 1969
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
2
7.
8.
KK KTC KRIŽEVCI
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
1
8.
9.
Kondura Sisak
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
1
8.
10.
IVANEC
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
10.
KUMITE-Juniori (U18), KUMITE-Juniorke (U18)
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
GLOBUS Čakovec
0
1.
0
1.
0
5
1
0
1.
2.
Mladost
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
1
1
2.
3.
"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
0
0
3.
4.
OPATIJA
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
0
0
3.
5.
ZAMET
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
2
1
5.
6.
KBS "Castra" Banja Luka
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
1
0
6.
7.
Kondura Sisak
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
1
0
6.
8.
Slavonski Brod
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
1
0
6.
9.
Karlovac 1969
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
2
9.
10.
Virovitica
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
2
9.
KUMITE-Mlađi seniori (U21), KUMITE-Mlađe seniorke (U21)
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
IVANEC
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
0
0
1.
2.
Mladost
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
0
0
1.
3.
Karlovac 1969
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
1
1
3.
4.
Virovitica
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
1
0
4.
5.
Karate Akademija Osijek
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
1
5.
6.
OPATIJA
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
1
5.
7.
ZAMET
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
1
5.
8.
"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
8.
9.
KBS "Castra" Banja Luka
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
8.