Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
19. Memorijalni Karate Cup Zagreb
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Cicibani
KUMITE-Mlađi učenici
KUMITE-Mlađe učenice
KUMITE-Učenici
KUMITE-Učenice
KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti
KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje
KUMITE-Kadeti
KUMITE-Kadetkinje
KUMITE-Juniori
KUMITE-Juniorke
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Mlađi učenici
KATA-Mlađe učenice
KATA-Učenici
KATA-Učenice
KATA-Mlađi kadeti
KATA-Mlađe kadetkinje
KATA-Kadeti
KATA-Kadetkinje
KATA-Juniori
KATA-Juniorke
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti 12,13 g. -36
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti 12,13 g. -41
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti 12,13 g. -45
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti 12,13 g. -48
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti 12,13 g. -52
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti 12,13 g. -57
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti 12,13 g. +57
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti 12,13 g. -41
362
EMANUEL BAĐUN (TEMPO)
362
0
EMANUEL BAĐUN (TEMPO)
161
0
DAMIAN DRAŽENOVIĆ (KK IPON)
304
0
FRAN HOST (KASTAV)
362
0
EMANUEL BAĐUN (TEMPO)
214
ROKO DUMBOVIĆ (TIGAR)
161
DAMIAN DRAŽENOVIĆ (KK IPON)
262
FILIP KAURIN (VGORICA)
25
LEON ŠANČIĆ (STIJENA)
173
LEON BURŠIĆ (OPATIJA)
196
NIKO MAROVIĆ (DURDEVA)
298
IVAN IVELJ (VGORICA)
362
0
EMANUEL BAĐUN (TEMPO)
214
0
ROKO DUMBOVIĆ (TIGAR)
161
0
DAMIAN DRAŽENOVIĆ (KK IPON)
262
0
FILIP KAURIN (VGORICA)
25
0
LEON ŠANČIĆ (STIJENA)
173
0
LEON BURŠIĆ (OPATIJA)
196
0
NIKO MAROVIĆ (DURDEVA)
298
0
IVAN IVELJ (VGORICA)
214
0
ROKO DUMBOVIĆ (TIGAR)
161
0
DAMIAN DRAŽENOVIĆ (KK IPON)
173
0
LEON BURŠIĆ (OPATIJA)
298
0
IVAN IVELJ (VGORICA)
214
0
ROKO DUMBOVIĆ (TIGAR)
298
0
IVAN IVELJ (VGORICA)
196
NIKO MAROVIĆ (DURDEVA)
173
0
LEON BURŠIĆ (OPATIJA)
196
0
NIKO MAROVIĆ (DURDEVA)
Medalists
1. IVAN IVELJ, VELIKA GORICA
2. ROKO DUMBOVIĆ, Tigar Sisak
3. DAMIAN DRAŽENOVIĆ, IPON ZAGREB
3. NIKO MAROVIĆ, ĐURĐEVAC