Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
2. Split Karate Cup
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"B"Biograd
"Bjelopoljac"
"Forum"
Bar
BIJELA
BLAGAJ
Brač
BUGOJNO
Bushido Banja Luka
CROHERC
DALMACIJA
DALMACIJA-CEMENT
DRNIŠ
Gazija Mostar-Jablanica
Hercegovina-Zagreb
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
IPON ZAGREB
JION PEB BIHAĆ
Kakato
Karate Dojo Brač
Karate klub Fokus Niksic
KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ
KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
KBS "Castra" Banja Luka
KBV GRBAVICA
KK "OSVIT"
KK EMPI PROZOR-RAMA
KK Galeb
KK JADRAN
KK Knez Domagoj Metković
KK SOKOL
KK VITEZ
KK Zanshin Split
KNIN
Koprivnica
KRK CROATIA
KUMITE Jajce
LJUBUŠKI
MEĐUGORJE
Neretva
OKIT
Omladinac
PORTO TOLERO
REGENERACIJA
Slavonski Brod
SPORTSLIFE
Student Mostar
ŠIBENIK
TIGAR KNIN
Velebit
ZRINSKI
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Mlađe učenice +36
Kumite - Učenici +46
Kumite - Učenice -36
Kumite - Učenice -44
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti -52
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje -40
Kumite - Kadeti -63
Kumite - Kadeti -70
Kumite - Juniori -61
Kata - Mlađe Učenice
Kata - Učenice
Kumite - Učenice -36
168
0
IRA ŠEKULJICA (KRK CRO)
454
0
ANA GALIĆ (CROHEC)
454
0
ANA GALIĆ (CROHEC)
261
0
PETRA BANDIĆ (ZRINSKI)
646
0
NINA MARTINIĆ (KK SOKO)
454
0
ANA GALIĆ (CROHEC)
168
0
IRA ŠEKULJICA (KRK CRO)
562
0
LAURA ZELENIKA (KKHZG)
96
0
ANTEA BEADER (PORTO)
615
0
NIKA BEŠLIJA (DAL)
261
0
PETRA BANDIĆ (ZRINSKI)
389
0
IMANA DURDŽIĆ (JION)
481
0
TAMARA ČURČIĆ (KK ZANS)
453
0
MARTA STOJIĆ (CROHEC)
674
0
DORA HAS (0354451)
394
0
HELENA BACKOVIC (OMLADIN)
51
0
BORJA ŠUTIĆ (PORTO)
13
0
ANTONIA JURLIN (DAL)
277
DORA ŠVEGOVIĆ (KARATE)
454
0
ANA GALIĆ (CROHEC)
562
0
LAURA ZELENIKA (KKHZG)
615
0
NIKA BEŠLIJA (DAL)
261
0
PETRA BANDIĆ (ZRINSKI)
453
0
MARTA STOJIĆ (CROHEC)
394
0
HELENA BACKOVIC (OMLADIN)
51
0
BORJA ŠUTIĆ (PORTO)
277
0
DORA ŠVEGOVIĆ (KARATE)
562
0
LAURA ZELENIKA (KKHZG)
261
0
PETRA BANDIĆ (ZRINSKI)
394
0
HELENA BACKOVIC (OMLADIN)
51
0
BORJA ŠUTIĆ (PORTO)
562
0
LAURA ZELENIKA (KKHZG)
394
0
HELENA BACKOVIC (OMLADIN)
453
0
MARTA STOJIĆ (CROHEC)
674
0
DORA HAS (0354451)
51
0
BORJA ŠUTIĆ (PORTO)
674
0
DORA HAS (0354451)
Medalists
1. HELENA BACKOVIC, Omladinac
2. LAURA ZELENIKA, Hercegovina-Zagreb
3. PETRA BANDIĆ, ZRINSKI
3. BORJA ŠUTIĆ, PORTO TOLERO