Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
21. Eurocup Istria 2019.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
AMFORA
ASD Shotokan Karate Pozzuolo del Friuli
BUJE
CBS PULA
CHAMPION RIJEKA
Delta
Emona
FINIDA (POREČ)
ISTRA
Karlovac 1969
Kastav
KBV SEVNICA
KK "SENSEI" Pazin
KK 10. DAN
KK Grobničan
KK SOKOL
KK Vrsar
KOSTRENA
KRK CROATIA
MAWASHI
Metal - Jurdani
Mladost
NEVERA
NO KACHI
NOVIGRAD
OPATIJA
Polisportiva NAKAYAMA
POSTOJNA
POSTOJNA
Pula
RAB-ENPI
RI CROATIA
Ryugin Codroipo
SHOTOKAN UMAG
ŠD GORICA
TAD RIJEKA
TINJAN
UKS SHODAN ZDUNY
Velebit
ZAMET
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kata - Cicibani (6 g.) (AC1)
Kata - Cicibani (7 g.) (AC3)
Kata - Mlađi učenici (7, 8 KYU) (AN1)
Kata - Mlađi učenici (A1)
Kata - Učenici (6, 7. i 8. KYU) (BN1)
Kata - Mlađi kadeti (C1)
Kata - Cicibanke (7 g.) (AC4)
Kata - Mlađe učenice (7, 8. i 9. KYU) (AN2)
Kata - Učenice (B2)
Kata - Mlađe kadetkinje (C2)
Kata - Mlađi učenici tim (AE1)
Kata tim - Ml. kadeti (CE1)
Kata - Učenice tim (BE2)
Kata - Cicibani (6 g.) (AC1)
363
0
MATEJ KATIĆ (AMFORAF)
180
0
SERGEJ NIKOLIĆ (AMFORAF)
174
0
JAN HRANILOVIĆ (AMFORAF)
363
0
MATEJ KATIĆ (AMFORAF)
180
SERGEJ NIKOLIĆ (AMFORAF)
175
JAN JOKIĆ (AMFORAF)
179
MATTEO CORVA (AMFORAF)
174
0
JAN HRANILOVIĆ (AMFORAF)
180
0
SERGEJ NIKOLIĆ (AMFORAF)
175
0
JAN JOKIĆ (AMFORAF)
179
0
MATTEO CORVA (AMFORAF)
174
0
JAN HRANILOVIĆ (AMFORAF)
179
0
MATTEO CORVA (AMFORAF)
175
JAN JOKIĆ (AMFORAF)
Medalists
1. MATTEO CORVA, AMFORA
2. JAN HRANILOVIĆ, AMFORA
3. SERGEJ NIKOLIĆ, AMFORA
3. JAN JOKIĆ, AMFORA
Kata - Cicibani (7 g.) (AC3)
18
0
PETAR PUŠKARIĆ (FINIDA)
165
0
GRGUR ŠIMIĆ (AMFORAF)
Medalists
1. GRGUR ŠIMIĆ, AMFORA
2. PETAR PUŠKARIĆ, FINIDA (POREČ)
3. ----
3. ----
Kata - Mlađi učenici (7, 8 KYU) (AN1)
101
0
MAURO KREVATIN (KK VRSA)
364
0
ALEKS MITROVIĆ (XXX)
101
0
MAURO KREVATIN (KK VRSA)
260
0
JAKOV KOŽAR (KGB)
364
ALEKS MITROVIĆ (XXX)
14
MILE VLADUŠIĆ (FINIDA)
169
BEN KADRIJA (AMFORAF)
260
0
JAKOV KOŽAR (KGB)
364
0
ALEKS MITROVIĆ (XXX)
14
0
MILE VLADUŠIĆ (FINIDA)
169
0
BEN KADRIJA (AMFORAF)
260
0
JAKOV KOŽAR (KGB)
14
0
MILE VLADUŠIĆ (FINIDA)
169
BEN KADRIJA (AMFORAF)
Medalists
1. JAKOV KOŽAR, Mladost
2. MILE VLADUŠIĆ, FINIDA (POREČ)
3. MAURO KREVATIN, KK Vrsar
3. BEN KADRIJA, AMFORA
Kata - Mlađi učenici (A1)
429
0
MILE VLADUŠIĆ (FINIDA)
173
0
IAN OROVIĆ (AMFORAF)
Medalists
1. MILE VLADUŠIĆ, FINIDA (POREČ)
2. IAN OROVIĆ, AMFORA
3. ----
3. ----
Kata - Učenici (6, 7. i 8. KYU) (BN1)
218
0
FRAN FILIP FRANČIŠKOVIĆ (ZAMET)
278
0
RYAN ALIČAJIĆ (KK BUJE)
62
0
SEBASTIANO PAVAN (SKZ)
218
0
FRAN FILIP FRANČIŠKOVIĆ (ZAMET)
278
0
RYAN ALIČAJIĆ (KK BUJE)
267
0
MATIC GRILC (KBV )
172
0
FILIP RADOLIOVIĆ (AMFORAF)
367
0
MARKO BELANČIĆ (XXX)
217
FRAN GRBELJA (ZAMET)
62
0
SEBASTIANO PAVAN (SKZ)
278
0
RYAN ALIČAJIĆ (KK BUJE)
172
0
FILIP RADOLIOVIĆ (AMFORAF)
217
0
FRAN GRBELJA (ZAMET)
62
0
SEBASTIANO PAVAN (SKZ)
172
0
FILIP RADOLIOVIĆ (AMFORAF)
217
0
FRAN GRBELJA (ZAMET)
367
0
MARKO BELANČIĆ (XXX)
Medalists
1. SEBASTIANO PAVAN, ASD Shotokan Karate Pozzuolo del Friuli
2. FILIP RADOLIOVIĆ, AMFORA
3. RYAN ALIČAJIĆ, BUJE
3. MARKO BELANČIĆ, ISTRA
Kata - Mlađi kadeti (C1)
292
0
MARO RENIĆ (RAB-ENP)
232
0
NIKOLA MALIĆ (ZAMET)
292
0
MARO RENIĆ (RAB-ENP)
65
0
FILIPPO CALABRESE (SKZ)
232
NIKOLA MALIĆ (ZAMET)
294
0
LUKA KEKO (RAB-ENP)
268
0
MATIC PASKVALE (KBV )
375
LUKA HUDAK (AMFORAF)
65
0
FILIPPO CALABRESE (SKZ)
232
0
NIKOLA MALIĆ (ZAMET)
294
0
LUKA KEKO (RAB-ENP)
375
0
LUKA HUDAK (AMFORAF)
65
0
FILIPPO CALABRESE (SKZ)
294
0
LUKA KEKO (RAB-ENP)
375
0
LUKA HUDAK (AMFORAF)
268
0
MATIC PASKVALE (KBV )
Medalists
1. FILIPPO CALABRESE, ASD Shotokan Karate Pozzuolo del Friuli
2. LUKA KEKO, RAB-ENPI
3. MARO RENIĆ, RAB-ENPI
3. LUKA HUDAK, AMFORA
Kata - Cicibanke (7 g.) (AC4)
170
0
ELEN DABIĆ (AMFORAF)
238
0
SARA MEMIĆ (ZAMET)
187
0
LOTA ŠIMIĆ (AMFORAF)
22
0
VIKTORIIA TROFIMOVA (FINIDA)
238
0
SARA MEMIĆ (ZAMET)
22
0
VIKTORIIA TROFIMOVA (FINIDA)
Medalists
1. SARA MEMIĆ, ZAMET
2. VIKTORIIA TROFIMOVA, FINIDA (POREČ)
3. ELEN DABIĆ, AMFORA
3. LOTA ŠIMIĆ, AMFORA
Kata - Mlađe učenice (7, 8. i 9. KYU) (AN2)
379
0
IDA DUJAK (NOVIGRA)
25
0
ANA MATOŠEVIĆ PETROVIĆ (FINIDA)
379
0
IDA DUJAK (NOVIGRA)
257
0
ANĐA JULARIĆ (KGB)
60
0
LARA CECCHETTO (SKZ)
379
0
IDA DUJAK (NOVIGRA)
25
ANA MATOŠEVIĆ PETROVIĆ (FINIDA)
4
EVA PAOLA RAMAJA (FINIDA)
257
ANĐA JULARIĆ (KGB)
366
0
LUNA TOMAŠIĆ (AMFORAF)
449
0
LANA BEŠIĆ (POSTOJN)
10
LUCIJA JOZIĆ (FINIDA)
8
LANA KADUM (FINIDA)
381
MATEA POROPAT (NOVIGRA)
60
0
LARA CECCHETTO (SKZ)
25
0
ANA MATOŠEVIĆ PETROVIĆ (FINIDA)
4
0
EVA PAOLA RAMAJA (FINIDA)
257
0
ANĐA JULARIĆ (KGB)
449
0
LANA BEŠIĆ (POSTOJN)
10
0
LUCIJA JOZIĆ (FINIDA)
8
0
LANA KADUM (FINIDA)
381
0
MATEA POROPAT (NOVIGRA)
60
0
LARA CECCHETTO (SKZ)
257
0
ANĐA JULARIĆ (KGB)
449
0
LANA BEŠIĆ (POSTOJN)
8
0
LANA KADUM (FINIDA)
60
0
LARA CECCHETTO (SKZ)
449
0
LANA BEŠIĆ (POSTOJN)
10
0
LUCIJA JOZIĆ (FINIDA)
366
0
LUNA TOMAŠIĆ (AMFORAF)
8
0
LANA KADUM (FINIDA)
366
0
LUNA TOMAŠIĆ (AMFORAF)
Medalists
1. LANA BEŠIĆ, POSTOJNA
2. LARA CECCHETTO, ASD Shotokan Karate Pozzuolo del Friuli
3. IDA DUJAK, NOVIGRAD
3. LUNA TOMAŠIĆ, AMFORA
Kata - Učenice (B2)
264
0
STEFANI JULARIĆ (KGB)
227
0
MIRELA MAKAREVIĆ (ZAMET)
227
MIRELA MAKAREVIĆ (ZAMET)
264
0
STEFANI JULARIĆ (KGB)
181
0
UNA MUSLIMOVIĆ (AMFORAF)
265
0
UNA CVIJANOVIĆ (KGB)
176
0
LARA USAINOVIĆ (AMFORAF)
11
0
MARIJA ŠIMUNOVIĆ (FINIDA)
2
0
EMILI JURCAN (FINIDA)
227
0
MIRELA MAKAREVIĆ (ZAMET)
181
0
UNA MUSLIMOVIĆ (AMFORAF)
265
0
UNA CVIJANOVIĆ (KGB)
2
0
EMILI JURCAN (FINIDA)
181
0
UNA MUSLIMOVIĆ (AMFORAF)
2
0
EMILI JURCAN (FINIDA)
265
0
UNA CVIJANOVIĆ (KGB)
11
0
MARIJA ŠIMUNOVIĆ (FINIDA)
Medalists
1. EMILI JURCAN, FINIDA (POREČ)
2. UNA MUSLIMOVIĆ, AMFORA
3. MIRELA MAKAREVIĆ, ZAMET
3. UNA CVIJANOVIĆ, Mladost
Kata - Mlađe kadetkinje (C2)
45
ALJA KONTREC (MAWASHI)
45
0
ALJA KONTREC (MAWASHI)
67
0
GIADA CONGEDO (SKZ)
279
EMMA BERTA BOČKOR (KK BUJE)
5
0
IVA SAMOVOJSKA (FINIDA)
68
0
MARIASOLE CLEMENTIN (SKZ)
182
ENNA ŠESTAN (AMFORAF)
45
0
ALJA KONTREC (MAWASHI)
279
0
EMMA BERTA BOČKOR (KK BUJE)
5
0
IVA SAMOVOJSKA (FINIDA)
182
0
ENNA ŠESTAN (AMFORAF)
279
0
EMMA BERTA BOČKOR (KK BUJE)
5
0
IVA SAMOVOJSKA (FINIDA)
182
0
ENNA ŠESTAN (AMFORAF)
68
0
MARIASOLE CLEMENTIN (SKZ)
Medalists
1. EMMA BERTA BOČKOR, BUJE
2. IVA SAMOVOJSKA, FINIDA (POREČ)
3. ALJA KONTREC, MAWASHI
3. ENNA ŠESTAN, AMFORA
Kata - Mlađi učenici tim (AE1)
304
0
MLAĐI UČENICI TEAM (AMFORAF)
23
0
MLAĐI UČENICI EKIPNO (1) (FINIDA)
Medalists
1. MLAĐI UČENICI TEAM, AMFORA
2. MLAĐI UČENICI EKIPNO (1), FINIDA (POREČ)
3. ----
3. ----
Kata tim - Ml. kadeti (CE1)
376
0
MLAĐI KADETI TEAM (AMFORAF)
295
0
RAB- ENPI 1 (RAB-ENP)
256
MLAĐI KADETI (ZAMET)
295
0
RAB- ENPI 1 (RAB-ENP)
256
0
MLAĐI KADETI (ZAMET)
Medalists
1. RAB- ENPI 1, RAB-ENPI
2. MLAĐI KADETI, ZAMET
3. MLAĐI KADETI TEAM, AMFORA
3. ----
Kata - Učenice tim (BE2)
184
0
UČENICE 2.EKIPA (AMFORAF)
26
0
UČENICE EKIPNO (1) (FINIDA)
254
0
EKIPNO UČENICE (ZAMET)
184
0
UČENICE 2.EKIPA (AMFORAF)
26
UČENICE EKIPNO (1) (FINIDA)
387
NOVIGRAD UČENICE (NOVIGRA)
183
UČENICE 1.EKIPA (AMFORAF)
254
0
EKIPNO UČENICE (ZAMET)
26
0
UČENICE EKIPNO (1) (FINIDA)
387
0
NOVIGRAD UČENICE (NOVIGRA)
183
0
UČENICE 1.EKIPA (AMFORAF)
254
0
EKIPNO UČENICE (ZAMET)
183
0
UČENICE 1.EKIPA (AMFORAF)
387
NOVIGRAD UČENICE (NOVIGRA)
Medalists
1. EKIPNO UČENICE, ZAMET
2. UČENICE 1.EKIPA, AMFORA
3. UČENICE 2.EKIPA, AMFORA
3. NOVIGRAD UČENICE, NOVIGRAD