Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
23rd GRAND PRIX CROATIA
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Boys (B)
KUMITE-Girls (B)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (male) (C)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (female) (C)
KUMITE-Cadets (male) (K)
KUMITE-Cadets (female) (K)
KUMITE-Juniors (male) (J)
KUMITE-Juniors (female) (J)
KUMITE-U 21 (male) (U)
KUMITE-U 21 (female) (U)
KUMITE-Seniors (male) (S)
KATA-Young Boys (A)
KATA-Young Girls (A)
KATA-Boys (B)
KATA-Girls (B)
KATA-Young Cadets (male) (C)
KATA-Young Cadets (female) (C)
KATA-Cadets (male) (K)
KATA-Cadets (female) (K)
KATA-Young Seniors (male) (U)
KATA-Young Seniors (female) (U)
KATA-Juniors (male) (J)
KATA-Juniors (female) (J)
KATA-Seniors (male) (S)
KATA-Seniors (female) (S)
KATA TEAM-Juniors (male) (JE)
KATA TEAM-Juniors (female) (JE)
KATA TEAM-Young Cadets (male) (CE)
KATA TEAM-Young Cadets (female) (CE)
KATA TEAM-Boys (CB)
KATA TEAM-Girls (CB)
KATA TEAM-Young Boys (CA)
KATA TEAM-Young Girls (CA)
KATA PP (P)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Cadets (male) -52 (K1)
Kumite - Cadets (male) -57 (K2)
Kumite - Cadets (male) -63 (K3)
Kumite - Cadets (male) -70 (K4)
Kumite - Cadets (male) +70 (K5)
Kumite - Cadets (male) -70 (K4)
1068
MATEO NIKOLIĆ (ZAMET)
1068
0
MATEO NIKOLIĆ (ZAMET)
905
0
PATRIK ŠKRABLIN (ROGSLAT)
1068
0
MATEO NIKOLIĆ (ZAMET)
1537
0
MILOŠ DROBNJAK (MNE)
1068
0
MATEO NIKOLIĆ (ZAMET)
1406
0
LEON MARCIUŠ (MEĐIMUR)
1664
0
MIRNES GOLIĆ (SLOBODA)
390
0
TOMISLAV HREN (HR.DRAG)
287
GLIGOR STANOEV (VARDAR)
566
0
ALBRIM SAMAHODAJ (MEĐUGOR)
1099
0
IVAN LUBURIĆ (HKS)
521
MARCO QUATTROCCHI (GLCFIJL)
1009
0
IVAN VUKOJA (ŠIROKI)
1406
0
LEON MARCIUŠ (MEĐIMUR)
8
NICOLO CRETTI (ITA NT)
325
STEFAN JOKSIMOVIČ (TRBOVLJ)
1350
MARKO KRALJEVIĆ (BOEGRKS)
159
0
BOJAN GVERIĆ (ENERGIJ)
1068
0
MATEO NIKOLIĆ (ZAMET)
948
DOMINIK BUDAY (SLOVKNT)
905
PATRIK ŠKRABLIN (ROGSLAT)
503
ALESSANDRO BIANCHI (GLCFIJL)
1281
0
MERIS ZAHIROVIĆ (OBILIC)
696
0
MATEJA ROGOZARSKI (ISRAEL)
264
ALESSANDRO PORTOGHESE (CHMPCNT)
1537
MILOŠ DROBNJAK (MNE)
1059
LUKA BEBIĆ (RENAKO)
1425
0
HASAN DURATOVIĆ (CAZIN)
1067
0
ARON ŠAHINI (ZAMET)
947
ĽUBOŠ DŽAČOVSKÝ (SLOVKNT)
887
0
AJDIN ĆEHIĆ (BIHAC)
298
0
GEORGE BRAYKOV (BULGARI)
803
LORENZO PIETROMARCHI (GLCFIJL)
1164
0
ADIS MURTO (PERFEKT)
1325
0
DENS SADIKOVS (LATVINT)
7
LORENZO RATTI (ITA NT)
1538
PREDRAG SMOLOVIĆ (MNE)
766
MATEO HAJDER (SOKOL)
729
0
ALDIN MAHMUTOVIĆ (BIHKF)
1147
0
DOMINIK JURANIĆ (PODRAVK)
946
NORBERT FALTUS (SLOVKNT)
1540
ADIS MEHIĆ (LJUBLJA)
1612
ĐORĐE SALAPURA (SRBJNTM)
1280
0
ALEKSANDAR BABIĆ (OBILIC)
1100
0
ZORAN ZOVKO (HKS)
520
DAVIDE SANTANGELO (GLCFIJL)
1431
ARDIT BISLIMI (BASHKIM)
80
JONAS FRIIS (GREVE)
390
0
TOMISLAV HREN (HR.DRAG)
287
0
GLIGOR STANOEV (VARDAR)
566
0
ALBRIM SAMAHODAJ (MEĐUGOR)
521
0
MARCO QUATTROCCHI (GLCFIJL)
1406
0
LEON MARCIUŠ (MEĐIMUR)
8
0
NICOLO CRETTI (ITA NT)
325
0
STEFAN JOKSIMOVIČ (TRBOVLJ)
1350
0
MARKO KRALJEVIĆ (BOEGRKS)
1068
0
MATEO NIKOLIĆ (ZAMET)
948
0
DOMINIK BUDAY (SLOVKNT)
905
0
PATRIK ŠKRABLIN (ROGSLAT)
503
0
ALESSANDRO BIANCHI (GLCFIJL)
696
0
MATEJA ROGOZARSKI (ISRAEL)
264
0
ALESSANDRO PORTOGHESE (CHMPCNT)
1537
0
MILOŠ DROBNJAK (MNE)
1059
0
LUKA BEBIĆ (RENAKO)
1067
0
ARON ŠAHINI (ZAMET)
947
0
ĽUBOŠ DŽAČOVSKÝ (SLOVKNT)
887
0
AJDIN ĆEHIĆ (BIHAC)
803
0
LORENZO PIETROMARCHI (GLCFIJL)
1164
0
ADIS MURTO (PERFEKT)
7
0
LORENZO RATTI (ITA NT)
1538
0
PREDRAG SMOLOVIĆ (MNE)
766
0
MATEO HAJDER (SOKOL)
729
0
ALDIN MAHMUTOVIĆ (BIHKF)
946
0
NORBERT FALTUS (SLOVKNT)
1540
0
ADIS MEHIĆ (LJUBLJA)
1612
0
ĐORĐE SALAPURA (SRBJNTM)
1100
0
ZORAN ZOVKO (HKS)
520
0
DAVIDE SANTANGELO (GLCFIJL)
1431
0
ARDIT BISLIMI (BASHKIM)
80
0
JONAS FRIIS (GREVE)
390
0
TOMISLAV HREN (HR.DRAG)
566
0
ALBRIM SAMAHODAJ (MEĐUGOR)
1406
0
LEON MARCIUŠ (MEĐIMUR)
325
0
STEFAN JOKSIMOVIČ (TRBOVLJ)
948
0
DOMINIK BUDAY (SLOVKNT)
905
0
PATRIK ŠKRABLIN (ROGSLAT)
264
0
ALESSANDRO PORTOGHESE (CHMPCNT)
1537
0
MILOŠ DROBNJAK (MNE)
1067
0
ARON ŠAHINI (ZAMET)
803
0
LORENZO PIETROMARCHI (GLCFIJL)
7
0
LORENZO RATTI (ITA NT)
1538
0
PREDRAG SMOLOVIĆ (MNE)
946
0
NORBERT FALTUS (SLOVKNT)
1612
0
ĐORĐE SALAPURA (SRBJNTM)
520
0
DAVIDE SANTANGELO (GLCFIJL)
1431
0
ARDIT BISLIMI (BASHKIM)
390
0
TOMISLAV HREN (HR.DRAG)
1406
0
LEON MARCIUŠ (MEĐIMUR)
948
0
DOMINIK BUDAY (SLOVKNT)
1537
0
MILOŠ DROBNJAK (MNE)
1067
0
ARON ŠAHINI (ZAMET)
7
0
LORENZO RATTI (ITA NT)
1612
0
ĐORĐE SALAPURA (SRBJNTM)
1431
0
ARDIT BISLIMI (BASHKIM)
1406
0
LEON MARCIUŠ (MEĐIMUR)
948
0
DOMINIK BUDAY (SLOVKNT)
7
0
LORENZO RATTI (ITA NT)
1612
0
ĐORĐE SALAPURA (SRBJNTM)
948
0
DOMINIK BUDAY (SLOVKNT)
7
0
LORENZO RATTI (ITA NT)
1164
ADIS MURTO (PERFEKT)
1538
0
PREDRAG SMOLOVIĆ (MNE)
1164
0
ADIS MURTO (PERFEKT)
1067
0
ARON ŠAHINI (ZAMET)
1538
0
PREDRAG SMOLOVIĆ (MNE)
1612
0
ĐORĐE SALAPURA (SRBJNTM)
1538
0
PREDRAG SMOLOVIĆ (MNE)
Medalists
1. LORENZO RATTI, ITALY NATIONAL TEAM
2. DOMINIK BUDAY, Slovak National Team
3. LEON MARCIUŠ, Međimurje
3. ĐORĐE SALAPURA, Karate Federation of Serbia