Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
23rd GRAND PRIX CROATIA
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Boys (B)
KUMITE-Girls (B)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (male) (C)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (female) (C)
KUMITE-Cadets (male) (K)
KUMITE-Cadets (female) (K)
KUMITE-Juniors (male) (J)
KUMITE-Juniors (female) (J)
KUMITE-U 21 (male) (U)
KUMITE-U 21 (female) (U)
KUMITE-Seniors (male) (S)
KATA-Young Boys (A)
KATA-Young Girls (A)
KATA-Boys (B)
KATA-Girls (B)
KATA-Young Cadets (male) (C)
KATA-Young Cadets (female) (C)
KATA-Cadets (male) (K)
KATA-Cadets (female) (K)
KATA-Young Seniors (male) (U)
KATA-Young Seniors (female) (U)
KATA-Juniors (male) (J)
KATA-Juniors (female) (J)
KATA-Seniors (male) (S)
KATA-Seniors (female) (S)
KATA TEAM-Juniors (male) (JE)
KATA TEAM-Juniors (female) (JE)
KATA TEAM-Young Cadets (male) (CE)
KATA TEAM-Young Cadets (female) (CE)
KATA TEAM-Boys (CB)
KATA TEAM-Girls (CB)
KATA TEAM-Young Boys (CA)
KATA TEAM-Young Girls (CA)
KATA PP (P)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Juniors (female) -59 (J8)
Kumite - Juniors (female) +59 (J9)
Kumite - Juniors (female) -53 (J7)
Kumite - Juniors (female) -48 (J6)
Kumite - Juniors (female) -53 (J7)
210
0
ANAMARIJA TOMIĆ (BROTNJO)
820
0
ERIKA ČIŽMAR (PODRSOK)
210
0
ANAMARIJA TOMIĆ (BROTNJO)
32
0
VALENTINA GALLOTTA (ITA NT)
32
0
VALENTINA GALLOTTA (ITA NT)
962
0
ALEXANDRA CHOVANCOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
1083
0
PETRA ZAJC (KOLE)
581
0
PAULA ANDRIČEVIĆ (BREGANA)
32
VALENTINA GALLOTTA (ITA NT)
1372
0
NIKA DEŠA (CRO)
210
0
ANAMARIJA TOMIĆ (BROTNJO)
820
ERIKA ČIŽMAR (PODRSOK)
106
0
BLAŽKA POKLIČ (KRANJ)
1171
0
ANELA DURAKOVIC (PERFEKT)
1603
TAMARA PAVLOVIĆ (SRBJNTM)
492
0
ALEXA SCHICARIOL (GLCFIJL)
962
0
ALEXANDRA CHOVANCOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
1241
LJILJANA PENDIĆ (VIKT)
105
0
SAŠA GODNIČ (KRANJ)
1548
0
NAĐA KILIBARDA (MNE)
1604
VERA DUKIĆ (SRBJNTM)
493
0
RACHELE GHIRARDO (GLCFIJL)
299
0
SILVIA VANGELOVA (BULGARI)
693
TAL BENAROCHE (ISRAEL)
591
0
SARA NOVAK (LJUTOME)
740
0
AJLA MAHMUTOVIĆ (BIHKF)
568
DOROTA BANASZCZYK (POLKFED)
31
0
VIOLA LALLO (ITA NT)
852
0
KRISTINA ĆORIĆ (ZRINSKI)
580
MARINA BRATANIĆ (BREGANA)
581
0
PAULA ANDRIČEVIĆ (BREGANA)
32
0
VALENTINA GALLOTTA (ITA NT)
1372
0
NIKA DEŠA (CRO)
820
0
ERIKA ČIŽMAR (PODRSOK)
1171
0
ANELA DURAKOVIC (PERFEKT)
1603
0
TAMARA PAVLOVIĆ (SRBJNTM)
962
0
ALEXANDRA CHOVANCOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
1241
0
LJILJANA PENDIĆ (VIKT)
105
0
SAŠA GODNIČ (KRANJ)
1604
0
VERA DUKIĆ (SRBJNTM)
299
0
SILVIA VANGELOVA (BULGARI)
693
0
TAL BENAROCHE (ISRAEL)
740
0
AJLA MAHMUTOVIĆ (BIHKF)
568
0
DOROTA BANASZCZYK (POLKFED)
31
0
VIOLA LALLO (ITA NT)
580
0
MARINA BRATANIĆ (BREGANA)
32
0
VALENTINA GALLOTTA (ITA NT)
1372
0
NIKA DEŠA (CRO)
1171
0
ANELA DURAKOVIC (PERFEKT)
962
0
ALEXANDRA CHOVANCOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
1604
0
VERA DUKIĆ (SRBJNTM)
299
0
SILVIA VANGELOVA (BULGARI)
568
0
DOROTA BANASZCZYK (POLKFED)
31
0
VIOLA LALLO (ITA NT)
1372
0
NIKA DEŠA (CRO)
962
0
ALEXANDRA CHOVANCOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
299
0
SILVIA VANGELOVA (BULGARI)
31
0
VIOLA LALLO (ITA NT)
1372
0
NIKA DEŠA (CRO)
299
0
SILVIA VANGELOVA (BULGARI)
693
0
TAL BENAROCHE (ISRAEL)
493
0
RACHELE GHIRARDO (GLCFIJL)
1604
0
VERA DUKIĆ (SRBJNTM)
493
0
RACHELE GHIRARDO (GLCFIJL)
31
0
VIOLA LALLO (ITA NT)
1604
0
VERA DUKIĆ (SRBJNTM)
Medalists
1. SILVIA VANGELOVA, BULGARIA
2. NIKA DEŠA, RI CROATIA
3. ALEXANDRA CHOVANCOVÁ, Slovak National Team
3. VIOLA LALLO, ITALY NATIONAL TEAM