Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
25. Grand Prix Croatia
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AREA
Area 1
Area 2
Area 3
Area 4
Area 5
Area 6
Area A.1
Area A.2
Area A.3
Area A.4
Area A.5
Area A.6
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Boys -42
Kumite - Young Cadets (male) -41
Kumite - Young Cadets (female) -50
Kata - Juniors (M) (YJ)
Kata - Girls (XB)
Kata team - Juniors (M) (YJE)
Kata team - Girls (XBE)
Kata - Girls (XB)
898
TARA ĐUDARIĆ (POLET)
898
0
TARA ĐUDARIĆ (POLET)
338
0
SHIR YAHAV (SPORT)
338
0
SHIR YAHAV (SPORT)
1517
0
NIKA TUTIĆ (333CR)
1517
0
NIKA TUTIĆ (333CR)
291
0
JUSRA ADEMI (FORCA)
1678
0
ELA PETAN (BREZICE)
1517
0
NIKA TUTIĆ (333CR)
215
ZOJA FEDI (7654321)
1779
0
ELMEDINA KOVAČEVIĆ (KS USK )
1121
0
ANA MERLE (OMEGA)
654
MARA ZADRO (SAMOBOR)
898
0
TARA ĐUDARIĆ (POLET)
1575
0
BRUNA JUSUFHODŽIĆ (FOKUS)
1563
INGA GRGIĆ (GLOBUS)
532
AMILA ŠAHINOVIĆ (KS USK )
338
SHIR YAHAV (SPORT)
1540
0
AJDA GOLAČ (RUDAR)
628
0
KATIA ŠEGAVČIĆ (HRSOKOS)
291
JUSRA ADEMI (FORCA)
727
0
MELINA ĐOGIĆ (KS USK )
2079
0
EMA ŠTALMAJER (VUKOVAR)
652
EVA NOVAK (SAMOBOR)
1684
0
MIHAELA BANOŽA (VKŽEPČE)
177
0
IDA MATANIĆ (KK KIK)
630
ISKRA MAJSEC (SAMOBOR)
457
ANASTAZIJA RISTOV (URBANIN)
982
MIRIAM ZANIN (GLCFIJL)
1539
0
SARA NOVAK (RUDAR)
783
0
SONJA RAJKO (FINIDA)
279
ARTA BUSHI (FORCA)
789
0
MAJA JURIČIĆ (KS USK )
1128
0
LANA RAŠIĆ (OMEGA)
645
MIA FAUKOVIĆ (SAMOBOR)
1683
0
MIA PERVAN (VKŽEPČE)
1576
0
MAJA CULOVIĆ (FOKUS)
1616
ANNA HIDEG (SENSHI)
1849
MARIELA JURIČIĆ (USKOPLJ)
981
ALICE CANDOLO (GLCFIJL)
1538
0
SAURA OMIĆ (RUDAR)
1520
0
TEA BULJAN (FOKUS)
999
KATJA SHEIHANI (SBG)
711
SARA REKIĆ (KS USK )
156
SHIR ISRAELI (ISRAEL)
918
0
NADJA HARBAS (KS USK )
1126
0
KLARA BRAJA (OMEGA)
633
LARA KRVAVICA (SAMOBOR)
207
JOVANA MANCEVSKA (7654321)
980
MARTINA MESAGLIO (GLCFIJL)
1517
0
NIKA TUTIĆ (333CR)
215
0
ZOJA FEDI (7654321)
1779
0
ELMEDINA KOVAČEVIĆ (KS USK )
654
0
MARA ZADRO (SAMOBOR)
1575
0
BRUNA JUSUFHODŽIĆ (FOKUS)
1563
0
INGA GRGIĆ (GLOBUS)
532
0
AMILA ŠAHINOVIĆ (KS USK )
338
0
SHIR YAHAV (SPORT)
1540
0
AJDA GOLAČ (RUDAR)
291
0
JUSRA ADEMI (FORCA)
2079
0
EMA ŠTALMAJER (VUKOVAR)
652
0
EVA NOVAK (SAMOBOR)
177
0
IDA MATANIĆ (KK KIK)
630
0
ISKRA MAJSEC (SAMOBOR)
457
0
ANASTAZIJA RISTOV (URBANIN)
982
0
MIRIAM ZANIN (GLCFIJL)
783
0
SONJA RAJKO (FINIDA)
279
0
ARTA BUSHI (FORCA)
789
0
MAJA JURIČIĆ (KS USK )
645
0
MIA FAUKOVIĆ (SAMOBOR)
1576
0
MAJA CULOVIĆ (FOKUS)
1616
0
ANNA HIDEG (SENSHI)
1849
0
MARIELA JURIČIĆ (USKOPLJ)
981
0
ALICE CANDOLO (GLCFIJL)
1538
0
SAURA OMIĆ (RUDAR)
999
0
KATJA SHEIHANI (SBG)
711
0
SARA REKIĆ (KS USK )
156
0
SHIR ISRAELI (ISRAEL)
1126
0
KLARA BRAJA (OMEGA)
633
0
LARA KRVAVICA (SAMOBOR)
207
0
JOVANA MANCEVSKA (7654321)
980
0
MARTINA MESAGLIO (GLCFIJL)
1517
0
NIKA TUTIĆ (333CR)
1779
0
ELMEDINA KOVAČEVIĆ (KS USK )
1563
0
INGA GRGIĆ (GLOBUS)
338
0
SHIR YAHAV (SPORT)
291
0
JUSRA ADEMI (FORCA)
2079
0
EMA ŠTALMAJER (VUKOVAR)
630
0
ISKRA MAJSEC (SAMOBOR)
457
0
ANASTAZIJA RISTOV (URBANIN)
783
0
SONJA RAJKO (FINIDA)
789
0
MAJA JURIČIĆ (KS USK )
1616
0
ANNA HIDEG (SENSHI)
981
0
ALICE CANDOLO (GLCFIJL)
1538
0
SAURA OMIĆ (RUDAR)
711
0
SARA REKIĆ (KS USK )
1126
0
KLARA BRAJA (OMEGA)
207
0
JOVANA MANCEVSKA (7654321)
1517
0
NIKA TUTIĆ (333CR)
1563
0
INGA GRGIĆ (GLOBUS)
291
0
JUSRA ADEMI (FORCA)
630
0
ISKRA MAJSEC (SAMOBOR)
783
0
SONJA RAJKO (FINIDA)
1616
0
ANNA HIDEG (SENSHI)
1538
0
SAURA OMIĆ (RUDAR)
207
0
JOVANA MANCEVSKA (7654321)
1563
0
INGA GRGIĆ (GLOBUS)
291
0
JUSRA ADEMI (FORCA)
783
0
SONJA RAJKO (FINIDA)
207
0
JOVANA MANCEVSKA (7654321)
1563
0
INGA GRGIĆ (GLOBUS)
207
0
JOVANA MANCEVSKA (7654321)
980
MARTINA MESAGLIO (GLCFIJL)
1126
0
KLARA BRAJA (OMEGA)
980
0
MARTINA MESAGLIO (GLCFIJL)
1538
0
SAURA OMIĆ (RUDAR)
1126
0
KLARA BRAJA (OMEGA)
783
0
SONJA RAJKO (FINIDA)
1126
0
KLARA BRAJA (OMEGA)
Medalists
1. INGA GRGIĆ, GLOBUS Čakovec
2. JOVANA MANCEVSKA, FUNAKOSHI GICHIN
3. NIKA TUTIĆ, "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
3. KLARA BRAJA, OMEGA