Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
25. Grand Prix Croatia
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Boys
KUMITE-Girls
KUMITE-Young Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Juniors (male)
KUMITE-Juniors (female)
KUMITE-U 21 (male)
KUMITE-U 21 (female)
KUMITE-Seniors (male)
KATA-Seniors (male)
KATA-Seniors (female)
KATA-Young Seniors (male)
KATA-Young Seniors (female)
KATA-Juniors (male)
KATA-Juniors (female)
KATA-Cadets (male)
KATA-Cadets (female)
KATA-Young Cadets (male)
KATA-Young Cadets (female)
KATA-Boys
KATA-Girls
KATA-Young Boys
KATA-Young Girls
KATA-Kids (male)
KATA-Kids (female)
KATA TEAM-Juniors (male)
KATA TEAM-Juniors (female)
KATA TEAM-Young Cadets (male)
KATA TEAM-Young Cadets (female)
KATA TEAM-Girls
KATA TEAM-Young Boys
KATA TEAM-Young Girls
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Boys -30
Kumite - Boys -34
Kumite - Boys -38
Kumite - Boys -42
Kumite - Boys -46
Kumite - Boys +46
Kumite - Boys -38
1270
0
LUKA BASAR (KA 1969)
813
0
NINO DONADIĆ (TAD )
813
0
NINO DONADIĆ (TAD )
944
0
IVAN TERIHAJ (SAMOBOR)
813
0
NINO DONADIĆ (TAD )
403
0
EDOARDO DI MAURO (GLCFIJL)
944
IVAN TERIHAJ (SAMOBOR)
186
0
LUKA RADIĆ (ŠDGORIC)
1584
0
YLIEN MAXHAKU (GLCFIJL)
945
0
JAN KATANEC (SAMOBOR)
813
0
NINO DONADIĆ (TAD )
990
0
MATEO MITROVIĆ (BBIOGRD)
1270
0
LUKA BASAR (KA 1969)
1505
BUJAR ZIBERI (KK.FATI)
1780
0
DARKO GELEVSKI (BOTTONI)
1486
0
GIOSUE LORENZON (GLCFIJL)
1314
0
MARIO RADOŠ (VGORICA)
403
0
EDOARDO DI MAURO (GLCFIJL)
318
0
FILIP NIŠEVIĆ (ENERGIJ)
437
0
YOUSEF TOUBASSY (ISRAEL)
1913
RENAT GRABSKIY (BKF)
118
0
KLEMEN KOLŠEK (ŠDGORIC)
1583
0
ANDREA CENTURIONE (GLCFIJL)
1315
0
MATEJ VUKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
1630
0
ALESSIO PAOLETTI (GLCFIJL)
1666
0
ARMIN MEMIŠEVIĆ (KBV GRB)
2062
0
MARDUK KRVAVAC (SOKOL)
482
0
LAZAR MARKOVIĆ (KS USK )
1131
0
PATRIK RAŠIĆ (OMEGA)
1385
0
STIPE RUKAVINA (JASTREB)
298
0
FRANCESCO PIGNATTI (GLCFIJL)
1335
0
LUKA KAFKA (VIROVTC)
1629
0
KEVIN BERTOLI (GLCFIJL)
1037
0
PATRIK ADŽAGA (OKIT)
1610
0
JERONIM BAŠIĆ (KK ZANS)
944
0
IVAN TERIHAJ (SAMOBOR)
1584
0
YLIEN MAXHAKU (GLCFIJL)
813
0
NINO DONADIĆ (TAD )
990
0
MATEO MITROVIĆ (BBIOGRD)
1505
0
BUJAR ZIBERI (KK.FATI)
1486
0
GIOSUE LORENZON (GLCFIJL)
403
0
EDOARDO DI MAURO (GLCFIJL)
437
0
YOUSEF TOUBASSY (ISRAEL)
1913
0
RENAT GRABSKIY (BKF)
1583
0
ANDREA CENTURIONE (GLCFIJL)
1315
0
MATEJ VUKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
1666
0
ARMIN MEMIŠEVIĆ (KBV GRB)
482
0
LAZAR MARKOVIĆ (KS USK )
1385
0
STIPE RUKAVINA (JASTREB)
1335
0
LUKA KAFKA (VIROVTC)
1037
0
PATRIK ADŽAGA (OKIT)
944
0
IVAN TERIHAJ (SAMOBOR)
990
0
MATEO MITROVIĆ (BBIOGRD)
1486
0
GIOSUE LORENZON (GLCFIJL)
403
0
EDOARDO DI MAURO (GLCFIJL)
1913
0
RENAT GRABSKIY (BKF)
1315
0
MATEJ VUKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
482
0
LAZAR MARKOVIĆ (KS USK )
1335
0
LUKA KAFKA (VIROVTC)
990
0
MATEO MITROVIĆ (BBIOGRD)
403
0
EDOARDO DI MAURO (GLCFIJL)
1315
0
MATEJ VUKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
482
0
LAZAR MARKOVIĆ (KS USK )
990
0
MATEO MITROVIĆ (BBIOGRD)
482
0
LAZAR MARKOVIĆ (KS USK )
1385
0
STIPE RUKAVINA (JASTREB)
1131
0
PATRIK RAŠIĆ (OMEGA)
1335
0
LUKA KAFKA (VIROVTC)
1385
0
STIPE RUKAVINA (JASTREB)
1315
0
MATEJ VUKOVIĆ (VGORICA)
1385
0
STIPE RUKAVINA (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. LAZAR MARKOVIĆ, KS USK BIH
2. MATEO MITROVIĆ, "B"Biograd
3. NINO DONADIĆ, TAD RIJEKA
3. STIPE RUKAVINA, JASTREB