Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
25. Grand Prix Croatia
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Boys
KUMITE-Girls
KUMITE-Young Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Juniors (male)
KUMITE-Juniors (female)
KUMITE-U 21 (male)
KUMITE-U 21 (female)
KUMITE-Seniors (male)
KATA-Seniors (male)
KATA-Seniors (female)
KATA-Young Seniors (male)
KATA-Young Seniors (female)
KATA-Juniors (male)
KATA-Juniors (female)
KATA-Cadets (male)
KATA-Cadets (female)
KATA-Young Cadets (male)
KATA-Young Cadets (female)
KATA-Boys
KATA-Girls
KATA-Young Boys
KATA-Young Girls
KATA-Kids (male)
KATA-Kids (female)
KATA TEAM-Juniors (male)
KATA TEAM-Juniors (female)
KATA TEAM-Young Cadets (male)
KATA TEAM-Young Cadets (female)
KATA TEAM-Girls
KATA TEAM-Young Boys
KATA TEAM-Young Girls
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Seniors (male) -Open
Kumite - Seniors (male) -Open
1909
0
ALIAKSEI VODCHYTS (BKF)
1794
0
TIN CIGLAR (STUDNT)
825
RENE SMAAL (NED)
1715
0
BERTA MATTIA (GLCFIJL)
256
0
NEVEN MARTIĆ (NOKACHI)
936
DARIO SVETIĆ (SAMOBOR)
1281
0
PLAMEN MOSHEKOV (TEAM BG)
189
0
MARIJAN LOGARUŠIĆ (KKHZG)
1203
IVO CVETKOVSKI (METALMK)
2051
IVAN BLAŽIČEVIĆ (CROAZG)
1232
SEBASTJAN BUDIHNA (KK LJUB)
1291
0
ANTONIO MLADENOV (TEAM BG)
2112
0
AHMAD ABU BASEL (ISRAEL)
1911
ANTON ISAKAU (BKF)
584
ANGELO CRESCENZO (SHIRAI)
56
BRIAN TIMMERMANS (FUDROER)
1177
0
RUDY BARDELLA (GLCFIJL)
191
0
IVAN KVESIĆ (KKHZG)
1732
ENES SMAILAGIC (CDIMOV)
221
ALEM KUPUSOVIĆ (SPARTA)
1955
ALAN ŠURBEK (TUSKNC)
1766
SAJAD GANJZADEH (IRANNT)
1912
ARTSIOM KRAUTSOU (BKF)
1963
0
DANIEL MARI (POLIZIA)
602
0
ANDREJS OZEROVS (IPPON)
2060
GORAN LUČIN (SOKOL)
1178
0
MICHELE LAZZARIN (GLCFIJL)
188
0
ANĐELO KVESIĆ (KKHZG)
1204
OGNEN GRUEVSKI (METALMK)
817
ZVONIMIR ŽIVKOVIĆ (TAD )
768
ŽIGA ŠANTEJ (TRBOVLJ)
1292
0
TERVEL TZVYATKOV (TEAM BG)
428
0
MARIO VUČIĆ (KKHZG)
1910
ANDREY GRINEVICH (BKF)
554
ANTE MRVIČIĆ (HR.DRAG)
905
ABDULAH SULJIĆ (ZAMET)
1713
0
DAVIDE LORIS (GLCFIJL)
202
0
IVAN ZORIČIĆ (KKHZG)
1733
NENAD KELEBIC (CDIMOV)
818
ADMIR DAUTOVIĆ (BIH)
2113
RAHMAN SAADA (ISRAEL)
1909
0
ALIAKSEI VODCHYTS (BKF)
825
0
RENE SMAAL (NED)
256
0
NEVEN MARTIĆ (NOKACHI)
936
0
DARIO SVETIĆ (SAMOBOR)
189
0
MARIJAN LOGARUŠIĆ (KKHZG)
1203
0
IVO CVETKOVSKI (METALMK)
2051
0
IVAN BLAŽIČEVIĆ (CROAZG)
1232
0
SEBASTJAN BUDIHNA (KK LJUB)
1291
0
ANTONIO MLADENOV (TEAM BG)
1911
0
ANTON ISAKAU (BKF)
584
0
ANGELO CRESCENZO (SHIRAI)
56
0
BRIAN TIMMERMANS (FUDROER)
191
0
IVAN KVESIĆ (KKHZG)
1732
0
ENES SMAILAGIC (CDIMOV)
221
0
ALEM KUPUSOVIĆ (SPARTA)
1955
0
ALAN ŠURBEK (TUSKNC)
1766
0
SAJAD GANJZADEH (IRANNT)
1912
0
ARTSIOM KRAUTSOU (BKF)
602
0
ANDREJS OZEROVS (IPPON)
2060
0
GORAN LUČIN (SOKOL)
188
0
ANĐELO KVESIĆ (KKHZG)
1204
0
OGNEN GRUEVSKI (METALMK)
817
0
ZVONIMIR ŽIVKOVIĆ (TAD )
768
0
ŽIGA ŠANTEJ (TRBOVLJ)
428
0
MARIO VUČIĆ (KKHZG)
1910
0
ANDREY GRINEVICH (BKF)
554
0
ANTE MRVIČIĆ (HR.DRAG)
905
0
ABDULAH SULJIĆ (ZAMET)
202
0
IVAN ZORIČIĆ (KKHZG)
1733
0
NENAD KELEBIC (CDIMOV)
818
0
ADMIR DAUTOVIĆ (BIH)
2113
0
RAHMAN SAADA (ISRAEL)
825
0
RENE SMAAL (NED)
256
0
NEVEN MARTIĆ (NOKACHI)
1203
0
IVO CVETKOVSKI (METALMK)
1232
0
SEBASTJAN BUDIHNA (KK LJUB)
1911
0
ANTON ISAKAU (BKF)
56
0
BRIAN TIMMERMANS (FUDROER)
1732
0
ENES SMAILAGIC (CDIMOV)
1955
0
ALAN ŠURBEK (TUSKNC)
1766
0
SAJAD GANJZADEH (IRANNT)
2060
0
GORAN LUČIN (SOKOL)
188
0
ANĐELO KVESIĆ (KKHZG)
817
0
ZVONIMIR ŽIVKOVIĆ (TAD )
1910
0
ANDREY GRINEVICH (BKF)
554
0
ANTE MRVIČIĆ (HR.DRAG)
202
0
IVAN ZORIČIĆ (KKHZG)
818
0
ADMIR DAUTOVIĆ (BIH)
256
0
NEVEN MARTIĆ (NOKACHI)
1232
0
SEBASTJAN BUDIHNA (KK LJUB)
1911
0
ANTON ISAKAU (BKF)
1955
0
ALAN ŠURBEK (TUSKNC)
1766
0
SAJAD GANJZADEH (IRANNT)
188
0
ANĐELO KVESIĆ (KKHZG)
1910
0
ANDREY GRINEVICH (BKF)
818
0
ADMIR DAUTOVIĆ (BIH)
1232
SEBASTJAN BUDIHNA (KK LJUB)
1911
ANTON ISAKAU (BKF)
1766
0
SAJAD GANJZADEH (IRANNT)
1910
0
ANDREY GRINEVICH (BKF)
1766
SAJAD GANJZADEH (IRANNT)
1912
ARTSIOM KRAUTSOU (BKF)
2060
GORAN LUČIN (SOKOL)
1912
ARTSIOM KRAUTSOU (BKF)
188
ANĐELO KVESIĆ (KKHZG)
1910
ANDREY GRINEVICH (BKF)