Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
25. Grand Prix Croatia
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Boys
KUMITE-Girls
KUMITE-Young Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Juniors (male)
KUMITE-Juniors (female)
KUMITE-U 21 (male)
KUMITE-U 21 (female)
KUMITE-Seniors (male)
KATA-Seniors (male)
KATA-Seniors (female)
KATA-Young Seniors (male)
KATA-Young Seniors (female)
KATA-Juniors (male)
KATA-Juniors (female)
KATA-Cadets (male)
KATA-Cadets (female)
KATA-Young Cadets (male)
KATA-Young Cadets (female)
KATA-Boys
KATA-Girls
KATA-Young Boys
KATA-Young Girls
KATA-Kids (male)
KATA-Kids (female)
KATA TEAM-Juniors (male)
KATA TEAM-Juniors (female)
KATA TEAM-Young Cadets (male)
KATA TEAM-Young Cadets (female)
KATA TEAM-Girls
KATA TEAM-Young Boys
KATA TEAM-Young Girls
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kata - Kids (M) (YD)
Kata - Kids (M) (YD)
497
ALI ARNAUTOVIĆ (TRAVNIK)
497
0
ALI ARNAUTOVIĆ (TRAVNIK)
149
0
SAGI SITRUK (ISRAEL)
1942
0
LUKA CICVARIĆ (BREZICE)
1445
0
MIHAEL MUCIĆ (BSHDOZG)
149
SAGI SITRUK (ISRAEL)
1366
0
LOVRO ERAK (VIROVTC)
497
0
ALI ARNAUTOVIĆ (TRAVNIK)
148
YANIV DVIR (ISRAEL)
1586
0
LUKA KISELJAK (MON CHI)
647
0
FRAN JAKLENEC (SAMOBOR)
150
EITAN BERLER (ISRAEL)
151
0
SHAKED MENAGEM (ISRAEL)
2126
0
WILIAM CANDOLO (GLCFIJL)
263
LEO MINOVSKI (7654321)
1942
0
LUKA CICVARIĆ (BREZICE)
149
0
SAGI SITRUK (ISRAEL)
497
0
ALI ARNAUTOVIĆ (TRAVNIK)
148
0
YANIV DVIR (ISRAEL)
1586
0
LUKA KISELJAK (MON CHI)
150
0
EITAN BERLER (ISRAEL)
151
0
SHAKED MENAGEM (ISRAEL)
263
0
LEO MINOVSKI (7654321)
149
0
SAGI SITRUK (ISRAEL)
148
0
YANIV DVIR (ISRAEL)
1586
0
LUKA KISELJAK (MON CHI)
151
0
SHAKED MENAGEM (ISRAEL)
148
0
YANIV DVIR (ISRAEL)
1586
0
LUKA KISELJAK (MON CHI)
150
0
EITAN BERLER (ISRAEL)
647
0
FRAN JAKLENEC (SAMOBOR)
151
0
SHAKED MENAGEM (ISRAEL)
150
0
EITAN BERLER (ISRAEL)
Medalists
1. LUKA KISELJAK, MON CHI
2. YANIV DVIR, ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
3. ALI ARNAUTOVIĆ, Travnik
3. EITAN BERLER, ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION