Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
26. Grand Prix Croatia
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Boys
KUMITE-Girls
KUMITE-Young Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Juniors (male)
KUMITE-Juniors (female)
KUMITE-U 21 (male)
KUMITE-U 21 (female)
KUMITE-Seniors (male)
KATA-Seniors (male)
KATA-Seniors (female)
KATA-Young Seniors (male)
KATA-Young Seniors (female)
KATA-Juniors (male)
KATA-Juniors (female)
KATA-Cadets (male)
KATA-Cadets (female)
KATA-Young Cadets (male)
KATA-Younger cadets
KATA-Boys
KATA-Girls
KATA-Young Boys
KATA-Young Girls
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA TEAM-Juniors (male)
KATA TEAM-Juniors (female)
KATA TEAM-Young Cadets (male)
KATA TEAM-Young Cadets (female)
KATA TEAM-Boys
KATA TEAM-Girls
KATA TEAM-Young Boys
KATA PP (male)
KATA PP (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Cadets (male) -52
Kumite - Cadets (male) -57
Kumite - Cadets (male) -63
Kumite - Cadets (male) -70
Kumite - Cadets (male) +70
Kumite - Cadets (male) -63
867
MATTEO FIORE (PIELLE)
867
0
MATTEO FIORE (PIELLE)
19
0
DAVUD RAMADANOVSKI (MKD)
867
0
MATTEO FIORE (PIELLE)
873
0
ANDRII KLYMENKO (UKF)
867
0
MATTEO FIORE (PIELLE)
666
0
ALEKSANDAR KALABIĆ (DELTA)
2141
2
HARIS MURADBAŠIĆ (ORKKA)
135
0
LOVRO KRAMBERGER (MON CHI)
1205
1
ROSARIO RUGGIERO (SHIRAI)
2321
0
ALBION SOPI (KOSOVA)
376
0
AUSTONI MATTEO (TEAMNIO)
1249
1
VIKTOR BORDYUZHAN (UKF)
1724
0
TÁLAS BENDEGÚZ (FIGHTER)
666
8
ALEKSANDAR KALABIĆ (DELTA)
1301
0
IBRO HADŽALIĆ (KS USK )
456
5
MARTIN PÁPAY (SLOVKNT)
2374
0
NICOLA DANIEL (GERMINA)
735
0
BENYUNES ARIEL (ISRAEL)
1611
0
GIANMARCO PACINO (TROINA1)
1550
2
LUKA VUČINIĆ (JASTREB)
2199
TURAL YAGUBOV (ANKF)
528
2
BENJAMIN HARBAŠ (BIHAC)
362
0
PETAR JEDNAR (SAMOBOR)
1759
1
LUCA MENNILLO (CHMPCNT)
2030
1
KONSTANTIN JEREMIĆ (ČUK BGD)
1811
0
CARBONI CRISTIAN (ITA NT)
873
0
ANDRII KLYMENKO (UKF)
2359
LEVENTE KOVÁCS (HUNGARY)
190
0
LUKA PAPIĆ (CASTRA1)
1246
0
ANDRIY SENYUK (UKF)
201
0
PAŠKO JURIĆ (KK ZANS)
19
0
DAVUD RAMADANOVSKI (MKD)
867
1
MATTEO FIORE (PIELLE)
1962
0
VALENTIN LEISSNER (RL GER)
1897
LEON TOMLJANOVIĆ (TUSKNC)
254
0
PAVLE KOSTIĆ (ENERGIJ)
2168
0
ŽAN AHLIN (KRANJ)
1256
0
MATTEO CECCHETTI (TOUKON)
2040
0
MIHAJLO POPOVIC (SRBJNTM)
1827
0
MARCHESE VALERIO (ITA NT)
1476
0
FILIP RAMIĆ (ZAMET)
1723
0
KASUBA KRISTÓF (FIGHTER)
1167
0
RADOSLAV VAKARELOV (TEAM BG)
1300
0
BELMIN HADŽALIĆ (KS USK )
455
0
DAVID MAROŠI (SLOVKNT)
718
0
YEVHEN SENDETSKYI (UKF)
1549
0
KARLO VOLARIĆ (JASTREB)
1742
0
ERIK DROZINA (YKKF)
816
0
ARIAN MAMUTI (KK.FATI)
1122
JAKOV ZELJKO (TUSKNC)
1519
0
ISMAR KURTOVIĆ (BIHAC)
457
0
ADAM JURÁK (SLOVKNT)
804
0
IVAN MOSCA (FEDE)
2295
0
NIKOLA MASLAK (BORSERB)
1616
0
FEDERICO PIRAZZOLI (GLCFIJL)
1913
0
MAKSYM MARUSHCHAK (UKF)
2004
MARIN GUDELJ (VGORICA)
1230
0
FRAN PRPIĆ (SPRTSLF)
880
0
VLADYSLAV LASKO (UKF)
1874
0
BOTOND BOTOS (KRSE)
84
0
ARTJOMS JERMOLAJEVS (BKK LAT)
1171
0
DANIELE DE VIVO (SHIRAI)
2320
0
MIRLIND REXHEPI (KOSOVA)
1484
ANDRO MOŠKUN (KA 1969)
2141
0
HARIS MURADBAŠIĆ (ORKKA)
1205
0
ROSARIO RUGGIERO (SHIRAI)
1249
0
VIKTOR BORDYUZHAN (UKF)
666
1
ALEKSANDAR KALABIĆ (DELTA)
456
2
MARTIN PÁPAY (SLOVKNT)
2374
0
NICOLA DANIEL (GERMINA)
1550
6
LUKA VUČINIĆ (JASTREB)
2199
4
TURAL YAGUBOV (ANKF)
528
0
BENJAMIN HARBAŠ (BIHAC)
1759
0
LUCA MENNILLO (CHMPCNT)
873
0
ANDRII KLYMENKO (UKF)
2359
0
LEVENTE KOVÁCS (HUNGARY)
1246
0
ANDRIY SENYUK (UKF)
19
1
DAVUD RAMADANOVSKI (MKD)
867
0
MATTEO FIORE (PIELLE)
1897
0
LEON TOMLJANOVIĆ (TUSKNC)
2168
0
ŽAN AHLIN (KRANJ)
2040
0
MIHAJLO POPOVIC (SRBJNTM)
1827
0
MARCHESE VALERIO (ITA NT)
1167
0
RADOSLAV VAKARELOV (TEAM BG)
455
0
DAVID MAROŠI (SLOVKNT)
1549
0
KARLO VOLARIĆ (JASTREB)
816
0
ARIAN MAMUTI (KK.FATI)
1122
0
JAKOV ZELJKO (TUSKNC)
457
0
ADAM JURÁK (SLOVKNT)
2295
0
NIKOLA MASLAK (BORSERB)
1616
0
FEDERICO PIRAZZOLI (GLCFIJL)
2004
0
MARIN GUDELJ (VGORICA)
880
0
VLADYSLAV LASKO (UKF)
1874
0
BOTOND BOTOS (KRSE)
1171
0
DANIELE DE VIVO (SHIRAI)
1484
0
ANDRO MOŠKUN (KA 1969)
2141
0
HARIS MURADBAŠIĆ (ORKKA)
666
0
ALEKSANDAR KALABIĆ (DELTA)
456
1
MARTIN PÁPAY (SLOVKNT)
1550
0
LUKA VUČINIĆ (JASTREB)
1759
0
LUCA MENNILLO (CHMPCNT)
873
1
ANDRII KLYMENKO (UKF)
19
0
DAVUD RAMADANOVSKI (MKD)
1897
6
LEON TOMLJANOVIĆ (TUSKNC)
2040
0
MIHAJLO POPOVIC (SRBJNTM)
1167
0
RADOSLAV VAKARELOV (TEAM BG)
455
0
DAVID MAROŠI (SLOVKNT)
816
0
ARIAN MAMUTI (KK.FATI)
457
0
ADAM JURÁK (SLOVKNT)
1616
0
FEDERICO PIRAZZOLI (GLCFIJL)
880
0
VLADYSLAV LASKO (UKF)
1171
0
DANIELE DE VIVO (SHIRAI)
666
0
ALEKSANDAR KALABIĆ (DELTA)
456
0
MARTIN PÁPAY (SLOVKNT)
873
0
ANDRII KLYMENKO (UKF)
1897
3
LEON TOMLJANOVIĆ (TUSKNC)
1167
0
RADOSLAV VAKARELOV (TEAM BG)
455
0
DAVID MAROŠI (SLOVKNT)
457
0
ADAM JURÁK (SLOVKNT)
1171
0
DANIELE DE VIVO (SHIRAI)
666
0
ALEKSANDAR KALABIĆ (DELTA)
1897
0
LEON TOMLJANOVIĆ (TUSKNC)
455
0
DAVID MAROŠI (SLOVKNT)
1171
0
DANIELE DE VIVO (SHIRAI)
1897
0
LEON TOMLJANOVIĆ (TUSKNC)
455
0
DAVID MAROŠI (SLOVKNT)
1549
0
KARLO VOLARIĆ (JASTREB)
1300
0
BELMIN HADŽALIĆ (KS USK )
816
0
ARIAN MAMUTI (KK.FATI)
1549
0
KARLO VOLARIĆ (JASTREB)
1167
0
RADOSLAV VAKARELOV (TEAM BG)
1549
0
KARLO VOLARIĆ (JASTREB)
1171
0
DANIELE DE VIVO (SHIRAI)
1167
0
RADOSLAV VAKARELOV (TEAM BG)
Medalists
1. LEON TOMLJANOVIĆ, TUŠKANAC
2. DAVID MAROŠI, Slovak National Team
3. MATTEO FIORE, ASD PIELLE
3. DANIELE DE VIVO, SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO