Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
28. Grand Prix Croatia
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Boys
KUMITE-Girls
KUMITE-Young Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Juniors (male)
KUMITE-Juniors (female)
KUMITE-U 21 (male)
KUMITE-U 21 (female)
KUMITE-Seniors (male)
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Young Girls
KATA-Young Boys
KATA-Girls
KATA-Boys
KATA-Younger cadets
KATA-Young Cadets (male)
KATA-Cadets (female)
KATA-Cadets (male)
KATA-Juniors (female)
KATA-Juniors (male)
KATA-Young Seniors (female)
KATA-Young Seniors (male)
KATA-Seniors (female)
KATA-Seniors (male)
KATA TEAM-Young Boys
KATA TEAM-Young Girls
KATA TEAM-Boys
KATA TEAM-Girls
KATA TEAM-Young Cadets (male)
KATA TEAM-Young Cadets (female)
KATA TEAM-Juniors (male)
KATA TEAM-Juniors (female)
KATA PP (male)
KATA PP (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Young Cadets (female) -40
Kumite - Young Cadets (female) -45
Kumite - Young Cadets (female) -50
Kumite - Young Cadets (F) -55
Kumite - Young Cadets (female) +55
Kumite - Young Cadets (female) -45
366
3
NINA BEGANOVIĆ (JION)
1612
0
MIHAELA MISHOVSKA (TIGAR01)
366
0
NINA BEGANOVIĆ (JION)
848
2
ANNA KOPFER (UTE)
1161
0
MARISA VIZZINI (BKT 18)
828
2
MIA ZETICA (KGB)
539
0
SARA TOPČAGIĆ (REGEN.)
848
0
ANNA KOPFER (UTE)
366
0
NINA BEGANOVIĆ (JION)
418
4
EMA MARČEC (GLOBUS)
1612
0
MIHAELA MISHOVSKA (TIGAR01)
1722
0
TEODORA TSANEVA (NIKON)
1605
1
IRNA MUJANOVIĆ (TUZ)
1399
2
MANDIĆ MARIJA (ZRINSKI)
1056
3
JANA PRUSINA (MEĐUGOR)
1086
1
PALINA PAULAVETS (UNMEI)
361
1
NINA POZDERAC (JION)
725
0
IVA KATALENAC (KTC KŽ)
829
1
OZANA VUJEVIĆ (KGB)
986
0
SHAEM SAADA (ISRAEL)
828
0
MIA ZETICA (KGB)
848
0
ANNA KOPFER (UTE)
418
4
EMA MARČEC (GLOBUS)
1612
1
MIHAELA MISHOVSKA (TIGAR01)
1605
1
IRNA MUJANOVIĆ (TUZ)
1056
3
JANA PRUSINA (MEĐUGOR)
361
1
NINA POZDERAC (JION)
829
3
OZANA VUJEVIĆ (KGB)
848
1
ANNA KOPFER (UTE)
418
2
EMA MARČEC (GLOBUS)
1056
4
JANA PRUSINA (MEĐUGOR)
829
5
OZANA VUJEVIĆ (KGB)
418
2
EMA MARČEC (GLOBUS)
829
0
OZANA VUJEVIĆ (KGB)
361
8
NINA POZDERAC (JION)
986
0
SHAEM SAADA (ISRAEL)
1056
1
JANA PRUSINA (MEĐUGOR)
361
3
NINA POZDERAC (JION)
Medalists
1. EMA MARČEC, GLOBUS Čakovec
2. OZANA VUJEVIĆ, Mladost
3. ANNA KOPFER, UTE
3. NINA POZDERAC, JION PEB BIHAĆ