Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
29. Grand Prix Croatia
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Boys
KUMITE-Girls
KUMITE-Young Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Juniors (male)
KUMITE-Juniors (female)
KUMITE-U 21 (male)
KUMITE-U 21 (female)
KUMITE-Seniors (male)
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Young Girls
KATA-Young Boys
KATA-Girls
KATA-Boys
KATA-Younger cadets
KATA-Young Cadets (male)
KATA TEAM-Young Boys
KATA TEAM-Young Girls
KATA TEAM-Boys
KATA TEAM-Girls
KATA TEAM-Young Cadets (male)
KATA TEAM-Young Cadets (female)
KATA PP (male)
KATA PP (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Boys -30
Kumite - Boys -34
Kumite - Boys -38
Kumite - Boys -42
Kumite - Boys -46
Kumite - Boys +46
Kumite - Boys -30
1851
1
NICHOLAS SIMONETTI (FOLGORE)
265
3
KARLO EREŠ (METAL)
265
0
KARLO EREŠ (METAL)
450
5
VLADYSLAV KUKHTIN (TAIKAN)
450
0
VLADYSLAV KUKHTIN (TAIKAN)
1628
3
VITO HULINA (VGORICA)
1168
2
ARTEM FEDIAI (NORVEN)
2358
0
ROKO PALAJSA (KA 1969)
1239
DOMAGOJ JAGAR (KGB)
970
6
ANDRII KVAS (UKF)
357
5
SZŐCS MIKSA (SBUDO)
1628
VITO HULINA (VGORICA)
450
1
VLADYSLAV KUKHTIN (TAIKAN)
330
1
TIGAR DURAKOVIC (JAJCE)
1146
DAVID SESAR (HR.DRAG)
617
6
MAKSYM VIECHKANOV (UKF)
1851
0
NICHOLAS SIMONETTI (FOLGORE)
265
KARLO EREŠ (METAL)
443
1
MARK MIROSHNYCHENKO (TAIKAN)
2355
0
PATRICK BLAŽEVIĆ (KA 1969)
2076
VITO RADELIĆ (VIROVTC)
207
0
KOSTINTIN KUDRIAVTSEV (UKF)
1543
4
ARIEL KIMYAGAROV (ISRAEL)
266
NOA BRICA (METAL)
306
0
PETRO STOYANOV (O-KAN)
1885
3
MEHMED BEGANOVIC ("MASTER)
2265
IVAN HORVAT (KK CENT)
1590
DINO JAKOVLJEVIC (NOKACHI)
2348
IVAN FARKAŠ (KA 1969)
1168
4
ARTEM FEDIAI (NORVEN)
1239
0
DOMAGOJ JAGAR (KGB)
970
0
ANDRII KVAS (UKF)
1628
2
VITO HULINA (VGORICA)
450
3
VLADYSLAV KUKHTIN (TAIKAN)
1146
1
DAVID SESAR (HR.DRAG)
617
8
MAKSYM VIECHKANOV (UKF)
265
0
KARLO EREŠ (METAL)
443
3
MARK MIROSHNYCHENKO (TAIKAN)
2076
3
VITO RADELIĆ (VIROVTC)
1543
2
ARIEL KIMYAGAROV (ISRAEL)
266
0
NOA BRICA (METAL)
1885
1
MEHMED BEGANOVIC ("MASTER)
2265
0
IVAN HORVAT (KK CENT)
1590
6
DINO JAKOVLJEVIC (NOKACHI)
2348
0
IVAN FARKAŠ (KA 1969)
1168
3
ARTEM FEDIAI (NORVEN)
1628
4
VITO HULINA (VGORICA)
450
0
VLADYSLAV KUKHTIN (TAIKAN)
617
2
MAKSYM VIECHKANOV (UKF)
443
0
MARK MIROSHNYCHENKO (TAIKAN)
1543
3
ARIEL KIMYAGAROV (ISRAEL)
1885
2
MEHMED BEGANOVIC ("MASTER)
1590
0
DINO JAKOVLJEVIC (NOKACHI)
1628
0
VITO HULINA (VGORICA)
617
5
MAKSYM VIECHKANOV (UKF)
1543
0
ARIEL KIMYAGAROV (ISRAEL)
1885
2
MEHMED BEGANOVIC ("MASTER)
617
3
MAKSYM VIECHKANOV (UKF)
1885
1
MEHMED BEGANOVIC ("MASTER)
2265
0
IVAN HORVAT (KK CENT)
306
1
PETRO STOYANOV (O-KAN)
1590
1
DINO JAKOVLJEVIC (NOKACHI)
306
0
PETRO STOYANOV (O-KAN)
1543
0
ARIEL KIMYAGAROV (ISRAEL)
1590
0
DINO JAKOVLJEVIC (NOKACHI)
Medalists
1. MAKSYM VIECHKANOV, UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION
2. MEHMED BEGANOVIC, "Master" Bugojno
3. VITO HULINA, VELIKA GORICA
3. DINO JAKOVLJEVIC, NO KACHI