Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
3. Grawe-Energija karate kup 2015
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Dječaci 11 god.
KUMITE-Djevojčice 11 god
KUMITE-Dječaci 12 god
KUMITE-Djevojčice 12 god
KUMITE-Dječaci 13 god
KUMITE-Djevojčice 13 god
KUMITE-Kadeti
KUMITE-Kadetkinje
KUMITE-Juniori
KUMITE-Juniorke
KUMITE-Seniori
KUMITE-Seniorke
KATA-Dječaci 9 god
KATA-Djevojčice 9 god
KATA-Dječaci 10 god
KATA-Djevojčice 10 god
KATA-Dječaci 11 god
KATA-Djevojčice 11 god
KATA-Dječaci 12 god
KATA-Djevojčice 12 god
KATA-Dječaci 13 god
KATA-Djevojčice 13 god
KATA-Dječaci 14 god
KATA-Djevojčice 14 god
KATA-Dječaci 11-12 god
KATA-Djevojčice 11-12 god
KATA-Djevojčice 13-14 god
KATA-Kadeti
KATA-Kadetkinje
KATA-Juniori
KATA-Juniorke
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Kadeti -52
Kumite - Kadeti -57
Kumite - Kadeti -63
Kumite - Kadeti -70
Kumite - Kadeti +70
Kumite - Kadeti tim (3+1)
Kumite - Kadeti -57
365
0
PATRIK MACUKIĆ (VGORICA)
158
0
BOŽIDAR KNEŽEVIĆ (ENERGIJ)
158
0
BOŽIDAR KNEŽEVIĆ (ENERGIJ)
891
0
ADNAN HUREM (UKKBS)
891
0
ADNAN HUREM (UKKBS)
675
0
EROL MAHMUTOVIĆ (ZENICA)
423
0
MARKO BOGDANOVIĆ (KGB)
872
0
ROBERT ŠAFRADIN (VITEZ)
365
0
PATRIK MACUKIĆ (VGORICA)
542
0
UROŠ PETROVAČKI (VOJ)
158
BOŽIDAR KNEŽEVIĆ (ENERGIJ)
271
0
KRUNO FADLJEVIĆ (SAMOBOR)
374
0
ANDRIJA SOLDO (MEĐUGOR)
598
0
DOMAGOJ LUKINIĆ (0354451)
35
0
JOSIP TADIĆ (EMPIPR)
828
0
KRISTIJAN LACKOVIĆ (KK IPON)
154
0
PAVLE KOSTIĆ (ENERGIJ)
540
JOVAN MARKOVIĆ (VOJ)
891
0
ADNAN HUREM (UKKBS)
872
0
ROBERT ŠAFRADIN (VITEZ)
542
0
UROŠ PETROVAČKI (VOJ)
158
0
BOŽIDAR KNEŽEVIĆ (ENERGIJ)
374
0
ANDRIJA SOLDO (MEĐUGOR)
35
0
JOSIP TADIĆ (EMPIPR)
828
0
KRISTIJAN LACKOVIĆ (KK IPON)
540
0
JOVAN MARKOVIĆ (VOJ)
891
0
ADNAN HUREM (UKKBS)
542
0
UROŠ PETROVAČKI (VOJ)
35
0
JOSIP TADIĆ (EMPIPR)
828
0
KRISTIJAN LACKOVIĆ (KK IPON)
542
0
UROŠ PETROVAČKI (VOJ)
35
0
JOSIP TADIĆ (EMPIPR)
374
0
ANDRIJA SOLDO (MEĐUGOR)
598
0
DOMAGOJ LUKINIĆ (0354451)
828
0
KRISTIJAN LACKOVIĆ (KK IPON)
374
0
ANDRIJA SOLDO (MEĐUGOR)
Medalists
1. JOSIP TADIĆ, KK EMPI PROZOR-RAMA
2. UROŠ PETROVAČKI, Karate Savez Vojvodine
3. ADNAN HUREM, UKKBS
3. KRISTIJAN LACKOVIĆ, IPON ZAGREB