Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
4th Zagreb karate Cup
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Young boys (U10)
KUMITE-Young girls (U10)
KUMITE-Boys (U12)
KUMITE-Girls (U12)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (U14) (male)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (U14) (female)
KUMITE-Cadets (U16) (male)
KUMITE-Cadets (U16) (female)
KUMITE-Juniors (U18) (male)
KUMITE-Juniors (U18) (female)
KUMITE-Young Seniors (U21) (male)
KUMITE-Young Seniors (U21) (female)
KUMITE-Seniors (male)
KUMITE-Seniors (female)
KATA-A (male)
KATA-A (female)
KATA-B (male)
KATA-B (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Boys (U12) -30
Kumite - Boys (U12) -34
Kumite - Boys (U12) -38
Kumite - Boys (U12) -42
Kumite - Boys (U12) -46
Kumite - Boys (U12) +46
Kumite - Boys (U12) -38
814
0
LUKA STEKOVIĆ (KA 1969)
64
0
LOVRO BEM (10.DAN)
814
0
LUKA STEKOVIĆ (KA 1969)
847
0
DÁNIEL VARGA (GANZKES)
363
0
JURAJ GOLEMAC (KKHZG)
847
0
DÁNIEL VARGA (GANZKES)
551
0
IVAN EREIZ (CBSPULA)
22
0
GORDAN PECIKOZIĆ (DURDEVA)
814
0
LUKA STEKOVIĆ (KA 1969)
305
0
MÁTÉ NAGY (SZARVAS)
64
LOVRO BEM (10.DAN)
368
0
FRAN ŠIMUNIĆ (KKHZG)
144
0
ZALÁN BILISICS (BVSC)
874
0
KARLO MARITNOVIĆ (CROHEC)
156
0
DOMINIK DŽAJKIĆ (FOKUS)
649
0
KRISTIJAN TOPLIČANEC (GLOBUS)
782
0
FARUK MERDIĆ (KKBIHAĆ)
682
IVAN TERIHAJ (SAMOBOR)
847
0
DÁNIEL VARGA (GANZKES)
551
0
IVAN EREIZ (CBSPULA)
305
0
MÁTÉ NAGY (SZARVAS)
64
0
LOVRO BEM (10.DAN)
144
0
ZALÁN BILISICS (BVSC)
874
0
KARLO MARITNOVIĆ (CROHEC)
649
0
KRISTIJAN TOPLIČANEC (GLOBUS)
682
0
IVAN TERIHAJ (SAMOBOR)
847
0
DÁNIEL VARGA (GANZKES)
305
0
MÁTÉ NAGY (SZARVAS)
144
0
ZALÁN BILISICS (BVSC)
682
0
IVAN TERIHAJ (SAMOBOR)
305
0
MÁTÉ NAGY (SZARVAS)
682
0
IVAN TERIHAJ (SAMOBOR)
649
KRISTIJAN TOPLIČANEC (GLOBUS)
144
0
ZALÁN BILISICS (BVSC)
649
0
KRISTIJAN TOPLIČANEC (GLOBUS)
Medalists
1. IVAN TERIHAJ, SAMOBOR
2. MÁTÉ NAGY, SZARVAS
3. DÁNIEL VARGA, Ganz-Kesjar
3. KRISTIJAN TOPLIČANEC, GLOBUS Čakovec