Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
4th Zagreb karate Cup
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Young boys (U10)
KUMITE-Young girls (U10)
KUMITE-Boys (U12)
KUMITE-Girls (U12)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (U14) (male)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (U14) (female)
KUMITE-Cadets (U16) (male)
KUMITE-Cadets (U16) (female)
KUMITE-Juniors (U18) (male)
KUMITE-Juniors (U18) (female)
KUMITE-Young Seniors (U21) (male)
KUMITE-Young Seniors (U21) (female)
KUMITE-Seniors (male)
KUMITE-Seniors (female)
KATA-A (male)
KATA-A (female)
KATA-B (male)
KATA-B (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Y. cadets (U14) (male) -36
Kumite - Y. cadets (U14) (male) -41
Kumite - Y. cadets (U14) (male) -45
Kumite - Y. cadets (U14) (male) -48
Kumite - Y. cadets (U14) (male) -52
Kumite - Y. cadets (U14) (male) -57
Kumite - Y. cadets (U14) (male) +57
Kumite - Y. cadets (U14) (male) -48
400
KAROL GAMA (SVK)
400
0
KAROL GAMA (SVK)
329
0
PERO PLANINIĆ (FORTITE)
718
0
MUSTAFA RAMOVIĆ (BAR)
289
0
KARLO VOLARIĆ (JASTREB)
329
PERO PLANINIĆ (FORTITE)
400
0
KAROL GAMA (SVK)
101
0
ÁDÁM DVORÁK (GANZKES)
821
JAKOV ZELJKO (TUSKNC)
180
0
DOMINIK KUČAN (VGORICA)
490
0
KARLO TOMŠIĆ (VOL2013)
565
ANTE IVAKOVIĆ (OBI KAŠ)
171
0
BORNA GUDELJ (ESSEKER)
784
0
ISMAR KURTOVIĆ (KKBIHAĆ)
288
MATEJ BRAJE (JASTREB)
289
0
KARLO VOLARIĆ (JASTREB)
329
0
PERO PLANINIĆ (FORTITE)
400
0
KAROL GAMA (SVK)
821
0
JAKOV ZELJKO (TUSKNC)
180
0
DOMINIK KUČAN (VGORICA)
565
0
ANTE IVAKOVIĆ (OBI KAŠ)
171
0
BORNA GUDELJ (ESSEKER)
288
0
MATEJ BRAJE (JASTREB)
329
0
PERO PLANINIĆ (FORTITE)
821
0
JAKOV ZELJKO (TUSKNC)
565
0
ANTE IVAKOVIĆ (OBI KAŠ)
288
0
MATEJ BRAJE (JASTREB)
821
0
JAKOV ZELJKO (TUSKNC)
565
0
ANTE IVAKOVIĆ (OBI KAŠ)
180
DOMINIK KUČAN (VGORICA)
288
0
MATEJ BRAJE (JASTREB)
180
0
DOMINIK KUČAN (VGORICA)
Medalists
1. JAKOV ZELJKO, TUŠKANAC
2. ANTE IVAKOVIĆ, OBI Kaštela
3. PERO PLANINIĆ, FORTITER (Kaštela)
3. MATEJ BRAJE, JASTREB