Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
4th Zagreb karate Cup
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Young boys (U10)
KUMITE-Young girls (U10)
KUMITE-Boys (U12)
KUMITE-Girls (U12)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (U14) (male)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (U14) (female)
KUMITE-Cadets (U16) (male)
KUMITE-Cadets (U16) (female)
KUMITE-Juniors (U18) (male)
KUMITE-Juniors (U18) (female)
KUMITE-Young Seniors (U21) (male)
KUMITE-Young Seniors (U21) (female)
KUMITE-Seniors (male)
KUMITE-Seniors (female)
KATA-A (male)
KATA-A (female)
KATA-B (male)
KATA-B (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Cadets (U16) (male) -52
Kumite - Cadets (U16) (male) -57
Kumite - Cadets (U16) (male) -63
Kumite - Cadets (U16) (male) -70
Kumite - Cadets (U16) (male) +70
Kumite - Cadets (U16) (male) -63
285
0
LUKA VUČINIĆ (JASTREB)
213
0
MARCELL FALUSI (FORTUNA)
213
0
MARCELL FALUSI (FORTUNA)
422
0
DAVID PODSKLAN (SLOVKNT)
285
0
LUKA VUČINIĆ (JASTREB)
848
0
DAVID PAVIĆ (SUSEDGR)
311
0
ZSOLT SPRINGER (SPORTIN)
213
0
MARCELL FALUSI (FORTUNA)
80
0
TONI TOMIĆ (BSHDOZG)
422
0
DAVID PODSKLAN (SLOVKNT)
377
0
JOVAN ĆIRIĆ (BOEGRKS)
735
0
FRANE PEJKOVIĆ (JADRAN)
729
0
MILOŠ ADŽIĆ (BAR)
423
0
MICHAL MASRNA (SLOVKNT)
255
0
LEON TOMLJANOVIĆ (TUSKNC)
553
0
MARK KMET (CBSPULA)
308
0
GERGŐ TAKÁCS (SPORTIN)
190
0
KRISTIJAN OBRAZOVIĆ (VGORICA)
759
0
TOMISLAV FAJERBACH (LOTOS)
627
0
JOSIP UGRINA (OBI KAŠ)
848
0
DAVID PAVIĆ (SUSEDGR)
213
0
MARCELL FALUSI (FORTUNA)
422
0
DAVID PODSKLAN (SLOVKNT)
735
0
FRANE PEJKOVIĆ (JADRAN)
729
0
MILOŠ ADŽIĆ (BAR)
255
0
LEON TOMLJANOVIĆ (TUSKNC)
190
0
KRISTIJAN OBRAZOVIĆ (VGORICA)
627
0
JOSIP UGRINA (OBI KAŠ)
848
0
DAVID PAVIĆ (SUSEDGR)
422
0
DAVID PODSKLAN (SLOVKNT)
255
0
LEON TOMLJANOVIĆ (TUSKNC)
190
0
KRISTIJAN OBRAZOVIĆ (VGORICA)
848
0
DAVID PAVIĆ (SUSEDGR)
255
0
LEON TOMLJANOVIĆ (TUSKNC)
729
0
MILOŠ ADŽIĆ (BAR)
553
0
MARK KMET (CBSPULA)
190
0
KRISTIJAN OBRAZOVIĆ (VGORICA)
729
0
MILOŠ ADŽIĆ (BAR)
Medalists
1. DAVID PAVIĆ, SUSEDGRAD
2. LEON TOMLJANOVIĆ, TUŠKANAC
3. DAVID PODSKLAN, Slovak National Team
3. MILOŠ ADŽIĆ, Bar